tyra jamelle moore

RESIDUAL MARKETS UNIT 3075 SANDERS RD STE H2D NORTHBROOK, IL 60062-7119. Primary Phone: +1 (800) 733-7010. History. License Type, Start Date, End Date. 4001 D-1-FM-20-005796. TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF FAMILY AND PROTECTIVE SERVICES vs. BRADY QUINTUN MARQUIEST. BRADY ZACHERY CHETRICE. CALDWELL TENEE LAUREN. There are 49 results for persons named Tyra Moore. View the latest known address, phone number and possibly related persons.

: Tyra jamelle moore

Allie x
WOODFOREST BANK ACCOUNT
Chest workouts for men at home

Women's NCAA All-Tournament Teams

The Women's NCAA Final Four All-Tournament Teams (the first player listed each year was the Final Four most outstanding player):

2011

Danielle Adams, Texas A&M; Skylar Diggins, Notre Dame; Maya Moore, Connecticut; Tyra White, Texas A&M; Devereaux Peters, Notre Dame

2010

Maya Moore Connecticut; Tina Charles, Connecticut; Nnemkadi Ogwumike, Stanford; Kayla Pedersen, Stanford; Danielle Robinson, Oklahoma

2009

Tina Charles, Connecticut; Maya Moore Connecticut; Renee Montgomery, Connecticut; Angel McCoughtry, Louisville; Jayne Appel, Stanford.

2008

Candace Parker, Tennessee; Nicky Anosike, Tennessee; Shannon Bobbitt, Tennessee; Sylvia Fowles, LSU; Candice Wiggins, Stanford.

2007

Candace Parker, Tennessee; Matee Ajavon, Rutgers; Nicky Anosike, Tennessee; Shannon Bobbitt, Tennessee; Kia Vaughn, Rutgers.

2006

Laura Harper, Maryland; Alison Bales, Duke; Monique Currie, Duke; Erlana Larkins, North Carolina; Kristi Toliver, Maryland.

2005

Sophia One az credit union app, Baylor; Steffanie Blackmon, Baylor; Lindsay Bowen, Michigan St.; Kristin Haynie, Michigan St.; Emily Niemann, Baylor.

2004

Diana Taurasi, Connecticut; Janel McCarville, Minnesota; Jessica Moore, Connecticut; Ann Strother, Connecticut; Shanna Zolman, Tennessee.

2003

Diana Taurasi, Connecticut; Ann Strother, Connecticut; Kara Lawson, Tennessee; Gwen Jackson, Tennessee; Alana Beard, Duke.

2002

Swin Cash, Connecticut; Sue Bird, Connecticut; Asjha Jones, Connecticut; Stacey Dales, Oklahoma; Rosalind Ross, Oklahoma.

2001

Ruth Riley, Notre Dame; Niele Ivey, Notre Dame; Katie Douglas, Purdue; Shalicia Hurns, Purdue; Shereka Wright; Purdue.

2000

Shea Ralph, Connecticut; Sue Bird, Connecticut; Asjha Jones, Connecticut; Svetlana Abrosimova, Connecticut; Tamika Catchings, Tennessee.

1999

Ukari Figgs, Purdue; Stephanie White-McCarty, Purdue; Katie Douglas, Purdue; Michele VanGorp, Duke; Nicole Erickson, Duke.

1998

Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Kellie Jolly, Tennessee; Tamika Catchings, Tennessee; Tamicha Jackson, Louisiana Tech, Chasity Melvin, North Carolina St.

1997

Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Ticha Penicheiro, Old Dominion; Clarisse Machanguana, Old Dominion; Kellie Jolly, Tennessee, Nyree Roberts, Old Dominion.

1996

Michelle Marciniak, Tennessee; La'Keshia Frett, Georgia; Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Saudia Roundtree, Georgia, Tiffani Johnson, Tennessee.

1995

Rebecca Lobo, Connecticut; Kara Wolters, Connecticut; Jennifer Rizzotti, Connecticut; Jamelle Elliott, Connecticut; Nikki McCray, Tennessee.

1994

Charlotte Smith, North Carolina; Pam Thomas, Louisiana Tech; Tonya Sampson, North Carolina; Vickie Johnson, Louisiana Tech; Betsy Harris, Alabama.

1993

Sheryl Swoopes, Texas Tech; Krista Kirkland, Texas Tech; Nikki Keyton, Ohio St., Katie Smith, Ohio St., Heidi Gillingham, Vanderbilt.

1992

Molly Goodenbour, Stanford; Rachel Hemmer, Stanford; Val Whiting, Stanford; Kim Pehlke, Western Kentucky; Dawn Staley, Virginia.

1991

Dawn Staley, Virginia; Tonya Cardoza, Virginia; Daedra Charles, Tennessee; Dena Head, Tennessee; Sonja Henning, Stanford.

1990

Jennifer Azzi, Stanford; Katy Steding, Stanford; Chantel Tremitiere, Auburn; Carolyn Jones, Auburn, Venus Lacy, Louisiana Tech.

1989

Bridgette Gordon, Tennessee, Sheila Frost, Tennessee; Vickie Orr, Auburn; Deanna Tate, Maryland, Venus Lacy, Louisiana Tech.

1988

Erica Westbrooks, Louisiana Is second harvest heartland a good charity Teresa Weatherspoon, Louisiana Tech; Diann McNeil, Auburn; Ruthie Bolton, Auburn; Penny Toler, Long Beach St.

1987

Tonya Edwards, Tennessee; Bridgette Gordon, Tennessee; Teresa Weatherspoon, Louisiana Tech; Clarissa Davis, Texas; Cindy Brown, Long Beach St.

1986

Clarissa Davis, Texas, Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Cynthia Cooper, Southern Cal; Fran Harris, Texas; Clemette Haskins, Western Kentucky.

1985

Tracy Claxton, Old Dominion; Medina Dixon, Old Dominion; Teresa Edwards, Georgia; Katrina McClain, Georgia; Lillie Mason, Western Kentucky.

1984

Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Pam McGee, Southern Cal; Paula McGee, Southern Cal, Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech, Mary Ostrowski, Tennessee.

1983

Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Paula McGee, Southern Cal; Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech; Jennfier White, Louisiana Tech; Anne Donovan, Old Dominion.

1982

Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech; Pam Kelly, Louisiana Tech; Valerie Walker, Cheyney; Kim Mulkey, Louisiana Tech, Yolanda Laney, Cheyney.

© ESPN Enterprises, Inc. Alle rechten voorbehouden.
Источник: https://www.espn.com/womens-college-basketball/story?id=6298585&src=desktop

THE GRADUATING CLASS OF 2020

Aaliyah A. Hemans AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aaliyah A. Mais BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Aaliyah B. Elias AAS Baking & Pastry Arts

Aaliyah Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Aanika Augustine BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aaron L. Craig AAS Business Administration  bank of the west in los angeles california August Graduate

Aaron Sin Tamma BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aaron Winn BBA Hospitality Management

Aayana A. Evanson AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Abdiel Olivero AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Abdoulaye Fofana AS Computer Information Systems

Abdulwahed M. Ghabsheh AS Computer Information Systems

Abelardo Tovar AS Criminal Justice

Abelyna Gonzalez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Abibata Ouattara BBA Accounting

Abigail A. Bruce AS Criminal Justice

Abigail B. Thompson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Abigail Cabrera AAS Business Administration

Abigale K. Simon AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Abiola How do i load my cash app card MBA Business Management

Abner Frederick BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Aboubacar Deme BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Aboubakari S. Moumouni Certificate Practical Nursing

Abraham Verghese BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Adel D. Langlais Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Adena Gidharry-Gabriel AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Aderes A. Moore AS Human Services

Adnan Masuk Uddin BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Adria Gray AAS Business Administration

Adrian C. Gomez BBA Business Management

Adrian Hernandez BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude

Adrian Murillo AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Adrian O. Simms  AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Adrian Rivera-Silva AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Adrian Rodriguez BBA Health Services Administration

Adrianne L. Barahona AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude

Afiya Buddy AAS Business Administration

Afnan Hafiz Abdur Rafique Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Agnes X. Diaz BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ahmad B. Mustafa AS Computer Information Systems

Ahmed Goulahsen MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Ahmed I. Jajere AAS Business Administration

Aigerim Turgankulova BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ailin Taveras AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ailyn Mejia BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Aimee Spencer AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Aissata Dramera AAS Business Administration

Aissatou Ka BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Aissatou S. Sylla AAS Medical Administration

Ajayi M. Oliver BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Akahlia Oldfield AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Akeem Brown BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Akeem Tate AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Akeisha C. McLaughlin BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Akewele T. Williams AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Akinbobola Modupe MBA Business Management

Akira Nunome BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Akruti Chandubhai Patel MBA Business Management

Akshit Bollampally MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Akshita Chandubhai Umrania MS Computer Science

Alagie Bojang BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Alban Maliqi AAS Sports Management

Albert A. Sulemana BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alberto C. Frias AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Alberto Pena Bonilla AAS Business Administration

Alcyon Ellam MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Aleah Greene BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Aleah Mejia AS Criminal Justice

Aleena Turner BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aleena Turner AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Alejandra Rosario Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Alejandro Pinero AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aleka James BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alex R. Jean BBA General Business

Alexander Adu AAS Business Administration

Alexander Diaz AS Criminal Justice

Alexander Guzman BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Alexander Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Alexandra M. Sandoval AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Alexandra Pierre BBA Health Services Administration

Alexandre Desrosiers BS Criminal Justice

Alexandrea T. Alexis BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Alexandria E. Owens AS Criminal Justice

Alexandria Pagan BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Alexia V. Pratt BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Acevedo AS Criminal Justice

Alexis Cruz BBA Sports Management

Alexis Wiggins BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alexwolfman Usungu AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Alexxis J. Jusino AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Alfonso Nurse-Bennett BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Alfred A. Jones MBA Business Management

Alfredo Robles AAS Sports Management

Alfrido Bisha BS Public Health

Alhasan Bah MBA Business Management

Ali Alrobaie AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Alicia Murphy AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Alicia P. Rogers MBA Business Management  •  

Alisa Kotja BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alisson Herrera AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Aliya Green AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aliza Agosto-Rodriguez BBA General Business

Alize Thompson AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Allante Phillip MS Criminal Justice

Allegra Quinlan MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Allen Meyers AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Allison Aponte-Almanzar BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alliyah A. Hibbert BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Alondra Duarte AS Criminal Justice

Alpha Diallo AS Criminal Justice

Altius Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Alton Scott MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Alvaro Nava BS Criminal Justice

Alvin Lopes AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Alvin Owusu BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Alya A. Roach BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Alyssa L. Alfaro AS Criminal Justice

Alyssa N. Nazario BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Alyssa Spence AAS Medical Assisting

Amado Fifth third bank online banking app BS Criminal Justice

Amadou B. Bah AAS Business Administration

Amadou Bah AS Computer Information Systems

Amalin Breton AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Amanda J. Rosario AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amanda L. Lopez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Amanda Lewis MS Accounting

Amanda M. Chango BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Amanda N. Lopez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amanda P. Payne BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Amanda Perez AS Can i load a cash app card Justice

Amanda Rodriguez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Amani Dash AS Criminal Justice  metro bank atm card requirements August Graduate

Amaryllis Molina AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Amaya Francis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Amaya Francis AAS Culinary Arts

Amelia Nicholas BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Amena Edwards BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amin M. Flood BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Aminata Doumbia BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Amira Gilbert AAS Culinary Arts

Amit Shah BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Amiya A. Lewis BBA Boney m jingle bells Management

Amy Niang BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ana L. Baez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Analuz Ramos AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Andre A. Beadle AAS Business Administration

Andre A. Hemans AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Andre Edwards BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Andre McNeil BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Andre O. Kelsick BBA Hospitality Management

Andrea Joseph Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Andrea Magana BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Andrea Oquendo MS Health Care Administration

Andrea R. Pineda AAS Medical Administration

Andrel N. Valcin BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Andrew Fuerte Perez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Andrew J. Lebron Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Andrina K. Mc Phee BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Andry A. Sanchez AAS Sports Management

Andy Poline BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Andy Vu BS Criminal Justice

Angel L. Cruz AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Angela Arcelay AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Angela Ovalles BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Angela Sarracino BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Angelca Saint-Hilaire BBA Business Management

Angelica Guzman BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Angelica Santiago AAS Business Administration

Angelique Lopez BBA Health Services Administration  •  

Angella Austin MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Angella Crawford MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Angel-Lekeisha Simone Agard AAS Medical Administration

Angelo Dames MBA Business Management

Angenor J. Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Anic Claudinia Bruno MBA Frc stock news Management

Anikah Kenlock-Murray BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Anique Turner BBA Health Services Administration

Anisha Whitney Harleysville savings bank login Anthony BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Anita Mohammed AAS Medical Administration

Anizio Indami MBA Business Management

Ann Jimenez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Annakaye Wilson BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Annalisa S. Green BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Anne Lebrun BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Annez Rodriguez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Annmarie Dolmus AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Annvonique Johnson MS Accounting

Annya K. Bertrand MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Anonna Saha Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Anqi Tang BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Anselme Ghoda-Suezo AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Antan Elibox AAS Business Administration

Antawn J. Brown AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Anthony Almeida Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Anthony Canales AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Anthony G. Rodriguez AAS Sports Management

Anthony Gonzalez Jr AAS Sports Management

Anthony J. Hopler AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Anthony J. Turner AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Anthony J. White AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Anthony R. Feliciano AS Computer Information Systems

Anthony R. Gomez AAS Business Administration

Anthony Reynoso BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Antoinette Coleman BBA Business Management

Antoinette E. Scott AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Anton Frroku AS Computer Information Systems

Antonia R. Faucher BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Antonine Etienne BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Antroy Chambers BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Anuj Darji MS Computer Science

Anyela Aquino BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Anyelis Francisco Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Anyelisa Hichez BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

April A. Figueroa AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

April D. Hannah-Hooker MBA Business Management

Aquaysha Tyler BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Arber Berisha BS Criminal Justice

Arelys Ortiz BBA Health Services Administration  •  August How to determine mortgage payments formula Rodriguez AAS Culinary Arts

Arianna Griffiths MS Accounting

Ariel A. Miles AAS Culinary Arts

Ariel Bufano AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ariel K. Persaud AS Criminal Justice

Arini Turner AS Human Services

Arisleida Baez BBA Business Management

Arjav Chauhan MBA Business Management

Arlene Pena AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Arlety Cepeda BBA Health Services Administration

Arly Ramos BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Armani R. McIver BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Arshia Khaliq BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Asad Uzzaman MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Asha Payne-Romeo MBA Business Management

Ashanti D. Edwards MBA Business Management

Ashanti Lewis-Middleton BS Human Services

Ashanti Roberts BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Ashely Clarke BS Human Services

Ashley Aguilar BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Ashley Aguilar AAS Medical Assisting

Ashley Barnett AAS Business Home remedy for sore tongue and throat Caputo BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Ashley Dunn BBA Business Management

Ashley Fils-Aime AAS Medical Administration

Ashley Guerrero MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ashley Hernandez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashley Jimenez Genao BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Jorden BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Kelly BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashley M. Jackson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashley M. Lanzo BS Human Services

Ashley M. Martinez AS Human Services

Ashley Matthews BBA Health Services Administration

Ashley Paul AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Ashley Resto AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Ashley Romero AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Ashley Sauval Bachelor of Science Nursing

Ashley Stark AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Ashly Ixehuatl BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashly Marie Sanchez AS Criminal Justice

Asia T. Edwards AS Criminal Justice

Asiel Ochoa AAS Business Administration

Assetou Ouedraogo BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Astrid Diaz AAS Medical Assisting

Atelia Deaza BBA Accounting

Athena L. Christon AS Criminal Justice

Audrey J. Urighe BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Austin C. Neanover BBA Hospitality Management

Autumn Hames-Easter AAS Medical Assisting

Avininder Kaur AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude

Avion D. Cornwall AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Avirie Carrero AAS Business Administration

Axel Batista BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Ayran Guzman AS Criminal Justice

Azat Muhammedov MBA Business Management  •  

Aziza Henderson MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Azral Syed MBA Business Management

Babacar Wade BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  

Baidyanath Choubey MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Bailey D. Cadugan AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Balagee Jayakumar MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Bansari Shah MS Accounting

Bar Lazmiy Segev BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Barbara Maria Serrano Mendez AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Barbara P. Aybar Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Belen Cruz AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Belinda M. Abanga AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Benjamin E. Handwerger MBA Business Management

Benjamin R. Gray BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Benjamin Talavera BS Criminal Justice

Bernaldino Crisostomo BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Bertha S. Alexander BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Bertina Q. Jn Louis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Besart Mjeku BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude

Besarta Binakaj AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Beyanca Toussaint BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Bhanmattie Ramlochan Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Bianca Estrella AS Human Services

Bianca F. N. Joseph BBA Hospitality Management

Bianca Morton BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Bianta Pierre-Louis BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Bijaun Jackson BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Billy G. Dor AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Binal Maru MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Bingqing Wu Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Blanca Valencia AAS Medical Assisting

Blerona Qosaj AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude

Blessing Watson AAS Sports Management

Bolanle E. Olajubelo BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Boris Nicolalde MS Criminal Justice

Bosede Akamiokhor MS Health Care Administration

Brandon A. Allen BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Brandon A. Spence AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Brandon D. Barrett BBA Business Management

Brandon Inderdeo AS Criminal Justice

Brandon J. Morante AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Brandon P. Pabon AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Brandon T. Engebretsen Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Brayden Boscio BBA Hospitality Management

Breanna Bhigroog MBA Business Management

Breanna Wilson MS Accounting  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Brenda B. Doctor BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Brenda Durant AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Brenda Salley BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Brenner Chicaiza AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Brian F. Espaillat AS Criminal Justice

Briana Marchena Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Brianna Arroyo AS Criminal Justice

Brianna Riddick AS Human Services

Brianna Rosado AAS Medical Assisting

Britney K. Allen AAS Medical Administration

Britney K. Carrillo AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Britney Watson Certificate Practical Nursing

Britney-Simone Beneby MBA Business Management

Brittany Brown AS Criminal Justice

Brittany Grant BBA Health Services Administration

Brittany Taylor AAS Hospitality Management

Brittney Austrie MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Brittney Brown AAS Medical Administration

Brittney C. Austin BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Brittney C. Livermore AS Human Services

Brittney Cintron BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Brooke Kane MS Criminal Justice

Brunilda Cruz MBA Business Management

Bryan Narvaez AS Criminal Justice

Bryanna C. Jacobs BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Byron Smith BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Calease N. Dilligard BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Calhoun Subahwon BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Calisha Miller AS Human Services

Calynia Edwards BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Cameron R. Joice AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Camie A. Matthews BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Camille Victoria Liboro Delgado MBA Business Management

Camryn L. Brooks AAS Sports Management

Candace Alphonso Master Public Health

Candice A. Steven MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Candice Abrams Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Candice Hicks BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Candice M. Edwards AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Candie Estrella BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Canya M. Hinkson AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Caprenia M. Pratt AAS Business Administration

Careen D. Glasgow BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Carina Lopez BBA Health Services Administration

Carla J. Valera AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Carla M. Britton BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Carletta Williams BBA Business Management

Carlo Pineda MBA Business Management

Carlos A. Robles BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Carlos Cedano AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Carlos De Leon AAS Business Administration

Carlos Ordonez BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Carlyle Anderson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Carmen Burgos AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Carmen Toapanta AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Carol A. Griffith-Andrews BBA Health Services Administration  •  

Carol Lamoutt AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Carolina Balbuena AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Caroline Carter MS Computer Science  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Carolyn Pellizzari Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Carolyn S. Cabeza AAS Medical Assisting  •  Honors Program

Carrington McNeill AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Caryl Henderson Richards BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude

Casaundra Wiley AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Casey L. Creazzo BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cassandra M. Wright AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude

Castro Jean AS Criminal Justice

Catalina Metellus BS Criminal Justice

Catherine A. Palmer AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Catherine M. Lema BBA Hospitality Management

Catherine Remigio AS Criminal 

Cathy Delone MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Catrina Davis MS Criminal Justice

Cedrice V. Paillant AAS Sports Management

Celeste J. Perez AS Criminal Justice

Celia Williams BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Chalai M. Parker BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Chanice Fernandez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Chaniel C. Cushnie AS Human Services

Chantal D. Jones BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Chante Bennett BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Chantel A. Laronde MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Chantel Bunting BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Chantel R. Winstead BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Chantol Shields BS Human Services

Chaoran Liu MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Charde Gray AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Chardonnay E. Ford AAS Business Administration

Charlene John MBA Business Management

Charlene Olaverria BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Charles E. Preston BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Charles Nyamweya AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Charline Wynn BS Human Services

Charlotte Hicks BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Charlotte Rodriguez BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Charnise Fields AS Criminal Justice

Chasity Williams BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Chathula Magage MS Computer Science

Chaya L. Campbell BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Chaz Martin MS Criminal Justice

Chazzidy M. Fitch AAS Medical Assisting

Cheila M. Rosa BBA Health Services Administration

Chelsea C. Baez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Chelsea D. Stedford Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Chelsea Hayles AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Chelsey Cintron BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Chenay E. Pratt Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Chenchen Zhan BBA Business Management

Chenyang Jiang BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cheray A. Brown AAS Culinary Arts  •  August Graduate

Cherelle L. Mayfield Master Public Health

Cheressa S. Coleman BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Cheriece Codrington AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Cherish K. Evans AS Human Services

Chernice Leon AS Criminal Justice

Cheval A. Smith AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Cheyenne Medina BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Chiara Mottola AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Chinyere Nwaokocha BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Chris Lajara BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Chris M. Dunn MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Chris-Ann Sinclair AAS Culinary Arts

Chriscelar C. Sylvester BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Chrisie Harris BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Christa H. Jn Baptiste BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Christakaye Myles BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Christal G. Gaines Tillie BBA Business Management

Christian Posada BBA Business Management

Christian Vargas AAS Medical Administration

Christie Jean BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Christina Sainvil BS Human Services

Christina Smith AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude

Christine Favard AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Christophe Watson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Christopher Castillo AS Criminal Justice

Christopher Estevez MS Criminal Justice

Christopher Girardi BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Cum Laude

Christopher John MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Christopher Olivo AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Christopher Pettway AAS Business Administration

Christopher Riley MS Accounting

Christopher Spellman AAS Sports Management

Christopher Wright BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Christy A. MacPhedran MBA Business Management

Chunyan Chen MBA Business Management

Chyanne Salmon AAS Business 

Chyenne L. Fryar AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Chyna S. Quintana BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Cieana Stennett AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Cindy A. Santos MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Cindy Varona BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Cineas L. Nougues  •   Jr. BBA Hospitality Management

Cinthia Vasquez BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Clamaris Santana Roman AS Criminal Justice

Clara N. Thomas-Forde BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Clarice M. Leonard MBA Business Management

Claudia V. Maldonado MBA Business Management

Clemesia Joseph Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Cody D. Brown AS Criminal Justice

Coletta W. Mc Donald BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Colin Gordon Green AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Comlan G. Acolitse AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Constance A. Chambers BS Criminal Justice

Constantius Francois BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Coralma M. Torres AS Criminal Justice

Coran M. Berry AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Corinthia Gurdon BS Public Health

Corrinne N. Eailey Lynch MBA Business Management

Courtney Beckett BS Human Services

Courtney Jackson-Gomes BBA Hospitality Management

Courtney M. Brown BBA Health Services Administration

Craig Swinton BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Cranac A. Surpris Jr MS Criminal Justice

Cristal M. Nazario Martinez BS Local weather san jose ca Health  •  August Graduate

Cristina Calle Heras AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Cristofer Almanzar MS Accounting

Cristopher Morel BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cristy Mejia BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Crystal Chavez Enriquez AS Criminal Justice

Crystal Lawrence AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Crystal Rosa AAS Medical Administration

Crystal Santiago BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Crystal Stewart MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Crystal Vargas BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Curville Charles BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Cushana Leon BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cynthia Chery Master Public Health

Cynthia Keteku BBA Business Management

Cynthia N. Rivera BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Cynthia Owens AAS Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Cynthia Rivera BBA Health Services Administration

Cynthia Rosario MS Accounting  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Cynthia Severino AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Cynthia Y. Meregildo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Czarina Aricaya AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Dagmar C. Placeres MS Criminal Justice

Dain Blake AS Computer Information Systems

Daiquan Boyd BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Daisy Corona BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Daisy Reyes BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daisy Sari BS Criminal Justice

Dajah Roberts BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Dale Lewis MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Dalia K. Orta Carvajal BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Daliza Ocasio BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Dallas Bryant AS Criminal Justice

Damiano Manto BBA Accounting

Damina C. Sanders BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Damion O. Ford BS Computer Information Systems  •  

Damion V. Scott AAS Culinary Arts

Damont Dennis AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dana Fagan BBA Health Services Administration

Dana M. Ferron BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Dana Slowley BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Dana Strawder AS Criminal Justice

Dandre Lewis AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dania Grant BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Danica Jankie BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Danice P. Moore Pillados follando Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daniel E. Coradin AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daniel F. Gutierrez-Vallejo AAS Accounting

Daniel Gala AAS Business Administration

Daniel Johnson AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Daniel Ofori AS Computer Information Systems

Danielle Alexander AAS Business Administration

Danielle Bagley BBA Health Services Administration

Danielle Murrain BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Danierick Ceballos MBA Business Management

Danika T. Bernard AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Daphne Aponte AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Daphne Barthelemy BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Daphne Rohdenburg BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Daphnie Glemaud BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Daquan J. Eddy AAS Sports Management

Darianny De Los Santos BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Dario W. Skeete BBA Business Management

Darlene Luzon AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Darlyn Guzman BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Darnell Brown MS Computer Science

Darnell Chambers AS Criminal Justice

Darrel Lacey AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Darrell Okpo AAS Accounting

Darrian Teams AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude

Darseris Peralta AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daune McCrea BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Davante Henry AAS Hospitality Management

Dave Zyambo BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude

David A. Lejuez AAS Hospitality Management

David A. Merino AAS Business Administration

David Achoute AAS Medical Administration

David Cooke BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

David Espinoza BS Criminal Justice

David Hernandez Bachelor of Science Nursing

David Hernandez BS Criminal Justice

David J. Caban AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

David L. Dingle Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

David Thornhill BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Daxa Pratapkumar Thakkar MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Dayanna Duran BBA Business Chase bank tulsa ok A. Concepcion BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dayveon Dore AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Dayvon Bazemore MBA Business Management

Dayvon I. Rush AAS Sports Management

Deanna Leonardo MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Deaundre N. Dyett BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Decarol Andino BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Deena Fletcher BBA Hospitality Management

Deep Rakeshkumar Bharucha MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Deja D. Clarke BS Computer Information Systems

Dejanae K. Small AAS Tyra jamelle moore Assisting

Delonn Antonio BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Delonn Antonio AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Delores Johnson AAS Medical Administration

Delta McKenzie BBA Accounting

Delvis Garcia AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Delwin Haywood BBA Business Management  •  Tyra jamelle moore Graduate

Demesha Williams BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Demetre A. Edwards MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Demiah K. Charlery BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Denecia S. Wilson BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Denicko C. Victor AS Criminal Justice

Denise Adorno AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Denise Olivo BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Denisse Arias AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Dennyfer Hernandez AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Dennys Mezquita BBA Business Management

Denzel D. Joseph BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Denzel Daniel MS Computer Science

Deonna Maddox BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Deoraj Persaud AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Derian Maria BBA Business Management

Dernissa S. James BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Deron Perez BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Deshawn B. Scarlet BBA First financial bank locations in ohio Management

Desia Monsanto MBA Business Management

Desiree Baker AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Desiree M. Beltre AS Criminal Justice

Desiree Mauricio AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Desiree Timothy AS Criminal Justice

Desteny M. Flores AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Destini Wells BBA Hospitality Management

Destiny Alvarado BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Destiny Conveniencia BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Destiny K. Quinones AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Destiny L. Rosado AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Destiny Pierre BS Human Services  •  August I only have eyes for you lyrics art garfunkel S. Hernandez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Destiny Wesley AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Devanny-AL'Leyah Dorelien AAS Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Devia Mangal BBA Accounting

Devin M. Thomas BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Devon Hossack BBA Sports Management

Dewinelis M. Dominguez BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Deyaneira Cosme BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Dharia Mohan BS Public Health  •  Payday loans online same day deposit direct lender Cum Laude  •   4.0

Dhaval Harshad Adhvaryu MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Dhmari N. Betard AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dhrupal Dilipkumar Trivedi MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Diamond Jones BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Diana Blanco AAS Accounting •  August Graduate

Diana C. Rosario AAS Medical Administration

Diana Cortes BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Diana Mucci MBA Business Management

Diana Perez AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Diane Lee BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Diann M. Bragg AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Diedre Brown BS Criminal Justice

Diego Abbott BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Digno Mocha AAS Hospitality Management

Dijon A. Gordon AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Diomeris Beato Velasquez AAS Medical Assisting

Diontae Atkins AS Human Services

Diquan McCook AS Computer Information Systems

Diquill Neal AAS Sports Management

Disha M. Barot MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Dolfi Dume MS Computer Science

Dolis M. Ruiz MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Dollie Larmena BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Doma Sherpa MBA Business Management

Dominic Larbi MBA Business Management

Dominik Bonefont BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Dominique Sanchez AS Human Services

Dominique Shoffner AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Domonique Daley BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Donisha Taylor AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude

Donna R. Dickerson AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Donovan M. Hylton AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Dorema S. Caines AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Dorilyn I. Terrero AS Criminal Justice

Doris Acevedo AAS Medical Administration

Doris J. Espinal AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Doris Morales AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Dorothy L. Grasso AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Dorothy Lamvel AAS Medical Administration

Dorria George MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Dowri Victorino AAS Business Administration

Drunisha Z. Hanley BBA Hospitality Management

Dulce M. Cruz Aguilar AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Dulce Oviedo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dyana P. Flores BS Criminal Justice

Dyemon S. Hart AAS Culinary Arts

Eber L. Thomas BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ebonique Taylor BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Ebony L. Ragsdale BBA Accounting

Ebony Sanjurjo BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ebony Stultz BS Human Services

Ebou Sanyang BBA Accounting

Eddie L. Sanchez AAS Sports Management

Eden L. Henry BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Edgar Camero AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Edianna Reyes Ovalle Certificate in Practical Nursing, August Graduate

Edmonde Palanga AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Edna Riano BBA Business Management  •  

Edona T. Jno Baptiste BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Eduardo J. Morales AS Computer Information Systems

Edward Mata AAS Sports Management

Edward Rivera AS Criminal Justice

Edwin Burgos BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Edwin E. Feliciano BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Edyta Kusz AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Efrat Noy Petel MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ekene Okanome AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Ekoue M. Fangnibo-Hanvi AS Criminal Justice

Elaine Dominguez BS Criminal Justice

Elba Ramirez-Cedeno BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Elda Lepuri BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Eleanor I. Hiraldo BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Eleanyis Feliz BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Elias Aquino-Moreno AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Elias Genere AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Eliezer Martinez BBA Hospitality Management

Eligia Santana BBA Hospitality Management

Elihut Hernadez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Elijah F. Mitchell AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Elijah O. Akano AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Elio Ventura AS Chase bank tulsa ok Justice

Elitsa Kichukova MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Elizabeth Ferrante AAS Medical Administration

Elizabeth M. Almonte AAS Medical Assisting

Elizabeth Mendy BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Elizabeth Philip AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude

Elizabeth Roberts BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Ellena Jean MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Elnur Mammadov MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Eloisa A. Mateo AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Elonna Toussaint BBA Business Management

Elsie Areizaga AAS Medical Administration

Elsielynn Barrila BBA Hospitality Management

Elvis A. Torres AAS Culinary Arts

Emanuel Harris AAS Sports Management

Emela Jaku BBA Business Management

Emely E. Parra BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Emerly Shaw AS Human Services

Emil Ramos AS Criminal Justice

Emilina Ortiz AAS Business Administration

Emily Betancourt AAS Baking & Pastry Arts

Emily Cruz AS Criminal Justice

Emily Santiago BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Emma Garcia BBA Accounting

Emmanuel Appiah-Takyi AAS Sports Management

Endy Santana AAS Business Administration

Enerilyn M. Carvajal AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Enilda Rumaldo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Entela Fermosi MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Eric Goodman AAS Business Administration

Eric Pichardo AS Criminal Justice

Eric Quinones BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Eric Romero AS Human Services

Erica Boafo AS Human Services

Erica Edwards Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Erica L. Almontes AAS Medical Administration

Erica McCoy BBA Business Management

Erica Walton BBA Tyra jamelle moore Management  •  August Graduate

Ericka Alvarez Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Erickson Vasquez BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Eridanio Deravin BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Eridanio Deravin AAS Culinary Arts

Erijona Balaj AAS Business Administration

Erin Mullin BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Erona White BBA Hospitality Management

Errol N. Walker AAS Sports Management

Erwin Borges BBA Health Services Administration

Esmeralda Padilla Pontier Lizardo BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Esmilka Jacobo AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Esperanza Placido BS Criminal Justice

Estarlin Marte BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Esther Alozie AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Esther Posy Master Public Health

Esther Swartzendruber AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ethel A. Kuffour BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Eunbyul Ko Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Eustace Thompson BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Eutimia Lopez Villar BS Human Services

Evah Liburd BS Public Health

Evangia Thompson MBA Business Management

Evans N. Asamoah MS Accounting

Evdokia Pabafikos BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Evely Aguilar AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Evelyn Diaz AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Eviani F. Chang BS Public Health

Evonda Wilson BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Exely Martinez BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Exter N. Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Fabio A. Maddaloni AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Faithline Theodore BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Fallon M. Davis BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Fanta Kamate AS Criminal Justice

Fantisha Sanogo BS Human Services

Faoziatou Agoro AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Farhan Khan Pathan AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Faridah Mohammad BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Fataiyah D. Amoah BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Faten Laribi AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Fatima Karamoko BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Fatimah L. Hayes AAS Culinary Arts

Fatoumata Camara Master Public Health

Fatoumata Fane AS Human Services

Fatuma Fofana Master Public Health

Faty Top MBA Business Management

Fazil Hanif BS Computer Information Systems

Felicia Nieves AS Human Services

Felicity A. Negron AS Criminal Justice

Felipe Forbes BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Felisha K. Khooblall MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Felix Fernandez BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Fhamida Akther MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Fiona Pierre MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Flandersia P. Jones Master Public Health

Flavio L. Miculi BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Flinnetta Nurse AAS Culinary Arts  •  August Graduate

Flories R. Fonville BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Foster B. Gyamera Master Public Health

Francesca Barrila BBA Hospitality Management

Francesca L. Sullivan MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Francheska Vizcaino BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Francis J. Camilo AAS Business Administration

Francois McLean BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Franklin J. Dominguez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Frantisha Santos BS Criminal Justice

Fred H. Guillou AS Computer Information Systems

Fredericka Graham BBA Health Services Administration

Freeman D. Fields BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Frenandez R. Lawrence BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Gabielle Campbell BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Gabriel Lopez AAS Business Administration

Gabriel Ruiz-Ramirez BS Criminal Justice

Gabriel S. Joseph AAS Sports Management

Gabriela Gonzalez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gabriela Guzman BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Gabriela Malave BS Criminal Justice

Gabriela Torres Ramirez AS Rockland community college financial aid Justice  •  August Graduate

Gabriella Gonzalez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gabriella L. Barreira AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gabrielle M. Broadnax AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Gabrielle Rendon AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gagan Vashishth BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Gamalier Ramos AAS Business Administration

Garcelle Miller BS Early Childhood Education

Gary Paul BS Criminal Justice

Gavijah Morgan BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Gayle A. Noel Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Geannaby M. Hernandez BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gelsix Delgado BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Gemac Jolie BS Computer Information Systems

Genesis Calderon AS Criminal Justice

Genesis D. Estrada AAS Sports Management

Genesis Sanchez AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Genny Joseph BBA Health Services Administration

Geno A. Francis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Geno A. Francis AAS Culinary Arts

Georges V. Massoda Ma Ngoue MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Geovanny J. Palacios AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ghislande C. Andrews MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Giani C. Lee BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Giannie N. Sanchez BS Human Services

Giano D. Roberts AAS Sports Management

Giovan Edwards BS Public Health

Giovanni Scarlett BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Giselle A. Curtis AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Gisselle Catana AAS Medical Assisting

Gisselle N. Moreno AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Giulia La Longa AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gjon Gjini MBA Business Management

Glenda Moya-Pena BBA Business Management

Glenn Mulero BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Glenneisha Hazel BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Glenys Plasencio AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gloria M. Santiago BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Gloria Moreno AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gorge Garcia AAS Sports Management

Grace Bempong BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Grace N. Alba AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Grace-Anne Eccles BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Grady J. Boone AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Gregory D. Ranger AAS Business Administration

Gregory Polack BBA Hospitality Management

Gregory R. Gaafar AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Gregory R. Schultz BBA Hospitality Management

Grisella Cuadrado MS Health Care Administration

Guillermo Arias Alvarez AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Guirvenson Guillaume AS Criminal Justice

Gustavo A. Gonzalez Kelly AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Gustavo Taveras AS Computer Information Systems

Guy Delva AAS Accounting

Hai V. Phan Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Haicha Reynoso BBA Health Services Administration

Hailey J. Guevara AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Halcian Bradley AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Halima Khan AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hallston Fergilus AS Human Services

Hamadoun S. Maiga MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Hamza El Harbouj            AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Hangbin Sun BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Hannah E. Walwyn BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Hannan Allahabi AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hanqing Song MS Computer Science

Harold Guzman BBA General Business  •  August Graduate

Harold Valdez AS Criminal Justice

Hassan Siddiqui BBA Business Management

Hattie Hightower AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Heath L. Stephen AAS Sports Management

Heaven C. Jackson AAS Medical Assisting

Heaven H. Molina AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Hector Carrasco BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Helen Lopez AS Criminal Justice

Helena Morris Master Public Health

Henry E. Davies AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Henry Velasquez AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Heriberto Munoz AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Herman Castro BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hernan N. Castillo BS Criminal Justice

Hevelie B. Credit one bank phone calls MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Hiddie T. Liburd AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Hollis A. Prentice MBA Business Management

Hsiao-Wen Yin Master Public Health

Huascar Beato BBA Business Management

Hugo Ortega MS Computer Science

Hujeong Park AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hyacinthe A. Nzouakue Sandjo AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Hydyr Rahmanov MS Accounting

Iasid A. Bernal Ruiz AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ieshea Smith MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ifejesusubomi Adedotun Alagba MBA Business Management

Ifran Xion BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ifthekar Adib AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Ilda Limon AAS Hospitality Management  •  City of san jose housing department Cum Laude

Ilda Mercado BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

India Howard BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

India S. Keene AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Indira D. Labone AAS Medical Assisting

Indira Sewah AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Indira Turner MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Inijesu O. Alagba MBA Business Management

Insaf El Massi BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Irene Akomeah Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Irma Gueits AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Isa J. Palmers BS Criminal Justice

Isaac B. Evans AAS Hospitality Management

Isaac La Puerta AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Isaac N. Flores AS Criminal Justice

Isabel Cruz-Toribio AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Isabel Espinoza AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Isaiah D. Bruce BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Isaiah M. Bristow AS Criminal Justice

Isaiah Reyes AS Criminal Justice

Isamar Moquete BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Isela A. Linares AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Iselys M. Gutierrez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Isetou Jawara BS Human Services

Isiah D. Taylor AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ismael D. Minaya MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ismat Frederick BS Computer Information Systems

Isolyn R. Cox-James BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Italia A. Aguirre AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Ivana Ruiz MBA Business Management

Ivory Smith AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ivring T. Charlery BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jaciara N. De Souza AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Jackeline I. Pellot BS Human Services

Jackson K. Hanks AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Jacqueline Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Jacqueline M. Cruz AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Jacqueline V. Nunez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jacqueline Whitehead MS Criminal Justice

Jacqulyne Breezie Master Public Health

Jada Fuller BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jada Gill AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jada Swann BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jade A. Perez BS Criminal Justice

Jadisa Lewis BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jafari E. M. Stewart AAS Business Administration

Jahmira Clarke BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jahnvi Dharmesh Chauhan BS Computer Information Systems

Jaime Diaza BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jaime H. Persaud Thomas AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jaime Ocampo BS Human Services

Jaimy Barnett MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jake T. Costantino AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jalani Lennon BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jalen J. Johnson AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Jalna Edwards-Benjamin BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jalyn Aponte BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jameek Brown AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Jamel Jacobs BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Jamelle Ryals AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

James A. Francis MS Criminal Justice

Jamesha K. Potts AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jameshia Gillison BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jamie Lightbourn BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jamie Roberson AS Criminal Justice

Jamila Duncan BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Jamillah Lane BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jan Massiah BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Janakkumar Ghanshyambhai Patel MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Janay Rivera BBA Business Management

Jane Frances N. Onuh AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Janee L. McCoy BBA Health Services Administration

Janelle Shoulders Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Janelle T. Pressley BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Janellie Romero BS Criminal Justice

Janet E. Ling AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Janet Huang AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Janet Omene MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Janghee Kim Certificate Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Janice J. Smith MBA Business Management

Janiel J. Samuels BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Janita Bowe AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Janitzabeth Matos BS Human Services

Jankhana Mitesh Gandhi MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jannica Lawrence BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jannill Abreu Rodriguez AAS Business Administration

Janyll Martinez BBA Business Management

Jaombay P. Wells BBA Health Services Administration

Jaqueena Jones AS Criminal Justice

Jared R. Paladino AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jared T. Hardy AAS Business Administration

Jasmil T. Ramirez BBA Health Services Administration

Jasmin M. Nunez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Jasmin Santiago BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jasmine Bautista AAS Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Jasmine Estrada BS Public Health

Jasmine N. Watson AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jasmine Richards AS Criminal Justice

Jasmine Santos BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jasmine T. Kommeh AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Jason Feliz BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jason Guity AAS Sports Management

Jason Lucero BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jason R. Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Jason Rosas MS Computer Science

Jason W. Watson Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Jasson Medina AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jatekqua S. Bell BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Javier Rodriguez BBA Hospitality Management

Javohan Nelson BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Javon Kittrell AS Criminal Justice

Jawad Arif BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jay Hernandez AS Criminal Justice

Jayden Joseph AS Criminal Justice

Jaykumar Sureshbhai Patel MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Jaylean Melvin AS Human Services

Jayleen Orta BBA Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jaylen Wallace AAS Sports Management

Jaymi Bailey BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jazlyn Villanueva BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jazmin Amparo AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jazmonay Cherry BS Human Services

Jean Carlos Polanco BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jean Javier BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jean K. Melo Fernandez MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jean Luis Tejada AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jeanette Torres BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jeannel David BBA Citizens one card services login •  Summa Cum Laude

Jeff M. Sanchez Ayala BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jefferson A. Casicana AAS Business Administration

Jeffrey Chicas AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jeffrey Cristo BS Criminal Justice

Jeffrey R. Tamayo BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jelisa A. Garcia AAS Business Administration

Jelissa Mercado AS Criminal Justice

Jenelle J. Jacobs BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jenevey T. Robles AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jenique Emmanuel BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Jennifer Alexander AAS Nursing

Jennifer Duran BS Criminal Justice

Jennifer Enderby AAS Medical Assisting

Jennifer Henry Master Public Health

Jennifer L. Serrano MBA Business Management

Jennifer Reyes AAS Medical Administration

Jennifer Rodriguez MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jennifer Siri AS Criminal Justice

Jennifer Velazquez BBA Health Services Administration

Jenniffer J. Bejarano Pandy AS Criminal Justice

Jenny N. Sandy MBA Business Management

Jennyfer Beltre BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Jensey Goris BBA Accounting

Jeremiah D. Bryant AAS Business Administration

Jeremiah D. Freeman BS Computer Information Systems

Jeremy Sanchez AS Criminal First northern bank fairfield ca •  Summa Cum Laude

Jerlyn St.Hilaire BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jerry Javier MS Health Care Administration

Jess-Ann Thompson BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jessenia Figueroa AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jesser Martinez AAS Culinary Arts

Jessica Dominguez Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jessica G. Cedano AAS Medical Administration

Jessica Gittens MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Jessica M. Rivera BBA Health Services Administration

Jessica M. Sigua Guaman BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Jessica M. Sigua Guaman AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Mathurin BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Pena MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jessica Peralta AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jessie Ferreira Cavallo BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Jesus E. Hilario BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jevin A. Frett AAS Sports Management

Jevon Taylor MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Jewry S. Soto BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jhonny D. Sornoza AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Jhonny Rodriguez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jian Zou MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jiaxin Tan BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jiewen Liang BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jimmy Perpina Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Jin Jia BBA Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jinxin Liu BBA Hospitality Management

Jnyah R. Vaught BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Joagny Modesto AS Human Services

Joanna D. Harrison BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Joanna M. Parson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Joanna V. Archer AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Joanne Chavez AAS Sports Management

Joans Gjeci BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jobanjeet Singh BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jodeci Norris BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jodie-Ann Alveranga AS Human Services

Jody-Ann K. Dockery BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Joel A. Cardona AS Human Services

Joel Beltran-Gomez BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude

Joel J. Martir BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude

Joffre W. Santos AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Johanna S. King AAS Medical Administration

Johnathan Velazquez BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Johnfrey Nunez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jolene Ruiz AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jonathan D. Balagot AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jonathan Garcia AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan Grullon AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jonathan J. Lopez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jonathan L. Selemi AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Jonathan L. Torres BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jonathan Tyra jamelle moore AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Jonathan Rodriguez AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jonique Coram Master Public Health

Jordan Farmer BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jordan Hardy BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Jordi Rodriguez AAS Business Administration

Jordy Quezada BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jorelis Abraham-Velez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jorge Amaro MBA Business Management

Jorge Callon Diaz AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jorge P. Ledesma AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Jose A. Varela MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Jose Amarante AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Jose Bueno-Mercedes AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Jose D. Gil AAS Sports Management

Jose Fuentes BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jose H. Diaz BBA Stinky hand sanitizer amazon Management

Jose M. Lucio BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jose M. Ocampo AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Jose M. Sanchez BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Jose R. Hernandez AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jose Santiago BS Computer Information Systems

Jose Santos BS Criminal Justice

Joseane C. Alexis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Josefina Hoyos MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Joseph A. Caba AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Joseph D. Rosselli AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Joseph Kove AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Joseph McLaughlin MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Joseph Rosario BS Criminal Justice

Josephine Ubaldo AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Joshua Bermudez AS Human Services

Joshua F. Charles AAS Culinary Arts  •  August Graduate

Joshua Figueroa AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Joshua H. Kellowan BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Joshua Nwankwo BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Joshua O. Naworu AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jossian Vigilant BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Josue Batista BS Computer Information Systems

Josue Palacios BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jovan D. Fleurantin BS Human Services

Jovante M. Morales BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Jovial J. Jackson BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude

Joy Edorisiagbon AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Joyce L. Paredes BBA Health Services Administration

Joycelin Rosa BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jquani M. Lewis AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

J'Quann Fleming BBA Hospitality Management

Juan Bautista AAS Business Administration

Juan E. Fernandez AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Juan Felix Rodriguez AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Juan Laverde BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Juana P. Munoz Carrasco AS Human Services

Judi-Ann Butler MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Judmaelle S. Maitre Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Julia Alves AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Julian Martin BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Julian Ovalles-Garcia BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Julianna Ordonez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Julie Peter MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Julissa Aquino AS Human Services  •  August Synchrony bank bill pay number S. Matos BBA Business Management

Julissa Vega BBA General Business  •  August Graduate

Juniel K. Sam BS Tyra jamelle moore Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Junior Aviles Rivas AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Junior Jorge BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Junior Ortiz BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jury Caceres MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Justice McDaniel BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Justin Delvalle AAS Culinary Arts

Justin G. Davila BBA Sports Management

Justin Liz AS Criminal Justice

Justin M. Mazzei AAS Culinary Arts

Justin N. Germain BS Criminal Justice

Justin Parris AAS Sports Management

Justin Rodriguez AAS Sports Management

Justine Brown BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Justyn R. Borges BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Ka Wai Lo BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Pinnbank com login Thompson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kaddy Sanneh BBA Health Services Administration

Kadeem Maxwell Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Kadesha Adams AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kadisha McKnight AAS Hospitality Management

Kady Sanogo Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Kafi Ferreira MBA Business Management

Kaiel Blake BBA Sports Management

Kaitlyn M. Waterman AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Kaitlyn N. Castillo AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ka'jon K. Parris AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kaleb M. Belewa AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kalvian Figueroa BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kanubhai Kantibhai Chaudhari MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Kareem Burton AAS Business Administration

Kareem J. Belfon AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kareem Prass AAS Business Administration

Karen E. Martinez BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Karen J. Mejia AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Karen Providence MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Karie A. Perez AAS Medical Administration

Karima B. Rios BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Karime Minaya AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Karina Rivera BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Karina U. Lewis BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Karla Fernandez BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Karla Pimentel AAS Business Administration

Karma Tara Tamang BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Karolyn Valerio BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kasey Rivera MS Computer Science

Kassim Walker BS Criminal Justice

Kate Torbisco MS Criminal Justice

Katherin C. Rodriguez BBA Health Services Administration

Katherine Batista BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Katherine E. Leon AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Katherine Garcia AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Katherine M. Cardoza BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Katherine Mora-Avila BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Katherine Nunez AAS Medical Assisting

Katherine Victoria AS Human Services

Kathleen Guy-Hodgson MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Kathleen Silva BBA Business Management

Kathy Veloz MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Katia Ciceron BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Katia Y. Pineda AS Criminal Justice

Katiana Martin BS Human Services

Katie Mendoza BBA Bank of america 1800 number credit card Services Administration

Kaushalkumar Thaker MBA Business Management

Kaydian Brown MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Kayla Clotter AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kayla D. Matthew-Ward BBA Business Management

Kayla K. Bunbury AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Kayla R. Loynes BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kayla V. Nalerio BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Kaylynn M. Lopez AS Criminal Justice

Keanu Paulino AS Criminal Justice

Keiana G. Dunning AAS Business Administration

Keidy Gregorio Ortiz MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Keila Fermin AAS Medical Assisting

Keira Matos BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Keiry Gomez BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Keisha N. King AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Keisha O. Joseph MBA Business Management

Keith M. Rivera MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Keitysha Nicholas AAS in Business Administration. •  Cum Laude

Keizon M. Anderson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kelia A. Anderson AS Criminal Justice

Kellian Davis BBA Business Management

Kelly Hamilton AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kelsey Conway AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Kelsey Jennings Certificate Practical Nursing

Kelsey Ojeda BS Criminal Justice

Kelsey S. Echeandia AS Human Services

Kelshia Breezie-Carrette BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Kelvin Alba AAS Business Administration

Kelvin Oppong BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kelvin Peralta AS Computer Information Systems

Kelvyn Almanzar BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kely Velasquez BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Kemar Hinds AAS Business Administration

Kendel K. Harrigan BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Kendra Blair BBA Hospitality Management

Kendranique Adderley Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kenie F. Jean-Baptiste AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kennedy Filpo BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Kenneth Dinnoo BBA Sports Management

Kenneth Jevanraja BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kenneth Nimmons BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Kenneth Rembert Jr AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Kenza El Khsim AAS Culinary Arts

Kerline Sylvester MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Keron Charles AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kerona N. Smith Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kerpatrick Kerr AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Kersha A. Floissac AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kervin George BS Information Technology  •  August Graduate

Kerwin K. Williams AAS Sports Management

Keshon H. Watt AS Criminal Justice

Ketorah Gettys AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Keturah Gray BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Keturah Gray AS Criminal Justice

Keturah Marcellin MS Health Care Administration

Kevin G. Jerome BS Computer Information Systems

Kevin Gomez Reyes AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kevin J. Alejo AS Criminal Justice

Kevin J. Cruz Aguilar BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kevin Levine AAS Sports Management

Kezia R. Ackah BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Khaasia Malik Mulk AS Criminal Justice

Khadejah Adams MBA Business Management

Khadijah Francis MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Khafia Morrison AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Khalayah Santiago AS Human Services

Khalia F. James BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Khalil Stepheny Morris BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Khamidullo Bakhodirov BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Khandi M. Jean BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Khanjanben Saureen Patel MBA Business Management  •  

Khiry A. Myke AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Khris Pena de la Cruz AAS Business Administration

Khristian Goland BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Khristina Thomas AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Kia T. Harrigan BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Kiana Lowe AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kiara J. Batista BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Kiara Quiroz BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kim Miranda BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Kimberley James BBA Hospitality Management

Kimberly Cuevas AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kimberly D. Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kimberly Delgado AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kimberly Gomez Clavijo AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Kimberly J. Palaguachi AS Criminal Justice

Kimberly Morales BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kimberly N. Lombardi Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kimberly Reyes BS Criminal Justice

Kimberly Sandoval BS Criminal Justice

Kimberly Wainwright BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Kimberly Yasmin Geoffrey BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kimeika S. Daley AS Computer Information Systems

Kimone K. Green AS Criminal Justice

Kiona Been BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Kirsis V. Deaza AS Human Services

Kishon Lindsay BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kitana L. Tagorda AS Computer Information Systems

Kivena Fortune MBA Business Love loft card comenity bank Saliasi AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kobe Edwards AS Criminal Justice

Kossi Ahianloho BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

K-Resha Browne BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Krishna S. Jn Baptiste BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kristina Newby BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Krystal A. Bruce MBA Business Management

Krystina White BS Human Services

Krystle Rios AAS Medical Administration

Kurine Herbert BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kutesaira D. Perez AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Kyana Richardson MBA Business Management

Kyla Bushell BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Kyle Brown AAS Culinary Arts

Kyle C. Fenton BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kyle H. Kaplan AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Kyle Martinez AS Criminal Justice

Kyle Parks AAS Business Administration

La'Dasia M. McClam AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Lady Castillo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Laia Munoz Danon AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Lakeisha Williams BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Lakia N. Sands AAS Culinary Arts

Lakisha Turner BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Lanette Torres Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Lanier Thomas MBA Business Management

Larbi Norri AAS Business Administration

Larry Marin BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Lashawn M. Evans BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

La'Shawn Shinnery AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Latanya Greene BBA Health Services Administration

Latanya Hawkins BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Latanya T. Goulbourne AS Human Services

Latchman Ramsarran AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Latoya Kelly BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Latoya T. Day AAS Medical Administration

Latries Giddings MBA Business Management

Laura B. Martinez MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Laura Rodriguez AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Lauren Guerrero BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Laury Vilchez BBA Health Services Administration

Lavern Hill AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Lavonn Davis BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Lawrencius Felix MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leah Toone BBA Business Management

Leah Traub Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Leana Alonzo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Leandre T. Beckles AS Criminal Justice

Leandro B. Rodriguez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leanny Ventura AAS Sports Management

Leanora Genus AAS Medical Administration

Lee-Andra A. Thompson BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leeann Burgos AAS Medical Assisting

Lefran B. Pierre BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leilani Brito Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Leniann Tamay MBA Business Management

Leomar Logrono AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Leon D. Kelly BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Leonard Amoateng AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Leonard Bedneau MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leontae C. Smith MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leron Wims AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Lertisia C. Rogers BS F 22 demo Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Le'shawnda Watson BS Criminal Justice

Lesley Jackson AAS Medical Administration

Leslie A. Camacho MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leslie Ann Phillip BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Leslie B. Goodwin BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Leslie C. Cintron BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leslie E. Grandberry MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leslie Polanco BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Letitia McEwen BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Letty M. Chavez-Rendon AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Lewis Diaz BBA Accounting

Leyanis Rodriguez AAS Medical Administration

Lihana A. Colon Acosta AS Criminal Justice

Lileanne J. Ortiz AS Computer Information Systems

Liliana Morales AS Criminal Justice

Lilibeth Velazquez BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Liliya Marushchak AAS Nursing

Liljane Preldakaj BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Lillian E. Olson AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Lina Lora BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Linda B. Coleson AAS Hospitality Management

Lindon Williams BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Lingling Guo AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Linsey B. Mathieu BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Lionel Haynes BS Computer Information Systems

Lisa Charles BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Lisbet A. Perez Franco AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Lisbeth A. Gomez Sanchez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Lisha Xu BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Liz J. Encarnacion AS Criminal Justice

Liz Velez-Salinas BS Criminal Justice

Lizbeth Torres BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Lizmary E. Valentin AS Criminal Justice

Lloyd J. McCurdy AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Loletia Medina MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Loquan F. Deloatch AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Lorane Simpson BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Loren MacKie AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Lorena M. Bravo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Lorena Navarrete BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Lorena Tejada AAS Medical Administration

Lori Ann Lorino BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Lorina Williams BBA Hospitality Management

Luca J. Erhardt AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Lucas M. Nunez AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Lucy Asedri MS Health Care Administration

Lucy Rivera Duval AS Criminal Justice

Luis A. Dominguez Correa BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Luis A. Quinones AAS Sports Management

Luis Crespo BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Luis E. Garcia Yaport AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Luis Estrada AAS Business Administration

Luis G. Payano BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Luis J. Carmona AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Luis J. Vasquez AS Computer Information Systems

Luisa A. Paniagua BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Luisana Herrera Post Baccalaureate Bilingual Extension Certificate  •  August Graduate

Luisana Herrera BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Luz A. Miller AS Human Services

Luz M. Rodriguez AAS Accounting

Luz V. Molina BS Human Services

Lyndelle Felix BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Lynden Topey BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Macie R. Kuppenbender AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Madelene Sagun AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Madeline Duarte-Canahui BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Madina Abdullaeva AS Computer Information Systems

Maftuna Khabibullaeva BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Magdalena A. Boitel BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Magdalena N. Nagorska BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Magie Berberena AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Mahalia Lake BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Mairenyn J. Reyes BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Makeba Washington BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Makeda Davis MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Makeda Y. Robinson BBA Health Services Administration

Malachi Whyte BS Criminal Justice

Malcolm Martin AAS Sports Management

Malesha Waiters MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Malik A. Edwards BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Malikia Woodley Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Mamadou A. Barry BS Computer Information Systems

Mamadou F. Diallo AS Computer Information Systems  •  Honors Program

Mamoudou Cisse AS Computer Information Systems

Manassehia Simmelkjaer MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Manfred Agyen AAS Accounting

Maniteja Sevella MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Manoj Kumar Kesavareddy MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Manuel A. Brito AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Manuel E. Hicks BS Criminal Justice

Manuel Peralta AS Criminal Justice

Manuel Polanco BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Manuela Ozoria AS Criminal Justice

Manyakie K. Edwards BBA Hospitality Management

Maraline Francois BBA Hospitality Management

Marc Espada AS Computer Information Systems

Marcella S. Cooper AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Marci Castro BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Marcia A. Xavier BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marcie Auguiste BBA Hospitality Management

Marcos Carrillo BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marcus A. Thompson AAS Sports Management

Mardochee Philippe BBA Health Services Administration

Margaret Amoah Master Public Health

Margaret Mateo MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Margarita I. Pico- Valdez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Maria C. Echavarria Ortiz Certificate Practical Nursing

Maria D. Herrera Enciso AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Maria F. Uscanga AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Maria Feliz AAS Medical Assisting

Maria I. Isidoro AAS Medical Assisting

Maria N. Salera AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Maria Ortega BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Maria Rodriguez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Maria V. Alvarez AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Mariam Diabate MBA Business Management

Mariama Mahamadou Master Public Health

Mariann Diaz Delgado Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Mariatou Diallo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Maricruz Almazo Martinez BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Marie Carmelle Joseph BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Mariela Guerrero AS Criminal Justice

Marieli A. Minier AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Marie-Therese Zagre MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Marileth Reyes Giron AAS Business Administration

Marilyn Pena Master Public Health

Marilyn Sanchez AAS Medical Assisting

Marina Iovenko BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Mario Panameno AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Marisa D. Lamb AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marisa Vitale BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marisol Lopez Colon BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Marissa Thomas BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Marjorie M. Dixon BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marlene Veras AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Marquise Beazer BS Criminal Justice

Marsha C. Clayton MBA Business Management

Marsha Thomas BBA Business Management

Martin Thompson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Martine Maritza McClendon BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marynell A. Norman-Connor AAS Business Administration

Mashama S. Samuel BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Mashare Walker BS Public Health

Mason M. Preston III BS Computer Information Systems

Massiel Gomez MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Mataya T. Culmer BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Matthew A. Cioffi AS Computer Information Systems

Matthew Medina AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Matthew N. Muniz AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Tirado AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Maulikbharthi Goswami MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Maurisa Jackson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Maya Sofia Ordonez Medrano AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Mayara Queiroz Reis AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Maybel Santana AAS Business Administration

Mayelin Rodriguez BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Maylee Clotaire AAS Medical Assisting

Maylyn Mejia BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Mayra L. Lopez BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Mayra Zurita AS Human Services

Md Sanzid Rashid BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Medina Lambert MS Criminal Justice

Meetkumar Patel BS Computer Information Systems

Megan N. Perez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Meikel T. Gordon AS Criminal Justice

Meina Piao MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Mekayla V. Givens AS Human Services

Mekeige L. Emmanuel BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Melania V. Monbelley BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Melanie Ghan Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Melanie J. Shelly AAS Medical Assisting

Melanie M. Tejada AAS Baking & Pastry Arts

Melanie Rodriguez AS Criminal Justice

Melany Calderon BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Melina D. Cruz BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Melinda D. Austrie BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Melissa B. Trabuco Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Melissa K. Dookie AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Melissa Morales BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Melissa N. Jenkins BBA Health Services Administration  •  

Melissa N. Liranzo BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Melissa Pena AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Melissa R. Safadit AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Mellissa Lee BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Melody Disanza AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Melvin Rosado MBA Business Management

Mengyu Liu MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Meoshi Thomas BBA Business Management

Merary Padilla BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Mercedes D. Abreu MBA Business Management

Meyah Romeo AAS Medical Administration

Micaya O. Madriaga Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Michael Altidor BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Michael Balbi AS Computer Information Systems

Michael Corvin BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Michael Diaz AS Criminal Justice

Michael Roitero BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Michaelina King BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Michaella I. Fahnbulleh Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Michele D. Marrero BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Micheline Ivery Master Public Health

Michelle Devargas BBA Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Michelle T. White AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Mickela L. Reid AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Miguel A. Reyes Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Miguel Liriano BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Miguel Martinez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Miguelina Ceverino BBA Business Management

Mikaya D. Harris AAS Culinary Arts

Mikent Buelto AS Criminal Justice

Minji Kang MBA Business Management

Mirangelly Diaz BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Miriam A. Williams BBA Business Management

Miriam Aduamoah AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Miriam V. Arana MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Miriam Velasco BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Mitchell T. Dobson AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Mohamed Doumbouya AS Computer Information Systems

Mohamed Sheriff BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Mohammad Asad BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Mohammedarib Mohammedsadiq Kazi BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Mohannad H. Alsharif AS Computer Information Systems

Mohsen Salem AS Computer Information Systems

Moises Soto Bangor pa daily news obituaries Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Momodou L. Dampha BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Monae Salgado MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Moneea S. Johnson AAS Business Administration

Monica Caban BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Moniere A. Thompson AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Monifah O. Hannibal BBA Health Services Administration

Monique Bolt-Barker Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Monique Jones AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Monique L. Malone AAS Culinary Arts

Monique Maxwell BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Montserrat Aguilar AAS Medical Assisting

Montserrat Contreras AAS Medical Assisting

Moya M. Allen AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ms. Sherley Caicedo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Muhammad Saad Munir BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Mushfique Salaheen MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Mwelu Lincoln MS Accounting

Mya Cummings BBA Health Services Administration

Myles Robinson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nadeera De Silva BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Nadia Rahel MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Nadia Thomas MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nadir T. Pineda AAS Business Administration

Nadira Subryan BBA Health Services Administration

Nadire Eroglu MBA Business Management

Nagjibhai Babarbhai Desai MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nahomi J. David BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Naima Karrien Martin AAS Medical Administration

Nairobi Sanchez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Najae Hector BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Najayia S. Francis AS Human Services

Naji McPherson AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Najja Rucker BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nakeysha McRae-Jackson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nakisha T. Hobson BBA Accounting

Nakite Adams BBA Business Management

Nancy Bonsu AAS Business Administration

Naniaka Camara Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Naraldy I. Munoz AAS Medical Assisting

Nashaly Nunez AAS Medical Administration

Natali J. Andujar AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Natalia Bernald AS Criminal Justice

Natalia R. Miranda AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Natalia Rodriguez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Natalie Coburn Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Natalie Martinez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Natardia M. Wolliston MS Health Care Administration  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Natasha Enam MBA Business Management

Natasha L. Sanchez BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Natasha M. Archibald AS Human Services

Natasha N. Shaw AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude

Natasha Williams BBA Accounting

Nathalie R. Vicente AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Nathan M. Walker BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Nathan Smith BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nathaniel Estrella AS Criminal Justice

Nathaniel Sotomayor AAS Business Administration

Nathasha Pimentel AAS Medical Administration

Navalee Burton BBA Health Services Administration

Navinee Kissoon AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Navjyoth Naidu Palla Master Public Health

Navneetkaur Gurmeetsingh Virk MBA Business Management

Nayda Miranda MS Health Care Administration

Nazareth S. Bonilla AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Nazila Gurbanova BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

N'dea Bajjo BS Computer Information Systems

Nedavia Franco BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Neethu A. Noble Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nefertari Soleberry BBA Business Management

Nefetera Roberts MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Neil Rigobert BS Computer Information Systems

Neletia E. Samaro AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nelis Gramajo BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Nellie Jules BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nelson Rivera BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nelson Rodriguez BS Criminal Justice

Nesta R. Ward MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nethania Baron BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Netonia Cardwell AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Neyri Meregildo BS Criminal Justice

Ngyasi Whitaker BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Nia I. Cornegy AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nia K. Gordon BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nia S. Spencer BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nianru Qin MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nicanor Marte AAS Sports Management

Nichel L. Mitchell AAS Business Administration

Nicholas A. Vargas BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Nicholas Buckley BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Derrick BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Nicholas S. Marsh BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Sydney BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nichole Fletcher Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Nichole P. Melendez Master Public Health

Nickolas Filbert Lumanpauw MS Computer Science

Nicky Ortiz AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nicole Gonzalez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Nicole Graham Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Nicole Herman BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Morel MS Health Care Administration

Nicolino Miranda BBA General Business  •  August Graduate

Nigel Archibald BS Computer Information Systems

Nigel Peters BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nigeria J. Gillespie AS Criminal Justice

Nijah C. Shomo AS Human Services

Nijjah M. Haynes BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nika J. McClure MS 1 bedroom apartment san jose ca •  August Graduate

Nikhil Reddy Yenugu MS Computer Science

Nikita M. Maule MBA Business Management

Nikolete Jaku AAS Hospitality Management

Nilda Thompson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nimeshika Kulakulasooriyage MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nimmy A. Noble Certificate Practical Nursing

Nirav N. Soni MS Computer Science

Nisha Paul BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Niyah R. Edwards AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Niyla Z. Slade-Henderson AS Criminal Justice

Noesha Dalhouse BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Nol Serqa AAS Sports Management

Nolene Whyte Francis MBA Business Management

Nolguetta V. Joseph AS Criminal Justice

Norma Cupid MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Nubiana De Leon Master Public Health

Nudra Rahman BBA Business Management

Nuri Little-Mc Mickens BBA Accounting

Nyah D. Ricketts AS Criminal Justice

Nyanna M. Barionette-Gray AAS Business Administration  •  

Nyasia S. Brennan BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Nyasia S. China BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nydaisha Glenn BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Nydasia McCallum BBA Hospitality Management

Nydesha Murray BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Nyema Rivera-Facey BS Human Services

Nyesha Holley AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nykima S. Cannie Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Nyron F. George BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Odile Martinez Jimenez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Odiliana Elezi MBA Business Management

Oishy Akter BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Okello White BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Okizi Weeks BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Olatomiwa Olaniyan MBA Business Management

Oluwafemi Jobi AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Oluwagbemiga O. Orijajogun MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Omar E. Rodriguez AAS Sports Management

Omar Valencia Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Omari McFarlane BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Omario Hutchinson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Omy Palmer BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Onique C. Dalhouse AAS Business Administration

Orlando A. Antigua AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Orlando O. Fontalvo-Serrano AS Criminal Justice

Osband Small BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Oshane Tucker BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Osman E. Kandonmez MS Computer Science

Oumou Bah AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

O'Wayne A. Dalhouse AAS Business Administration

Paa K. Iheme AAS Business Administration

Paloma Felix BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Pamela Yiadom BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Parbattie Ramrup MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Parina Lotlikar BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0  •   Alabama power pay your bill Program

Paris O. Victor AAS Business Administration

Parth Patel MS Computer Science

Patrice Ferrol BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Patricia A. Hancock AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Patricia Alcindor BS Criminal Justice

Patricia Alvarez BS Criminal Justice

Patricia E. Salami Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Patricia Obando BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Patrick L. Torres Certificate Practical Nursing

Patrick Rene Master Public Health

Patrico D. Tyrell Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Paul McKenzie BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Paul Salazar BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Paulana Roache BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Pauline De Jesus BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Pedro Fernandez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Pedro Gonzalez AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Perla Marichal BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Peter Pinnock BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Peter Rodriguez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Petrice Atkinson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Petrina Aryeetey MS Health Care Administration  •  

Petula Green BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Phelani C. Maduwa AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Phensic Boadi BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Philomina Antwi BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Pierre Moudourou AAS Sports Management

Pranavkumar Ghanshyambhai Dhameliya BS Computer Information Systems  •  

Pranay Sankineni MS Computer Science

Precious Rhodes BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Prenaka Karmacharya MS Computer Science

Preston L. George  •   Jr. AAS Business Administration

Priscilla Cruz AAS Medical Administration  •  Wells fargo bank routing number houston texas Graduate

Priscilla Lopez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Priscilla T. Lugo MS Accounting

Qiujun Li MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Qizhan Zhang BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Rabeya Sultana BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Rachana Shah BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rachel A. Alrahahleh Gonzalez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Rachel A. Arias AAS Sports Management

Rachel L. Ruckel BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Rachel Mejias MS Accounting

Radbourne Knight AS Computer Information Systems

Radhika Nitinrao Deshpande MBA Business Management

Raejean Montoute BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rafael A. Duran Perez AAS Sports Management

Rafael E. Sanchez Certificate Practical Nursing

Rafael H. Colon AS Criminal Justice

Rafael T. Hidalgo AAS Business Administration

Ragesh Noronha BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Rahana Nasir AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Raheem Barrett AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Rahilou Jalloh BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Raileni Amarante AAS Sports Management

Raina Harendrabhai Bhadlawala MBA Business Management

Raiyanul Haque BBA Business Management

Raj Himanshu Patel MS Computer Science

Rajene T. Roberts AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Rakema M. Weaver BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Ramatoulie Joof AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Ramatoulie Joof BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Ramon M. Crespo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ramone R. Thompson BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ramzan Juman MS Computer Science

Rana Maeno AAS Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Ranad Davis AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Randi I. Simmons AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Randre Cooper AS Criminal Justice

Randy Escabi BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Randy McCartney BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Renee O’Hanlon BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Ranyeli Richardson AS Criminal Justice

Raphael Hay AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Raquel Ecb srep. Cruz AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Raquel Nunez BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Raquel Zwyer BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Rashad D. Spooner BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rashad Williams AAS Accounting

Rashay Swift AAS Sports Management

Raul Joven BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Raun S. Perriott BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Raven Kotre AAS Medical Administration

Raylend S. Wilson AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Raymond Marrero AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Raymond Sakoe MS Computer Science

Raymond Vargas AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Raysa E. Grullon Ledesma AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Raysa Pascual BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Rayshawn Thompson AS Criminal Justice

Rebeca Garcia Gonzalez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Rebecca Thomas BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Reem B. Algazali AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Reesa Xavier BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Reginald Allonce BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Regine De la Pena Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Regine M. Marshall BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Rehana Jamali MBA Business Management

Reina Motooka BBA Business Management

Reina Perez Buffalo bill center of the west tickets Medical Assisting  •  Umb bank atm Graduate

Rema Fontenelle Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Remi Latei Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Remi-Lauryn Diaz AAS Culinary Arts

Renee A. Vinanzaca AAS Culinary Arts

Renee Anderson BS Criminal Justice

Renny Jose Thottan MS Computer Science

Rethea Powell MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Reuben Matos AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Revnor McGlashan BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Rey A. Rodriguez AS Criminal Justice

Rheshema S. Smith AAS Medical Assisting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Riachelle Levasseur BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ricardo Gomez BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ricardo M. Arias AS Criminal Justice

Ricardo Spence AAS Business Administration

Riceli Toribio BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude

Richa Patel Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Richard Hobson BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Richard Villar AS Criminal Justice

Richard Zapata AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Richel R. Rennie AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Rickeeta Tucker BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ricky Brooks AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Ride Arias Abreu BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Rigo J. Tapia AAS Business Administration

Rihan Shams BBA Business Management

Riliwan M. Akorede AS Human Services

Rinkesh B. Rana MS Computer Science

Ritu Uresh Dave MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Robert Hernandez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Robert Shiloh Simpson AS Computer Information Systems  •  

Robin Berger Master Public Health

Robyn McPherson BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rockshana Yesmin Liza MS Accounting

Rocksroy L. Gunn AAS Business Administration

Rodney Gobin MS Criminal Justice

Rodney J. Benjamin AAS Medical Assisting

Rodolfo Ramos BS Criminal Justice

Rodrigo E. Acevedo AS Computer Information Systems

Rodsheed Ducasse BS Criminal Justice

Rojae Williams AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Romario Benn BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Romario L. Daley BBA Business Management

Romario Pusey BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Romichellene Dele BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Ronaldo Duarte Da Silva

Источник: https://www.monroecollege.edu/news/graduating-class-2020
how to get a credit card at 16 to Graduate Class of 2020

The University of Mary Washington will confer degrees upon a total of 1,309 students during its 109th commencement ceremony in the fall, rescheduled due to COVID-19. For the first time, the University will hold a combined ceremony for both undergraduate and graduate students, currently scheduled to take place on the Fredericksburg Campus’ Ball Circle on Saturday, Oct. 24.

The University will award five Master of Geospatial Analysis degrees, 35 Master of Business Administration degrees, 95 Master of Education degrees, 40 Master of Science in Elementary Education degrees, 455 Bachelor of Arts degrees, 550 Bachelor of Science degrees, 48 Bachelor of Liberal Studies degrees and 53 Bachelor of Science in Nursing degrees.

Class of 2020 graduate Camryn Molnar tosses her cap in front of Monroe Hall and the Palmieri Fountain. She's among the 1,309 UMW graduates who will participate in commencement in the fall. The combined undergraduate and graduate ceremony is currently scheduled for October 24. Photo credit: dpan.visuals on Instagram.

Candidates for degrees are listed as of April 15, 2020. Degree candidates are subject to final review. All degrees will be officially conferred on May 15, 2020. We regret any errors that may inadvertently appear in this listing.

Graduates with Master of Science in Geospatial Analysis degrees: William P. Gatens IV, Robert Gene Maple, Michael J. Ryan, Steven E. Schaffer, Susan Reaves Williams

Graduates with Master of Business Administration degrees: Robert E. Aven, Nancy Ellen Ayotte, Branon Barclay, Tammie J. Beckett, Alexandra Gay Bergner, Michael Allen Black, Eric Grayson Boynton, Peter D. Charboneau Jr., Christopher Cummings Jr., Maria Nanci Denmark, Margaret Doe, Douglas Jon Garrow, Brian Russell Graf, Fatina R. Grooms, Douglas Paul Allen Hertle, Julia Bryant Houston, Sharon D. Johnson Theodore, Julia Suzanne Freels Kuliasha, Asia Kousar, Sandra Lynn Machamer, Courteney Marie Myers, Jacqueline Nkansah, Ashley Kate Patrick, Huyen Ngoc Pham, Caroline Rowell Phelps, Megan Allyce Price, Jodi Lynn Redman, Anita Roberson, Joshua E. Servais, Thor G. Smalling, Donald James Sullivan Jr., Grant Thomas Swenson, Jamie Aaron Trapasso, Cathy Wondree-Lewis

Graduates with Master of Education degrees: Sanaa Maher Abdel-Qader, Victoria Hope Anderson, Laura E. Armentrout, Kaylea L. Armstrong, Hanna Catherine Ashby, Brittany Suzanne Austin, Jenna Singh Bansal, Clark Crisman Baranoski, Michelle Barnes, Ariana C. Barrett, Olivia Claire Blake, Katherine Elizabeth Bruce, Johanna Kathleen Burton, Zachary D. Caldwell, Erin Leigh Caracappa, Willow Elizabeth Carmichael, Madeline Grace Coughlin, Lindsey Grace Crawford, Kathryn K. Curran, Laura Catherine Cusumano, Josephine De, Danella Maniago Donado, Td bank personal loan customer service R. Dowdy, Robin C. Duke, Cheri Ann Easter, Crystal S. Farnsworth, Jannatul Ferdous, Valerie M. Gibson, Samantha Rose Gill, Amazon prime login my account orders Margaret Goldzung, Stephanie Nicole Gray, Barbara A. Guy, Mackenzie Lee Summer Hard, Courtney Dianne Hardy, Sarah Rose Hedgecock, Lisa Valencia Herbert-Cato, Rebecca Hernandez, Erin Lynne Hinkes, Jacob O. Hora, Benjamin R. Hostetter, Carolyn L. Huffstickler, Anika Hussain, Katelyn Leah Jurewicz, Ellie Andrea Kay, Kathleen M. Kiel, Emily M. Kozik, Alexandra A. Lapp, Kaitlynn Hope Leninsky, Emily S. Lombardo, Akisha Shalise Mackritis, Jamie Frances Mallya, John T. Martin, Benjamin C. Masse, Madison N. McClish, Sean P. McGrath, Melissa Bonney Meidt, Samantha Lee Meyers, Kelly Johnson Moxley, Caitlin Star Niznik, Kristin Lynne O’Connell, Allison Catherine O’Connor, Kelly Elizabeth O’Grady, Krista M. Oldenburg, Emily Gwendolyn Oliff, Kyle R. Oltman, Samantha Nicole Ostrom, Francisco Heriberto Palomo, Stacy L. Parker, Amy L. Pepkin, Haley E. Randall, Amani J. Redic, Brynne H. Reeves, Philomena Owusu Romaine, Steven Lee Roper, Alyssa C. Ruhlen, Loretta M. Russell, Sarah Jordan Schindler, Amber Senecal, Joyce A. Shepherd, Sabrina Lorell Monzon Sherman, Rhonda Michelle Simmons, Abigail R. Steinberg, Ryan J. Stevenson, Melissa R. Stotts, Katherine Haas Tharp, Elise Noel Trommer, Ryan T. Trout, Brittney Nicole Turner, Anthony D. Upchurch, Paige S. Voccio, Katie L. Way, Taylor Anne Weisbrod, Yvonne A. Willging

Graduates with Master of Science in Elementary Education degrees: Megan W. Acker, Madison Taylor Aubrecht, Yasmin Raisa Barnes, Arnita Jamelle Best, Kaytlyn Marie Biddle, Tyra Tenee’ Bland, Amelia Kirsten Carr, Meghan K. Comer, Leanna R. Epps, Katie Marie Fairfax, Rhonda Lynn Fowler, Julia Anne Grass, Allison Hope Griffith, Julie Marie Harrington, Kara Nicole Hogue, Emma Luise Jones, Alina A. Khan, Kathleen E. Larkin, Grace Montana McCauley, Nicole Annemarie McCormick, Allison J. McCrumb, Caitlyn Yumi McDaniel, Allison Paige Morris, Courtney I. Mosley, Sarah E. Petty, Katharina Ophelia Maria Pilkington, Shelby Megan Press, Mary Meghan Rice, Abigail Florence Richardson, Brandon S. Roby, Emma Lane Rooney, Shannon T. Rush, Alaina Marie Shivers, Maryanna Neale Stribling, Anne Marie Sullivan, Gabrielle R. Terry, Madalyn R. Ullestad, Natasha Grace White, Meagan Suzanne Wilkinson, Andrea Guadalupe Zamora

2020 graduate Ashley Czzowitz, an aspiring music teacher, shows off her decorated mortarboard. Photo courtesy of Lyndsey Czzowitz.
2020 graduate Ashley Czzowitz, an aspiring music teacher, shows off her decorated mortarboard. Photo courtesy of Lyndsey Czzowitz.
2020 graduate Ashley Czzowitz poses on the UMW campus. Photo courtesy of Lyndsey Czzowitz.
2020 graduate Ashley Czzowitz poses on the UMW campus. Photo courtesy of Lyndsey Czzowitz.

Graduates with Bachelor of Arts degrees: Jesusina Gyamfi Abankwa, Rabih Adnan Abuismail, Erin Elizabeth Adams, Nabeela Ahmad, Rebecca Ann Akers, Karolina Ruth Albert, Tatiana I. Aleman, Marissa A. Alessi, Kira E. N. Alfano, Rebecca Anne Alpern, Frederick Altenburg, Lina Fernanda Alvarado, Ilsy Michelle Alvarez, Amanda Marie Ambrose, Erin C. Andrewlevich, Annemarie Trinchese Antignano, Emma Catherine Asbury, Isabelle Alexandria Good morning america executive producers, Génesis E. Ávila Lugo, Kaitlin Bailey, Treana J. Baker, Alexis Brianna Banks, Jenna N. Banwarth, Marcel Samuel Barrett, Idrissa Barrie, Lauren Elizabeth Barth, Quanisha Nichole Battle, Danielle Erika Beard, Kaylie M. Cancel capital one 360 checking account, Krista R. Beucler, Millicent F. Biddle, Alec Loch Biles, Deanna J. Biondi, Carly R. Bishop, Virginia Elizabeth Bixby, Erick R. Boscana, Koty Shane Bowen, Brenden Bowman, Tessa E. Branham, Breanna Bravo, Charlotte Ann Brehmer, Rebecca Marie Brehmer, H. Sumner Bridenbaugh, Olivia M. Bridges, Katherine R. Brown, Nigel D. Brown, Rebecca Ann Bruner, Nicholas Jacob Buccella, Shayna Marie Buchin, Samantha D. Bucklew, John Burke, Anthony Dylan Burkett, MaryMargaret Dean Burns, Kelsie Aleta-Ellen Burt, Alexander James Caldas, Jena N. Calvitti, Alec D. Cameron, Christina Winnie Cargill, Charles Michael Carlson, Connor P. Carmichael, William Edward Carpenter, Joelle Alexa Carter, Megan Jessica Cartwright, Abigail Lynn Cassell, Keely B. Cervantes, Alicia M. Chamagua Delgado, Megan Claire Chaos, Kali R. Chapman, Kelsey Lanelle Chavers, Lyra Rain Cha’vez, Courtney F. Chetister, Katie Joo-young Cho, Dashab J. Choudhary, Anthony Jason Clark, Hershelle Clark, Cameron First reliance bank myrtle beach sc Coates, Katherine S. Coburn, Katelyn R. Colombrito, Amiti R. Colson, Thomas M. Coomer, Alexandra Elizabeth Cooper, Karina Cordova Martinez, Catherine Alise Cosgriff, Madeline Grace Coughlin, Gabriel Laurence Cowan, Christina E. Crisp, Justin Curtis, Ashley M. Czzowitz, Blake C. Ally bank locations los angeles ca, Theresa A. Darroch, Sarai S. David, Laurel Bruin Davidson, Matthew E. Decatur, Elisabeth M. DellaRova, Brielle Kathryn DePumpo, Jeremy Michael DeSando, Anisha M. DeSilva, Nathaniel K. Devine, Jacob T. Dodges, Edward C. Donnellan, Nadja D. Dozier, Daniel Adam Drees, Ashley Nicole Duke, Claudia Hagen Duncan, Bianca Dust, Abigail Dyer, Natalie L. Eaton, Emmily R. Eccles, Lucas Allen Edmonds, Lily Catherine Eghtessad, Lydia Grace Eisenberg, Manal Yehia Elhak, Jessica N. Elkins, Anna Kathryn Elmore, Zareen Subah Emdad, David H. Emma-Makeri, Luke James Engbert, Mary Theresa Engbert, Jeremy R. Engel, Alexandra V. Erpenbach, Will Alexander Edmonds Everett, Rosemarie Carley Fabrizio, Patrick H. Fairfield, Glynnis C. Farleigh, Jamie A. Fedock, Marcia Lian Feinberg, James Wallace Fendley, Jonathan D. Fisher, Jessica N. Fitzgerald, Rebecca Ashley Fitzgerald, Natalie Andrea Florez, Elizabeth Reed Folsom, Jason A. Ford, Victoria E. J. Fortune, Jakob Francis Frederick Harteis, Ashley N. Fuqua, Matthew Glenn Ross Gaddie, Hannah Pattison Bolles Galeone, Alana Nichole Garrett, Madison Elizabeth Garrett, Alexa C. Gathof, Matthew B. Geczy, David T. Gemma, Julia Caitlin Geskey, Michael Andrew Gilchrist, Rachel Giles, Alexis N. Goolgasian, Aly R. Gootee, Isabella Rae Gordineer, Ryan Delaney Gorham, Maxwell A. Gorman, Jasmine Nicole Gosa, Carly Grecco, “Mollie” Margaret Addison Green, Matthew P. Grembowitz, Michael D. Griffin, Amy L. Guzulaitis, Alicen G. Hackney, John H. Hagn, Alexis Kiana Hall, Jacob D. Hall, Samantha T. Hampton, Christopher Joseph Hanbury, Zachary A. Handlin, Garek Hall Hannigan, Madison Kelly Harple, Makayla Harrington, Alexander James Harris, Kathryn P. Hartraft, Tess Marie Hatton, Cassiel A. Haynes, Joseph Nathaniel Hearl, Sierra M. Heiderman, Kathryn E. Heislup, Alan Herbertson, Yessennia E. Hernandez-Naranjo, Richard Dale Clarke Higginbotham, Jennifer C. Hill, Marcus T. Hill, Katelyn N. Hilton, Cameron J. Hiney, Addison Eva Hinton, Elizabeth C. Hitt, Cole D. Hogan, Faith M. Hogue, Michael J. Holder, Michelle E. Holt, Tessa Nicole Honeycutt, Mary L. Hopkin, Katelyn Dawn Hoskins, Christian B. Howell, Julia Catherine Howell, John F. Huebler, Hannah Marie Huggins, Anna K. Hughes, Anna Gabriella Hughes, Lydia E. Hundley, Allison D. Ingraham, Regina D. Jackson, Rebecca Ann Ravn Jacobi, Jacob Rhye James, Rachel Leigh Jenkins, Jenna Marie Johnson, Savanah E. Johnson, Katherine Abigail Jolly, Camille Robin Jones, Javon O’Neal Jones, Daniel Oliver Kalke, Effie Chekonda Kalulu, Trevor J. Kane, Joseph Kee, Brienne Adair Kennedy, Yoel Habtemichael Kidane, Paul J. King, Rachel Elizabeth Kirby, Jacob Aaron Kolodny, Ren J. J. Koloni, Allyson Isabel Kraft, Samantha Carole Kurth, Victoria M. Lambinicio, Christopher Bogdan Larimer, Victoria A. Larimer, Ellora L. Larsen, Savannah D. Lascola, Ashton M. Ledbetter, Matthew D. Lehane, Kyle R. Lehmann, Tomas F. Lengel, Justine Frances Lenhard, John Duncan Lenox, Lillian Caroline Lester, Kristen L. Lewers, Laura M. Link, Wyatt N. Lipscomb, Daniel G. Lizarraga, Ailexondra Marie Lloyd, Jessica May Longhi, Gabriella Andrea Lopez, Silder Lopez Paz, Carl Reavis Lounsbury Jr., Ryan P. Lowry, Savannah Lynn Lunger, Derick Samuel Lyon, Erika Marie Mabry, Samuel Heath Mackin, Lauren Elizabeth MacWha, Sarah Anam Mahmud, Eilise V. Mahoney, Taylor L. Malone, Aeriana Helene Mann, Julia A. Manuel, Alexy B. Maratellos, Cara Anne Maroney, Claire A. Marsala, Yulemi S. Martinez, Eli J. McCleary, Mackenzie Kelly McCotter, Allison J. McCrumb, Kaley Maitland McCusty, Ailish W. McGaughey, Meaghan M. McIntyre, Samantha Esmèe McMullen, Erin J. McNamara, Kyle J. McPhillips, Maria Florencia Medina Ilardia, Tara Mikaela Meeks, Mayra Veronica Mejia, Rebecca Ann Messier, Sophia Elise Mestas, Neal Keesee Metcalf, Tyler D. Michels, Laura E. Mieckowski, Jackson B. Miles, Zachary M. Miller, Megan Christine Mills, Brielle Marie Mitchell, Andrew Bryant Moeller, Christopher James Monroe, Cristina Marie Montemorano, Jonathan P. Montgomery, Alyson May Moore, Kyle S. Moore, Jenna M. Morgan, Myranda Grey Morrison, Rahima Binte Morshed, Noah Alexander Tomlinson da Mota Pinto, Reannon L. Mounie, Andrew Jackson Mullins, Scott A. Munn, Charlton Rosenblith Murphy, Maryclaire Muskett, Austin Jacob Myers, Ian A. Nace, Celina Alexys Neal, Morgan N. Nebel, Ronic B. Ngambwe, Bree Best buy canada credit card application. Nicholson, Rachel Caryn Nobles, Fiona Nugent, Kaitlyn G. O’Gorman, Andrew Patrick O’Leary, Jasmyn Yolanda Oliver, Elly Margaret Olson, Aaron Mitchell Osman, Mona Osmer, Lilian Oviedo, Collin M. Owen, Susan Ji-Woo Pak, Rebecca Lynn Parise, Claire Parkey, Emily Elizabeth Pawlica, Marisa Lee Payne, Carter Pease, Samantha Penaranda, John Bryson Pereira, Lauren Nicole Perez, Nicholas Patrick Petrillo, Madeline V. Petroskey, Savannah Caroline Pharr, Anitra Nadine Piper, Erica Ann Piper, Courtlyn Cooper Plunkett, Caleigh L. Pope, Jasmine D. Pope, Sara Powers, Megan M. Prince, Allison Alys Crane Pryor, Leslie A. Pullen, Ivan Quiroga, Mason A. Radcliffe, Andrew B. First republic bank hours, Elizabeth Margaret Rader, Katherine E. Raffa, Khush Bakht Rajpoot, Justin Tyler Reichard, Maeve Frances Reilly, Sarah Elizabeth Repko, Eleni Evangelia Riris, Isobel E. Rissing, Michael Jordan Rivera, Oliver J. Rivero, Stephanie Rose Rizzo, Rebecca L. Robb, Arthur J. Robinson IV, Sherronda Georgette Robinson, Christina Marie Rodriguez, Samantha Neale Rogers, James Xavier Roland, William M. Roszell, Carolyn Elizabeth Rouse, Savannah L. Rowland, Alexander Carter Rudenshiold, Morgan A. Ryan, Samantha A. Ryder, Anna R. Sager, Lillian U. Salamone, Colleen M. Salazar, Thayer A. Saleh, Emily Elizabeth Sanborn, Matthew Binamira Sanders, Salma V. Sandoval, Stephanie Judith Santos, Emily Kate Saunders, Laura Elizabeth Schneider, Kelli M. Schooler, Natalie L. Sciadini, Christina N. Scott, Emilee R. Scott, Joseph P. Sebesky, Kelsey C. Sheffer, Josephine Rozelle Sherwood, Aaron C. Shifflett, Timothy A. Shinkle, Camila M. Shoeibi-Toro, Morgan Shotwell, Emily R. Shumaker, Tianni L. Sicam, Jonathan E. R. Sinclair, Kuljeet Singh, Lauren Marie Skelley, Amanda Jean Smith, Emmanuel Neal Smith, Grace Elayna Smith, Jacob M. Smith, Jasmine Noelle Smith, Kaycee Kole Smith, Gabriel Soriano Beltran, Rebeca Soto Bradford, Lindsey Brooke Sowers, Casey L. Spanitz, Jacob Damien Spencer, Samantha L. Stagnitti, Theofilos D. Stamatis, Allison Mary Stanich, Alexa J. Steele, Renee Marie Stemcovski, Grace E. Stephan, Khiorie Da’Sante Stewart, Taylor Dare Stine, Carolyn Grace Stough, Nathaniel Grey Stringer, Noah Paul Strobel, Stefan S. Suh, John D. Sullins, Colleen Alanna Sullivan, Gillian Elizabeth Sullivan, Stephanie Sy, Lauren E. Talbert, Zien Tang, Erica Maria Teale, Rachael Beth Thayer, Shane A. Thin, Emma Grace Thomas, Sean C. Thomas, Emily Lauren Thompson, Adam Alexander Thomson, Anna Veronique Turcott, Lucas Walter Turney, Ashley Lauren Utterback, Mariela L. Valverde, Samantha Leigh Van Heest, Ryan I. Vasquez Lopez, Harrison James Vaughan, James B. Vaughan, Gabrielle Alana Walkey, Mckayla W. Washington, Grace Louise Weaver, Alyssa J. Wenklar, Emily Frances Whaley, Emily Eleanor Whelan, Olivia K. Whicheloe, Natasha Grace White, Tommy F. White, Benjamin B. Whitehurst, Jasmine M. Williams, Jazzmin Williams, Maxwell Richard Williams Johnson, Rachel E. Williamson, Alexys R. Wilson, Grace Emily Winfield, Lucas Wirkkala Burkholder, Cara Elizabeth Wissinger, April E. Wobken, Katelyn Anne Wolfgang, Darren James Wollam, Samantha Jay Woodcock, Allison M. Woods, William Tucker Wren, Devin Elizabeth Wright, Teresa J. Wright, Emma Yerly, Daniel R. York, Breana Nichole Young, Alexis S. Zager

2020 graduate Jeremiah Ward celebrates completing his bachelor's degree in psychology on the steps of Lee Hall. Ward was the 2020 recipient of the Clara Boyd Wheeler Award at UMW's virtual Eagle Awards.
2020 graduate Jeremiah Ward celebrates completing his bachelor’s degree in boney m jingle bells on the steps of Lee Hall. Ward was the 2020 recipient of the Clara Boyd Wheeler Award at UMW’s virtual Eagle Awards.
2020 graduate Jeremiah Ward said he's sad to leave Mary Washington, but is excited to return to his alma mater this fall for commencement.
2020 graduate Jeremiah Ward said he’s sad to leave Mary Washington, but is excited to return to his alma mater this fall for commencement.
"I'll miss all of the friends that have become my family and the professors who impacted my education," said 2020 graduate Jeremiah Ward, who sung with and directed Voices of Praise and served as a UMW campus guide for the Office of Admissions.
“I’ll miss all of the friends that have become my family and the professors who impacted my education,” said 2020 graduate Jeremiah Ward, who sung with and directed Voices of Praise and served as a UMW campus guide for the Office of Admissions.

Graduates with Bachelor of Science degrees: Kareen Abdul-Malek, Abigail D. Acors, Emily Anne Adams, Justin W. Adams, Tara Ann Adkins, Paula Bianca Aguja, Benjamin R. Ahrens, Sarah Jane Akers, Jacquelyn Rose Albanese, William Todd Albritton, Yasmeen Ayman Alhinty, Ali A. Alwazir, Stephen Richard Amoruso, Chris J. Amurrio, Tara K. Anderson, Mary Madison Andrews, Alexandria Rose Annunziato, Daniel Andrés Arango, Kathryn J. Arntsen, Kaylen Marie Bade, Caroline Rachael Bahun, Sarah E. Balenger, Téa Ashley Barndt, Ryan C. Basham, Miranda Lee Batte-Futrell, Bryant Dalton Baus, Hailey N. Beavers, Karlie R. Beavers, Mollie O’Neil Beidleman, Susan Renee Belew, Ellie Benning, Joseph Bermingham, Abigail Eleanor Bernhardt, Shannon M. Blackstone, Anders Stefan Blair, DaLaney M. Blottenberger, Jennifer E. Bosserman, Jessica N. Bradbury, Taylor Nicole Bradfield, Russell Bratchie, Rebecca Lynn Brawner, Sylvan Elizabeth Brier, Joshua L. Brunson, Raymond F. Bryant III, Shelby E. Buckles, Kim Thi Kim Bui, Allison Kyle Burgess, Joshua M. Butler, Amari Kamille Byrd, Fernando José Cabezas Mejía, Rebecca Dolores Callaway, Anna Kathleen Camper, Nicholas James Campola, Carmen N. Cantrell, Brittany Ann Carman, Noah John Carpenter, Corinne Carson, Logan Raymond Cass, Karen A. Cassine, Judith M. Castillo, Liam Caudill, Ashlyn Victoria Champ, Lauren Elizabeth Chartier, Tucker P. Chewning, Dylan P. Christensen, Kayln J. Clinkenbeard, Lauren Elisabeth Closs, Jacqueline Elizabeth Coates, Samuel Patrick Cobb, Allison Gray Coleman, Sarah Patricia Colon, Chey E. Cooley, Emily Faith Coppedge, Justin Corbin, Stefano Carlo Coronado, Shelby C. Correia, Emily Harrison Coulter, Robin Covington, Shane A. Cramblett, Delaney Bryn Crane, Matthew J. Crawford, Amy R. Creel, Holly S. Darnell, Maha R. Dawod, Nicholas G. deBey, Haley V. Dillon, William N. Donohoe, Jack B. Douglas, Haley Amanda Dunnavant, Peyton M. Dunow, Thanh-Binh Duong, Mark Dye, Chris A. Eaglin, Kathleen Crawford Elliott, Alexis R. Erb, Leslie Jasmine Escobar, John Joseph Evans III, Abigail Grace Farley, Austin Scott Farrar, Kayla M. Farrell, Monica Sarah Farzayee, Freshta Fazli, Shelby A. Fichter, William L. Filkoski, Autumn E. Flemming, Kelly Love Flynn, Chance C. Folchi, Zoë P. Fox, Hannah Blanche Frederick, Emily S. Gaetjen, Camila A. Garcia, Meca Haley Chaokas Garcia, Kevin D. Gardella, Joshua M. George, Patrick David George, Madison Elizabeth Gillespie, Elizabeth M. Goernemann, Kaitlyn Diane Gohrband, Jessica Eden Goldenberg, Mary Margaret Goldzung, Kaylee Madison Goss, Brittany M. Gowarty, Briana C. Gralia, Isabella A. Gransbury, Lewis Richard Grant, Sarah Bernadette Gregory, James Grigsby, Rachel Elizabeth Gunraj, Amy Ha, Avery Blair Haislip, Amber Ryan Haley, Laura Marie Hannah, Benjamin Allen Hansen, Logan Joseph Tyler Hargis, Blaine M. Harmon, Shawn D. Harrington, William B. Harrison, Paige Adair Haskins, Nicole Alexandra Haynes, Joseph William Haythorn, Citizens bank student loan contact number C. Hebert, Elisabeth Julia Heras, Dana Jeanette Hessinger, Sterling Scott Heyns, Anna Rose Higginbotham, Caitlyn R. Hilland, Matthew Thomas Hillmer, Riley S. Hoch, Faith Elizabeth Hodges, Mary Madeline Hoffman, Hollie M. Holmes, Mary A. Honard, Lacey Adare Hoover, Quintasia Tiauna Horsley, Sierra Faith Horton, Jessica C. Huber, Michael Edward Jerome Hudson, Kellie Anne Hurley, Emily Anne Hutchins, Reina N. Irby, Sharon Cecelia Itzkoff, Yamina Spring Damita James, Anna Elizabeth Jennings, Josephine R. Jerge, David Stuart Jett, Mackenzie G. Johnson, Steven Zachariah Johnson, William R. Jones, Malorie Joseph, Momal N. Juda, Willard Brian Justice III, Elizabeth Marie Kaiser, Baninder K. Kang, Baylee M. Kanney, Chase J. Kapuscienski, Makenzie C. Katzer, Katharine N. Keating, Ave A. Keefer, Isabella Andrea Kiker, Eleanor Frances Kilmon, Christopher K. Kim, Sarah E. Kirkey, Emily C. Kreiger, Lucy E. Kreutzer, Erika Caitlin Krial, Sarah Ann Krzywicki, John Nevin Kurtzke, Katherine Elaine Lamb, Haley R. Lavach, Katlin M. Lawrence, Meredith Augusta LeBel, Laura Cabell Leonard, Grace Elizabeth Leytham, Megan Ann Lintemuth, Miranda Loadwick, Stephanie A. Loftus, Leonard Peter Lopez, Sian Kathryn Lum, Kristen E. Lundquist, Andy Luong, Shelley N. Lyons, Julie Ann Macdonald, Tucker W. MacIntyre, Benjamin P. Madren, Megan Aileen Mahoney, Ashley Marie Mangual Cruz, Marina Imelda Luis Manhanga, Hannah G. Manning, Mackenzie R. Marbain, Kiele M. Marston, Ethan S. Martin, Carmen S. Martinez, Harry C. Masters, Jacqueline Maria Matos, Emery D. Matta, Emily Ann Matuczinski, Adrienne Jenaia Matuté, Simon R. Maybee, Eboni O. Mayo, Ashley Lynn McAleese, Aidan K. McClanahan, Madeleine Devereux McGann, Erin K. McGraw, Cayley R. McGuire, Thomas Wayne Meldrum, Bruno Antonio Menezes, Meryl Deepa Menezes, Izzadean S. Mirghani, Camryn Shea Molnar, Alexander Joseph Moore, Bryan D. Moore, Jack E. Moore, Kimberly A. Morrison, Benjamin M. Moss, Daniel Mulyono, Victoria Munevar, Corey S. Murgas, Margaret T. Myers, Sarah M. Myers, Devon Grace Mytelka, Andrew J. Nawrocki, Simeon T. Neisler, Alexandra K. Nette, Adam S. Newburger, Danielle G. Newman, Morgan Renae Noland, Aneesa Noor, Jacob D. Normand, Adam Robert Nugent, Sophie J. Obert, Laura Michaela O’Dea, Kaitlan Marie Beatrice O’Keefe, Samantha Okoronkwo, Megan O’Quinn, Kyle J. Ortiz, Dajuana S. Owens, Ella Owusua Danso, Cheyenne M. Palmo, Ashley N. Parkhurst, Victoria Maria Lee Patterson, GianCarlo A. Pavan, Brighton Hannah Jacobs Payne, William Pencak III, Sarah N. Pennington, Josephine Lauren Perez Gray, Katelyn M. Perger, Erin Perry, Matthew Alden Pessolano, Jacob E. Petersen, Bethany Elliott Pierce, Sarah Melissa Piper, Andrew Philip Posey, Ryan George Potter, Leah Nicole Rae Pronovost, Lucas Brock Prunczik, Frank Pry III, Patricia-Ann Gwen Puccetti, Hannah Josephine Pullen, Gabrielle Lourdes Radoiu, Danielle B. Radosta, Jessica Hunter Raiford, Jazeb Saeed Raja, Andrew J. Rasure, Brooke A. Redden, Maria Christiane Rice, Jessica Michelle Rios, Nicole J. Robinson, Rhys Maddox Robinson, Sara I. Robinson, Sophia Rose Romano, Emma L. Rooney, Brandon J. Rozek, Bryce M. Runey, Haley Russello, Andrea Jaylene Sanabria, John A. Schneider, Adam Atticus Schoene, Ashley M. Scurlock, Robert f kennedy jr cousins Shaffer, Kaitlyn M. Shillingford, Julie Young Shin, Margeaux Elizabeth Shipman, Aleksandra Shtabnaya, Unnur Ósk Sigurgeirsdóttir, Skyler Sarah Sisk, Trinity J. Sisk, Thomas H. Skeer Jr., Matthew Tufue Sklaw, Jordan Avery Smith, Kyair Katie-Mae Smith, Serena M. Smith, Courtney Marie Snyder, Jose Alfredo Soto, Gemma S. Spicka-Proffit, Peter W. Stanley, Lilleigh Elizabeth Stevie, Emily C. Stoklosa, Rebekah Stone, Morgan Elizabeth Strauch, Jessica Nalani Suddreth, Teagan Sullivan, Rachel R. Summers, Megan Alexandra Suprise, Daniel T. Sutton, Clay M. Sweetser, Hayley A. Swick, Benjamin Tarnacki, Jocelyn M. Taylor, Jordan C. Taylor, Nicole C. Taylor, Samuel E. Taylor III, Jessica Ann Thomas, Jessica Lynn Thomas, Kelly Elaine Thompson, Jontay Thorpe, Taylon Thorpe, Haley Nicole Turczynski, Jade L. Turner, Kameron E. Tweedy, Adriana Rochelle Usher, Married at first sight season 9 update Valdez Sandoval, Anna Carleon Vance, Christopher M. Vasquez, RaQuan Cornelius Veal, Kaitlin Kayla Pabustan Viloria, Colin M. Vitkus, Amanda Drew Waldron, Marshall Bradley Walker, Sekai P. Walker, Zachary E. Wallace, Jeremiah S. Ward, Catherine B. Warren, SarahAnn Dorothy Washburn, Jewel Lynn Washington, Katie Ann Wells, Andrea Dawnn West, Robert Daniel West, Erin Rebecca Whitesell, Jessica Lauren Whitney, Luke Whittie, Abigail Grace Wigboldy, Sabine E. Wills, Michael Ray Windsor, Ecb srep Nicole Winebarger, Derek Evan Wiseman, Stefan Lindsay Wolfe, Samara Kirsten Wong, Jenna Lauren Wood, Marissa Loren Wood, Michael R. Young, Daniela Patricia Zuleta Sarmiento, Catherine H. Zwemer

2020 graduate Danielle Norris celebrates her accomplishments and her degree from UMW's College of Business.
2020 graduate Danielle Norris celebrates her accomplishments and her degree from UMW’s College of Business.
2020 graduate Danielle Norris shows off her graduation gown and decorated mortarboard on UMW's campus.
2020 graduate Danielle Norris shows off her graduation gown and decorated mortarboard on UMW’s campus.

Graduates with Bachelor of Science degrees from the College of Business: Nehemia Nshimirimana Abel, Gabriela Giovanna Acuña, Kiran S. Ahmed, Sharjeel Ahmed, Junaid Alam, Tyler Ashby Alcorn, Joshua K. Ancarrow, Vanessa M. Arevalo, Michael J. Ayers, Jaylon E. Bailey, Navdeep S. Bajwa, Gianna Ruth Baratto, Matthew William Barrazotto, Austin R. Berglin, Meghan Elizabeth Bevenour, Alyssa Katarina Bilkovski, Sidney Calvin Britt, Danielle Karen Brown, Hannah Lee Bruns, Mattson D. Bueche, Morgan A. Burke, Ryland P. Byrd III, Jonathan M. Caicedo, Zackary T. Calloway, Kollin Daniel Carter, Gregory Paul Chisholm, Vanisa Lea Clay, Nicholas R. Clingan, Michael T. Colgan, Ashley Rose Condrey, Michael A. Corey, Damon Richard Cox, Blake Edwards Crittenden, Robert Tyler Cross, Alexis T. D’Amico, David R. Danek, Kaylan S. Davis, Michael A. De Maio, David Del Castillo Jr., Emily R. DeMatteo, Tucker J. Dinning, Alexandra N. Dixson, Cole P. Doerr, Joshua R. Duke, Jeremiah Villareal Estanislao, Caitlin Dakota Exum, Judee Pajarillo Ferrer, Dennis M. Ferry, Austin J. Finan, Michael D. Fleming, John J. Flood, T.J. Flood, Christopher John Fols, Ian J. Franz, Cole R. Gabriele, Lauren Kristina Garcia, Isabella Hunter Gettier, Jeffrey K. Gibson II, Ethan D. Greene, Nathan Bryan Groner, Jason A. Guintu, Elisabeth N. Haas, Christian L. Hague, Austin Hall, Kendal S. Hall, Carly Ann Milimilianalani Hanson, Caroline Hensley Harris, Jessica Lauren Harris, Lewis L. Harvey, Anushah Hassan, James R. Hayes, Krystal Marie Heflin, Jared S. Height, Megan Gay Henderson, Megan Nicole Hibbs, Khalid A.H. Hirad, Cassie Denise Hodge, Rachel Lynn Hodges, Nathaniel J. Holic, Shane Russell Holladay, Zachary J. Holt, Lauren E. Hopkins, Chelsey McKenna Hugh, Victoria A. Hughes, Alexandra N. Hunt, Nathan F. Infanti, Megan Miranda Ingram, Giovanni D. Jackson, Brooklynn C. James, Michael Bonds Janowski, Savannah Capital one credit card for walmart. John, Austin P. Jones, Mehak N. Juda, Brendan N. Kelly, Ethan Paul Kelly, Evan W. Kerkhoff, Aisha Khalid, Muhammad T. Khan, Shahbaz Khan, Aishia N. King, David M. Larme, Andrew James Leonard, Shantell Marlene Lewis, Delaney Morgan Lind, Esmeralda Yulisa Lopez, Jake A. Lovinger, Yalile Andrea Luna, Phillip Richard Manceri, Kyle E. Mann, Megan Elizabeth Marzzacco, Kaylee Mae Matthews, Austin M. Matz, Zachary Mayhall, Connor H. McClain, Kenneth R. McDonell, David Ernesto Mejia, Kennon Reid Merritt, Faheim Farooz Mian, Megan Carter Miller, Laura Marie Tyra jamelle moore, Leslie Jane Ellorin Miyazono, Charlie Montano, Morgan E. Mumford, Paul Carsen Mumford Jr., Agon Musliu, Danielle N. Norris, Victoria A. Novak, Joseph J. Opiekun, Arielle Christine Ouellette, Madison Ann Pace, Irving A. Paiz Marroquin, Daniel M. Pan, Brendt M. Pates, Tara Nicole Patton, Sean M. Paulk, Brenna Nicole Potter, Savannah E. Powers, Kassidy Raye Probst, Justine B. Purdy, Jamieson C. Purtell, Jasmine M. Quirozpele, Riley Jameson Randall, Grace M. Redding, Anna J. Reed, Daniel H. Reed, Abigail Leigh Reiman, Allye N. Reynolds, Quintin J. Ricci, Elspeth G. Ripley, Robert Luke Robertson, Garrett Gabriel Ross, Jeffrey Noe Salmeron, Wayne J. Schell III, John A. Schrider, Shannon N. Segura Sloat, Jennifer N. Selman, Alex N. Shapiro, Sean S. Silke, Bennie E. Smith III, Sarah X. Smith, Tarek Ziad Snobar, Erin Elizabeth Stanton, Marshall S. Steven, Jason R. Tillerson Jr., Pedro Torres, Hannah E. Treichler, Joshua D. Trump, McKinzie Christine Turner, Palmer L. Valad, Carley E. Vaughn, Kimberly Elizabeth Versis, Rachel Leigh Voketaitis, Demetra Raenice Washington, Victoria L. Weeks, Ross M. Whitehead, Bruce Allen Williams III, Fallon Courtney Wright, Karim D. Zebdi

2020 graduate Anna Sager said she's so grateful that she chose to come to Mary Washington. "Wish it wasn't coming to an end, but I'm ready to see where my degree takes me," she said.
2020 graduate Anna Sager said she’s so grateful that she chose to come to Mary Washington. “Wish it wasn’t coming to an end, but I’m ready to see where my degree takes me,” she said.
2020 graduate Anna Sager celebrates her bachelor's degree and shows off her graduation regalia on UMW's campus.
2020 graduate Anna Sager celebrates her bachelor’s degree and shows off her graduation regalia on UMW’s campus.

Graduates with Bachelor of Liberal Studies degrees: Justin C. Adams, Obaid Alam, Charles Jonathan Castelly, Khadija A. Collins, Lauren Paige Colvin, Michael W. Corbin, Aerona Darcy Cullen, Tracy Lynn DeBernard, Kimberly Ann Entrican, Ian D. French, Molly Elizabeth Gehman, Tiffany M. Gieser, Joseph Lomax Hairston Jr., Jennifer D. Hart, Olivia Fae Havlin, Stephanie Anne Hein, Deborah Kay Hunnel, Natasha Jasso Smith, Christina P. Johnson, Felix Ramon Johnson, Nicole Danielle Kennedy, Sayed Asad Khalid, Lawrence Robert King, Julie A. Lenser, Ana Gabriela Leon-Silva, Erica R. Liss, Carly Rae Lunn, Jennifer Lynn Matarese, Devyn L. May, Arlene K. McKenzie, Kristy E. Morton, Savannah Spitzer Payne, Jennifer Marie Ramirez, Amanda N. Sanchez, Mary Louise Sanger, Jennifer L. Schubin, Robert Hunter Shackelford, Christopher Michael Sharon, Jacqueline Beck i only have eyes for you lyrics. Shorter, Tracey R. Smalls, Nicole Christiana Stell, Ibrar Tariq, Jamie L. Umpenhour, Julie Annette van Ommeren, Brenden M. Villarreal, Desiree M. Warlick, Elizabeth Gayle Weadon, George Williams Zimmerman

when did texas become a state alt="2020 graduate Cameron Coates stands in front of the Carmen Culpeper Chappell Centennial Campanile on UMW's campus. "Mary Washington has such a welcoming community that's made me feel at home since I first stepped on campus my freshman year," said Coates, a communications and digital studies major. "Everyone strives for greatness, and I couldn't be more thankful to be a part of an amazing student body with amazing faculty members."">
2020 graduate Cameron Coates stands in front of the Carmen Culpeper Chappell Centennial Campanile on UMW’s campus. “Mary Washington has such a welcoming community that’s made me feel at home since I first stepped on campus my freshman year,” said Coates, a communications and digital studies major. “Everyone strives for greatness, and I couldn’t be more thankful to be a part of an amazing student body with amazing faculty members.”
"I've never worked with more caring and invested instructors before," said 2020 graduate Becky Fitzgerald, who majored in political science with a minor in Spanish. "Not only did I feel like I had people rooting for me throughout my time at UMW, I can honestly say I am walking away with the skills and confidence to achieve everything I set out do thanks to their guided instruction. I'm going to miss them!"
“I’ve never worked with more caring and invested instructors before,” said 2020 graduate Becky Fitzgerald, who majored in political science with a minor in Spanish. “Not only did I feel like I had people call to activate a greendot card for me throughout my time at UMW, I can honestly say I am walking away with the skills and confidence to achieve everything I set out do thanks to their guided instruction. I’m going to miss them!”

Graduates with Bachelor of Science in Nursing degrees: Rhyan Taylor Adams, Angelica Claire Peralta Ante, Elizabeth Ann Ashley, Georgia Mai Bloomfield, Leanne Marie Bousquet, Christina Michelle Bradman, Melissa Burge, Ashleigh-Jean Clough, Emmaleigh Christin Cook, Miranda Danielle Cover, Dustin R. Curtis, Christine N. Dada, Amanda Loren Davitt, Samantha Danielle Diaz, Kelly Patrice Doyle, Sherry Lyn D’Souza, Jordyn Mikaela Estep, Courtney L. Fetner, Brittany Nicole Fleming, Chelsee Marie Freudig, Erica Trisha M. Frey, Isis Gomez, Danica Anne Gough, Ashleigh Marie Holzworth, Keara Anne Hoonan, Tiara Lynnese Johnson, Allison M. Jordan, Mariko Shiraki Kuzemchak, Jordyn Mikayla Lam, Dana H. Lawson, Madeline Elaine Lynch, Hannah Rebecca Madden, Mary Catherine McIntosh, Megan McNeal, Colin P. Meyer, Hannah R. Miller, Shelby Mills, Karen Michelle Morrow, Hailee Lauren Morse, David Gene Morton, William Edgar Newsome III, Stephanie Lee Pollard, Sandi Daneri Cruz Rivera, Jeremy Joseph Robertson, Mikayla Smith, Lori Jean Sprouse, Mara Ann Sterling, Justin M. Stidham, Allyson A. Sydebotham, Brooke Mariana Unye Thompson, Rachel Morgan Trala, Julie Marie VanHorn, Kristy Nicole White

Filed Under: Commencement, Top StoriesTagged With: Commencement 2020

Источник: https://www.umw.edu/news/2020/05/09/umw-to-graduate-class-of-2020/

The Daily Breaks Down the Big Ten

Men’s

1. Purdue – This team made the Sweet 16 last year and returns three key members of that group: center JaJuan Johnson, forward Robbie Hummel and guard E’Twaun Moore. The Boilermakers showed glimpses of brilliance last season and will be more consistent this year.

2. Michigan State – The national runner-up would seem to be just as good this season with three returning starters, but the Spartans will miss the presence of center Goran Suton. Junior point guard Kalin Lucas and senior forward Raymar Morgan will be the leaders of a still-talented Michigan State team.

3. Minnesota – The Gophers are built on defense and an unselfish mentality on offense. Tubby Smith has one of the deepest teams in the league, but needs to find a more consistent source of scoring. That player could be 6-foot-7 freshman forward Royce White.

4. Ohio State – The departure of B.J. Mullens will hurt the Buckeyes in the frontcourt, but Evan Turner makes up for it and is among the best players in the nation. Their guard rotation is also strong, as David Lighty returns from injury.

5. Illinois – The Illini have the opposite problem of the Buckeyes – a strong frontcourt and a weak backcourt. Big men Mike Davis and Mike Tisdale will man the middle as well as any duo in the conference. The Illini’s success will depend on its guard play.

6. Michigan – The Wolverines have two star players without any role players. Manny Harris and DeShawn Sims could both make the All-Big Ten team. If a few other players contribute, Michigan could make major strides.

7. Northwestern – This is the Wildcats’ best chance at making the NCAA Tournament for the first time. Losing Craig Moore will be tough, but Kevin Coble is the star of the team, and Michael Thompson is running the point. Add a more experienced frontcourt, and the Cats should be dancing in March.

8. Wisconsin – While Trevon Hughes and Jason Bohannon make up one of the best backcourts in the conference, the Badgers lost Marcus Landry, who was their best player. Wisconsin will quickly have to find a way to replace its most efficient scorer.

9. Penn State – Talor Battle is another case of a great player stuck with an average group of role players. Battle averaged 16.7 points, 5.3 rebounds and five assists last season. The only other players to score at least seven points per game, Jamelle Cornley and Stanley Pringle, are both gone.

10. Indiana – This team will be good eventually. It’s no secret the Hoosiers’ recruiting class was among the best in the nation, but such a young team cannot expect to city national bank online account in the grueling Big Ten season. With an abundance of young talent, Indiana will not be the pushover it was last year.

11. Iowa – The Hawkeyes are getting worse at a time when the rest of the league is getting better. Matt Gatens and Anthony Tucker return, but both are outside shooters, which means inconsistency. Iowa went tyra jamelle moore in the Big Ten last season and lost too many players to expect to improve.

Women’s

1. Ohio State – With junior center Jantel Lavender, the reigning conference player of the year, and star sophomore point guard Samantha Prahalis leading the way, the Buckeyes have the best inside-outside combo in the conference. Now they need to get over the hump in March.

2. Michigan State – The Spartans shocked many by beating top-seeded Duke in the NCAA tournament and were poised to advance to the Elite Eight before collapsing in the final 90 seconds against Iowa State. Their physicality on the boards creates problems, as does 6-foot-9 center Alyssa DeHaan.

3. Minnesota – A veteran group headlined by standout seniors Brittany McCoy, Ashley Ellis-Milan and Katie Ohm will propel the Gophers into the top three. They also have some momentum from their upset of Notre Dame in the first round of last year’s NCAA tournament.

4. Purdue – The Big Ten’s most consistent postseason performer loses three of its top four scorers from last season. But sophomore guard Brittany Rayburn showed flashes of brilliance in her first year as the first sub, while senior backcourt mates FahKara Malone and Jodi Howell also return.

5. Illinois – Coach Jolette Law’s third season should be a breakthrough one for the Illini – they bring in the No. 3 recruiting class in the nation to add to senior center Jenna Smith, who averaged 18.5 points per game as a junior. Illinois loses only one contributor from a year ago.

6. Iowa – Replacing three players who each scored more than 1,000 points in their careers won’t be easy. The young Hawkeyes figure to endure some growing pains early in the season, but junior guard Kachine Alexander is a dynamic turn of the key book and will be difficult for opponents to contain.

7. Northwestern – Year two under coach Joe McKeown should result in a huge step forward. The incoming freshman class was ranked in the top 20, and the new depth should relieve some of the double teams from junior center Amy Jaeschke.

8. Penn State – The Nittany Lions are close to cracking the top half of the Big Ten. Senior guard Tyra Grant was the conference’s second-leading scoring last year, and only one team pulled down more rebounds per game. Top-100 freshman Alex Bentley should make an immediate impact.

9. Wisconsin – The Badgers allowed the second-fewest points per game in the Big Ten last season, and they return everyone from a team that tyra jamelle moore to the WNIT. The offensive development of junior forward Lin Zastrow is imperative in a frontcourt-heavy conference.

10. Indiana – Through the first half of conference play, the Hoosiers were turning heads. Then they lost to Illinois, and their season spiraled downward. Indiana missed the NCAA tournament and loses most of its key players.

11. Michigan – The Spartans finished in the Big Ten cellar last season, and they don’t figure to be much better. Their top four scorers graduated, and the conference has improved. Coach Kevin Borseth’s squad faces an uphill climb.

[email protected][email protected]

Источник: https://dailynorthwestern.com/2009/11/10/sports/the-daily-breaks-down-the-big-ten/

Complete

Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aaliyah Allen -- North Texas Cheetahs 13-4 1 2 A'maya Moore 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-0 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 17-9 1 2 Abraham Coles 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 17-3 1 3 Johnny Cosme 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15-10 1 4 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 15-4 1 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Caleigh Valentine 2 Xpress Track Club 16.83 8 2 Leah Watson 1 North Texas Cheetahs 17.51 8 3 Karly Smith-McKinney 1 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 17.58 6 4 Caliee Holmes 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 17.61 4 5 BriNaya Miller 2 Xpress Track Club 17.77 4 6 Zya Torres 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.79 8 7 Reagan Howard 2 Xpress Track Club 17.81 7 8 Dakota White 12 Xpress Track Club 18.02 6 9 Adeline Boukouendji 2 North Texas Cheetahs 18.02 8 10 JAZLYNN HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.09 6 11 LORIELLE KING 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.14 6 12 Addison Mann 0 Mercury Track and Field B 18.25 5 13 Aaliyah Allen 12 Xpress Track Club 18.37 7 14 Jasmin Foster 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 18.48 1 15 Joy Micenheimer -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 18.56 2 16 JAYDE LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.68 7 17 McKenzie Bean 12 Mercury Track and Field 18.72 5 18 ZARIA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.81 5 19 ADDISON HOPKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.95 6 20 Jermani Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 19.11 3 21 Brooklyn Scott 2 Xpress Track Club 19.55 7 22 Shunda Porter 2 Xpress Track Club 19.70 5 23 ALEXANDRIA JONES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.74 1 24 Kennedy Smith 2 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 19.94 4 25 Jaylee Biscoe 0 Xpress Track Club 20.43 4 26 Chloe Williams 1 Mercury Track and Field 20.47 3 27 Neriah Ford 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 20.53 1 28 KAYLA DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 20.55 2 29 CAMILLE CHRISTIAN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 20.64 7 30 Raina Thompson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.11 3 31 BRAYLYNN DAVIS-RAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 21.14 3 32 Leilani Washington Mercury Track and Field B 21.30 4 33 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 21.78 2 34 Angel Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.81 7 35 Noelle Rudd -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 22.05 3 36 Taylor Castile 12 Mercury Track and Field 22.84 7 37 Jade Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 22.94 8 38 Astrid Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 23.29 8 39 Makayla Chance 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 23.36 5 40 Teriyah Woodard -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 23.54 2 41 Skylar Lewis 2 Mercury Track and Field 23.92 8 42 ERYN WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 24.05 3 43 Kaia Drones 0 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 25.68 2 44 KAI JOHNSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.24 5 TRINITY BALLARD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6 McKenzie Bean 12 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Dylann Brown -1 Xpress Track Club 6 Kailyn Grubb 12 Mercury Track and Field 2 Brooklyn Jimerson 1 Xpress Track Club 2 Tairie McGuaghy 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 5 Zoe Medina 2 IBTT Blazers 4 Trinity Robinson Sims 2 Xpress Track Club 5 Shaniya Scott 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Markayla Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field 3 Safari Thomas 12 Xpress Track Club 4 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field B 7 Jacqueline Wilcox 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Khiana Williams 1 Xpress Alaskan kee kai Club 6 Tsehai Williams 2 North Texas Cheetahs 8 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Matthew Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 15.32 6 2 Bryson Gaynier 2 IBTT Blazers 16.34 5 3 Kyrie Craft 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.58 5 4 Josiah Johnson 12 Mercury Track and Field B 16.96 4 5 Landon Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 17.00 6 6 Chibueze King Ibezim 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.03 4 7 ZION CARTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.53 4 8 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 17.60 6 9 Sebastian Dotson-Jackson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.77 5 10 Hendrix Washington 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.89 6 11 Trelon Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 18.23 3 12 Heiser Shields III 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.41 2 13 Ricky Hunter -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.46 3 14 Koy Jones 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.50 4 15 Ashton Lollie 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.58 4 16 Andrew Roberson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.71 3 17 Jace Carter 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.85 6 18 Katai Masters 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.86 5 19 Courtney McKnight 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.90 4 20 Adrian Johnson 12 Xpress Track Club 19.09 3 21 Kaleb Thompson 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 19.19 2 22 SHAAZ ALEXANDER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.25 3 23 Julian Johnson 1 Xpress Track Club 20.42 5 24 Daxyn Moore -2 Desoto Swift Track Club 21.03 2 25 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.07 2 26 DA'MAZI POWELL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 22.91 3 27 Demarcus Robinson Jr. -2 Texas FACES 23.00 2 28 Landon McDade -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 25.39 5 29 Noah Cortijo 1 Crimson Flash Track Club 26.97 1 DeAndre Brown 0 Xpress Track Club 2 Cameron Christopher -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Dylan Gaines -1 IBTT Blazers 5 Christopher Hamilton -4 Living Word Track Club 2 Josiah Jackson 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Elliott Johnson -1 IBTT Blazers 1 Ramon Johnson -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 John Quinn IV -1 IBTT Blazers 6 Jaxon Richardson -1 IBTT Blazers 5 Michylen Roberts -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Trevis Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 3 NATHANIEL STAPLES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6 MITCHELL WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 4 Kenny Wilcox -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Kyrie Williams -2 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordyn Mathis 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.00 3 2 Mckinley Potts -- Unattached 15.40 3 3 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 15.84 1 4 Lauren Williams 3 Xpress Track Club 16.07 3 5 Essence Harbert 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.21 3 6 Zoe Anderson 12 IBTT Blazers 16.35 2 7 Tailynn Taylor -3 Living Word Track Club 16.59 2 8 Lauren McGill 12 Mercury Track and Field 16.60 1 9 Layla Love 12 Mercury Track and Field 16.94 2 10 GRACE GREGORY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.98 1 11 Karter Sandifer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.35 1 12 Amyla Jessie -3 Living Word Track Club 17.52 3 13 Channing Gordon -3 Living Word Track Club 17.55 3 14 LAYLA TURNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.38 2 15 Zoey Reynolds 12 Mercury Track and Field 18.70 2 16 Denise Cleaver 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.72 3 17 Ailey Williams -- North Texas Cheetahs 19.32 3 18 Aalonah Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 20.06 2 Charlize Carter 3 Xpress Track Club 2 Kyndall Johnson 3 Xpress Track Club 2 Jewell Legion m stock Rollas Track Club 1 ALEAH STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jacadyn Harris Grand Prairie Flash 14.04 2 2 Trevor Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.19 4 3 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.41 4 4 Shane Zeno 3 Texas Rollas Track Club 15.55 2 5 Kadin Binder 3 IBTT Blazers 15.99 2 6 Aiden Rockmore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.15 3 7 Steven Lucky III Grand Prairie Flash 16.20 3 8 Neiman Hall 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.20 2 9 Jerzee Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 16.56 2 10 Claye Davis 3 IBTT Blazers 16.68 4 11 Evan Johnson 3 IBTT Blazers 16.90 1 12 Owen Jones 3 IBTT Blazers 16.93 1 13 Zaiden Brown 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.25 4 14 Keith Rushton 12 Xpress Track Club 17.61 3 15 Trenton Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.72 3 16 Jakheen White 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.92 3 17 Cameron Sarubbi 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.00 4 18 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.14 3 19 Karlos Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.25 4 20 Jace Bell 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 19.15 3 21 Kaston Wilson 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 20.40 2 Jace Callen 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Christian Pruitt 0 Crimson Flash Track Club 2 Corraye Threatt 5 Moore Mad Cats 4 Cameron White Jr. 12 Xpress Track Club 2 Amir Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 4 Tyson Charles Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Khobi Branch -- IBTT Blazers 14.94 4 2 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 15.29 1 3 Amarya Mouton -- IBTT Blazers 15.32 3 4 TE'RIYA BROWN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.51 3 5 ANIYA REEVES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.56 3 6 Zalynvia Williams 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.70 3 7 Krysta Daughtry 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.90 4 8 A'maya Moore 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.04 1 9 Mckenzie Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 16.09 1 10 Aumire Sthran 4 Unattached 16.77 4 11 Mila-Elaina Brewster 4 Unattached 16.81 4 12 Lauren Biscoe 4 Xpress Track Club 17.22 2 13 Corryne Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 17.37 4 14 Madisyn Mitchell -- North Texas Cheetahs 17.54 3 15 Gabby Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 17.61 4 16 London Coleman 4 Unattached 17.83 4 17 Jersi Smith 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.90 4 18 Kimbrielle Gilliam 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 18.26 1 19 Aadynn Howard -- North Texas Cheetahs 18.48 2 20 Ja'niyia Roberson -- Texas FACES 19.10 2 21 Denaijah Ross 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 19.28 2 22 Heaven Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 20.40 1 23 JASMYNE DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 20.82 2 24 Trinity Alexander 4 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 22.05 3 A'Miracle Jackson -2 Living Word Track Club 3 Dallas Knowles 12 North Texas Cheetahs 2 Madison McCullough 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Adysen Smith 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Ayianna Walker 12 Xpress Track Club 3 Ianna Wara 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jayda Lunsford 10 North Texas Cheetahs 17-1.50 1 2 Gabrielle Goodgames 8 North Texas Cheetahs 17-0.05 1 3 Vaniya Richardson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 15-4.50 1 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Skylynn Townsend 9 Unattached 1 Charity Beckham 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 1 Shalance McCormick 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cordell Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 15.15 3 2 Zaylon Ameh 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.34 2 3 GRANT MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.49 2 4 Tyler Wiggins 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.67 1 5 Brayden Beal 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.68 3 6 Jonathan Bryant 5 IBTT Blazers 15.78 1 7 Quinton Neil 12 Moore Mad Cats 15.83 3 8 Cortland Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 16.02 3 9 JORDAN FRAZIER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.25 2 10 Ethan Carlisle-myers 12 Unattached 16.27 3 11 BRANDON BRAZIL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.65 1 12 COOPER RILEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.06 2 13 NATE MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.08 2 14 Carter Richardson 4 IBTT Blazers 17.10 2 15 Cason Hill 4 Texas FACES 17.78 1 16 Kayden Ager 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 18.49 1 17 Elijah Dilworth 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 19.32 3 Maverich Eans 4 Unattached 2 Gederius Epps -- Made Track Club 3 Tedryck McGaughy 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Juleon Morris 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Jermari Reeder 3 IBTT Blazers 1 La'Ron Reese -2 Living Word Track Club 2 Dominick Williams Jr -- Made Track Club 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Trinity Williams 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.11 2 2 Bayli Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 14.69 2 3 Emeral Turner -- North Texas Cheetahs 15.28 1 4 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.53 2 5 Mackenzie Piggee Grand Prairie Flash 15.63 2 6 Alexandria Lockhart Henry -- IBTT Blazers 15.73 2 7 Kyndell Houston 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.78 2 8 Amahni Payton 12 Xpress Track Club 16.67 1 9 CARTER MCGEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.24 2 10 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 19.27 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Vahn Malvo -- IBTT Blazers 13.46 3 2 Stephon Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.65 3 3 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 14.30 1 4 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie first interstate bank bozeman hours Storm Track 14.57 3 5 Brayln Bakker 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.80 2 6 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.83 1 7 CHRISTOPHER LAMONT 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.06 2 8 Urariyya Sykes 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.24 3 9 LEYTON GILLIAM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.37 3 10 Jaylen Hinson -2 Living Word Track Club 15.63 2 11 Preston Hines 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 15.75 2 12 Dayvian Fisher 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.83 1 13 Christopher Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.01 3 Jaden Ford 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Seth Johnson 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Jordan Rasberry 5 Xpress Track Club 2 Xanti Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 3 Cayden Williams 5 Mercury Track and Field 2 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Zaniah Christian -- IBTT Blazers 13.46 4 2 Priscilla Okafor -- Grand Prairie Flash 13.71 3 3 Myah Spriggs 7 Xpress Track Club 13.76 4 4 CIDNEY BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.93 2 5 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13.98 4 6 LAILA SMITH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.02 3 6 Ahmarria Gilliam 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.02 2 8 Sydni Williams 6 IBTT Blazers 14.40 3 9 Brendalyn Murphy 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.48 4 10 Tianna Hughes 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.60 4 11 Sereon Alex -- North Texas Cheetahs 14.67 3 12 Brittney Lewis -- Athletico Racers Track Club 14.79 4 13 Erika Wyatt 6 Xpress Track Club 15.15 2 14 TENHYLA BLANTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.27 1 15 Lyrik Thompson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.84 3 16 Amoni Culberson -- North Texas Cheetahs 15.91 2 17 Liberty Hearne 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 16.54 4 18 Ja'Laya Stewart 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 17.64 1 19 Cecily Manry -- Xpress Track Club 18.02 2 20 Iyana Cassey 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.95 3 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 La'kyra Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 4 Briana Davis 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Savannah Duckett 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Damiyah Williams 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 BROOKSON BLANKENSHIP 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.84 1 2 Gatlon Cryer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.99 3 3 Elijah Gordon 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.12 3 4 Emmitt Griffin 4 IBTT Blazers 14.16 3 5 Isaiah Beal 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.44 3 6 Kaiden Stewart 5 IBTT Blazers 14.64 2 7 DARIUS MOORE JR. 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.65 2 8 ISAIAH MARQUEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.87 1 9 Landon Shepherd 12 Mercury Track and Field B 15.27 2 10 LUKE ELKO 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.34 1 11 Jeremiah Walker 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.80 3 12 Avant Pierfax 4 IBTT Blazers 17.00 2 13 Braylon Gaines 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.94 2 14 Braelon Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.16 3 Cameron Booker 12 Xpress Track Club 1 Carmelo Carter 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Macavion Hill -- IBTT Blazers 3 Braylin Jackson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Jayden Love 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Justin Thompson 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Julius Williams 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Branch -- IBTT Blazers 13.13 3 2 Tianna Young 7 Xpress Track Club 13.33 3 3 MILAN LATHAN Eagles Elite 13.81 2 4 MYRIANA CARAWAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.83 1 5 KELCY HORACE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.19 1 6 TRINITEE RICHARDSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.23 1 7 Ma'khya Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 14.35 2 8 Sarai James -- IBTT Blazers 14.39 3 9 SKYLAR STIDHUM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.41 2 10 DERYNN NERVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.47 1 11 Kayla Elam 12 Unattached 14.85 3 12 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.02 2 13 PEYTON MANLEY Eagles Elite 15.14 2 14 Matisse Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 16.03 1 15 Raniah Anderson 7 Xpress Track Club 16.06 2 16 IMARI JEANBAPTISTE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.65 2 17 Trinity Garrett -- North Texas Cheetahs 17.83 3 Olivia Betancourt 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Makayla Harris 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 MORGAN SIMMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 ASHLEY STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Neveah Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 3 Malena Wesely 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brayden Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 11.40 2 2 Tyler Shaw 6 Unattached 12.58 2 3 Christione Daughtry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 12.95 2 4 Tyrese Johnson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.48 2 5 Christopher Stevenson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13.59 2 6 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 13.77 1 7 Carson Smith-McKinney 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 14.08 1 8 Cayden Tudman 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.31 1 9 Damari Wiggins 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.84 1 10 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.53 1 11 Jaylon Lowe 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.60 2 12 Brendan Hudson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.01 2 Terrance Rashad Cole III 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Braylin Reed 12 Xpress Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Skylar Wilson 8 North Texas Cheetahs 13.13 2 2 Melody Cato 8 Xpress Track Commerce bank worcester ma hours 3 Nakiyah Randle 7 Xpress Track Club 14.04 2 4 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.41 2 5 DESTINY BRAZIEL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.51 1 6 Mikayla Turner 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.58 2 7 Amirah Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 16.00 1 8 Kavarri Harris 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.57 1 Caitlyn Johnson 8 Unattached 2 Jaidd Roney 7 Xpress Track Club 2 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dakorien Moore 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 11.64 4 2 Aidan Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 12.23 1 3 Nehemiah Butler 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12.54 4 4 CORNELL McGEE IV Eagles Elite 12.69 2 5 ZEKE MANKINS Eagles Elite 12.75 2 6 Johnny Cosme 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12.81 4 7 NICKOLAS BUCHANAN Eagles Elite 13.04 3 8 Raymond Smith 8 IBTT Blazers 13.21 1 9 Aaron Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.23 3 10 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 13.23 1 11 Damari Hill 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.26 3 12 Dorian Morrell 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.39 3 13 Emery Jones 8 IBTT Blazers 13.91 2 14 Cory Wiggins 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.99 1 15 SOHUM BARBARIA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.15 1 16 Christian Bryant 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.26 1 17 Justin Harris 8 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 14.71 4 18 Brian Barton 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.79 2 19 Catrell Love 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.95 3 20 DAWUD CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.11 4 21 Adrian Stewart 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 15.17 4 22 Kenneth James 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 15.49 3 23 Jeremiah Taylor 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 16.15 4 JAIDEN BLOCK 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Ashton Landry 8 Unattached 4 Aliijah People 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Tyson Thomas 8 Xpress Track Club 2 Sean Turner 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Kolten Wilcox 7 Desoto Swift Track Free printable worksheets 1st grade reading comprehension Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Trinity Hill 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.35 2 2 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 13.71 2 3 Trezur Connley 9 North Texas Cheetahs 13.87 1 4 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13.92 2 5 Asira Muhammad 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.21 1 6 Stella Williams 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 14.29 2 7 Zion Howard 8 North Texas Cheetahs 14.30 1 8 Ashtene Butler -- IBTT Blazers 14.56 1 9 Eden Harlan -- Texas FACES 14.89 1 10 Kylie Webb 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.94 1 11 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.78 2 Chloe Murphy 8 Unattached 2 Kennedi Robinson -- North Texas Cheetahs 1 Skylynn Townsend 9 Unattached 1 Braeden Loud -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Rodney Malone 9 Mercury Track and Field B 19-11 1 2 Marquice Hill -- IBTT Blazers 19-7 1 3 Ethan Dixon 9 Unattached 16-9 1 4 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12-9 1 Rodney Malone 9 Mercury Track and Field 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Marquice Hill -- IBTT Blazers 11.80 4 2 Takashi Shaw 8 Unattached 12.23 3 3 Ronald McCoy 9 Mercury Track and Field B 12.25 4 4 JANAK PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 12.51 2 mbna website login Williamson 8 IBTT Blazers 12.83 3 6 Christian Stevenson 10 Mercury Track and Field B 12.87 4 7 Taylun Smith 9 S.W.A.T.T 13.02 1 8 DENNIS CAMPBELL Eagles Elite 13.10 2 9 Reginald Mapps 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.29 2 10 Demarkus Gause 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.36 1 11 Barshon Stewart 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.46 4 12 Demetrin Stewart 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.79 4 13 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.18 4 14 TYLEN BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.35 4 Zion Alvizo 10 Unattached 2 Julis Garcia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 3 Davionne Gee 12 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Anthony Givens Jr. 9 Mercury Track and Field B 3 Semaj Green 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 KAYLEB MCCOY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Ethan Ray 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Matthew Ray 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Kemaj Robinson 12 Made Track Club 4 NIRMAL SHAH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Andrew Lucky Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Tyler Brown 11 Crimson Flash Track National grid mass bill pay 2 Malaya Thorpe 11 Unattached 13.18 2 3 Konisha Cuellar 9 IBTT Blazers 13.25 1 4 Kaila Collins 11 North Texas Cheetahs 13.61 2 5 Megan Morris 11 Unattached 13.61 2 6 Mya Womack 11 North Texas Cheetahs 13.66 2 7 Ella Brown -- North Texas Cheetahs 13.68 2 8 Jadyn Otto Unattached 13.81 1 9 Madison Hogan 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.95 1 10 Ginae Facey 10 Unattached 15.51 2 11 Azjha Clark 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.59 2 ChaKalian Browning 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Eden Clifton 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 1 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Brenna Thompson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jezreel Williamson 9 IBTT Blazers 12.13 1 2 Royce Nelson 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 12.16 2 3 Martayous Hurd 10 IBTT Blazers 12.18 2 4 Sheldon Crowder Jones 11 Athletico Racers Track Club 12.69 2 5 Dylan Echols 12 Unattached 12.96 1 Kevin Bell Jr -- IBTT Blazers 2 Malik Hill 11 Texas FACES 2 Kameon Jones 11 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 CHASE WHALEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Dominique Bobo -- Unattached 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jenesis Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 3:39.71 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Masyn Hendricks 1 Mercury Track and Field B 3:51.65 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 3:11.59 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Claye Davis 3 IBTT Blazers 3:11.11 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aumire Sthran 4 Unattached 2:53.63 1 2 Kendall Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:55.28 1 3 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 3:29.72 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Madison Hogan 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 14-2 1 2 Azjha Clark 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 11-5 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dathan Haberstroh 4 Unattached 2:49.63 1 2 Spencer Gibson 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:51.94 1 3 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 2:53.26 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kori Minter -- North Texas Cheetahs 3:30.48 1 2 Taliyah Calicutt -- Texas FACES 4:00.93 1 3 L'eiana Williams -- Grand Prairie Flash 4:02.66 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Braelyn Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3:02.17 1 2 B J Collins -- Texas FACES 3:10.19 1 3 Rashun Smart -- Texas FACES 3:11.07 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SAMANTHA IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:51.24 1 2 Mckenzie Mccoy -- North Texas Cheetahs 3:10.98 1 Jurnee Robinson -- Made Track Club 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Marcellus Harvey 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:41.21 1 2 Braylin Jackson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:43.87 1 3 Torrence Gort Jr. 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:50.61 1 4 Jadaryian Banks -- Crimson Flash Track Club 2:57.71 1 5 Ishmael Muhammad -- Texas FACES 3:22.35 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Bailey Tharpe -- North Texas Cheetahs 2:47.18 1 2 Olivia Betancourt 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 2:48.99 1 3 Brooklyn Hill 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 3:00.06 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Isaiah Boutte 7 Unattached 2:19.25 1 2 Travis Green 7 Unattached 2:34.32 1 3 Rashad Smart -- Texas FACES 2:36.22 1 4 JACKSON CRUZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:58.87 1 5 JADON CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:59.51 1 Savian Daniels -- Texas FACES 1 ELIJAH WEATHERALL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 J'BARI GARDNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Jayden Washington 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kararie Hutchinson Grand Prairie Flash 2:52.95 1 2 Regina Anderson -- North Texas Cheetahs 2:56.68 1 3 SYDNEY IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3:15.43 1 4 Tiasia Calicutt -- Texas FACES 3:57.62 1 Tiasia Calicutt -- Unattached 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ray Williams 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:29.01 1 Ray Williams 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Magdalene Neal 10 IBTT Blazers 2:31.24 1 2 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 2:42.27 1 3 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:50.24 1 4 Shalance McCormick 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:51.98 1 5 LYDIA CHAVEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3:02.32 1 6 Sierra Jasper 12 Mercury Track and Field 3:02.84 1 Jailah Robinson 8 Made Track Club 1 Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Jayden Louis-charles 11 Unattached 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brian Norton 10 Unattached 2:08.73 1 2 Luis Tello 9 Unattached 2:08.77 1 3 Jamien Rooks 10 Living Word Track Club 2:14.96 1 4 Isaiah Henry 9 Mercury Track and Field 2:21.33 1 5 Jayden Leggins 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:27.49 1 Zion Alvizo 10 Unattached 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Briana Listenbee -- North Texas Cheetahs 2:44.70 1 2 HANNAH LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:46.21 1 3 Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 3:01.21 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aidan Junior 11 Unattached 2:02.39 1 2 Dylan Echols 12 Unattached 2:04.68 1 3 Anthony Desimone 11 Unattached 2:08.03 1 4 David Hall -- Crimson Flash Track Club 2:17.23 1 5 Krys McCallister 11 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:20.60 1 6 TOMAS RUBEALCABA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:25.77 1 Najm Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1 Axavier Landry 12 Unattached 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 800 meter Run Finals Waukesha state bank online banking sign in Girls 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brianna Jones 5 Unattached 17.40 1 Boys 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kayla Elam 12 Unattached 18.18 1 2 KELCY HORACE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.15 1 3 JAYLA THOMAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 21.20 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cydni Martin -- North Texas Cheetahs 18.14 1 2 Lauren Collier -- North Texas Cheetahs 18.53 1 Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gabrielle Goodgames 8 North Texas Cheetahs 17.23 1 2 Trezur Connley 9 North Texas Cheetahs 17.38 1 3 Allie Bishop -- IBTT Blazers 19.67 1 4 Jayda Lunsford 10 North Texas Cheetahs 23.33 1 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MAKENSI GREENWOOD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.23 1 MIKAYLA DOUGLAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 110 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Taylun Smith 9 S.W.A.T.T 19.98 1 2 TYLEN BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 21.78 1 Louie Adams 10 Unattached 1 Boys 110 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 110 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Xpress Track Club 5:50.66 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 6:04.93 1 3 Xpress Track Club 6:17.36 1 4 Mercury Track and Field 6:34.42 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 5:39.31 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 5:47.76 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 6:39.55 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 8:02.80 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field 5:13.77 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 5:16.79 1 3 North Texas Cheetahs 5:58.06 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:55.61 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 4:33.83 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:45.30 1 3 North Texas Cheetahs 4:46.40 1 4 North Texas Cheetahs 5:06.53 1 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 5:58.49 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 4:13.60 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:38.88 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:44.81 1 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 5:29.75 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Eagles Elite 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eagles Elite 4:05.66 1 2 Xpress Track Club 4:19.16 1 3 Desoto Nitro 4:27.87 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:29.50 1 5 North Texas Cheetahs 4:44.20 1 6 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4:59.02 1 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Kaiden Davis 5 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field B 3:55.89 1 2 Eagles Elite 4:01.58 1 3 Desoto Nitro 4:04.51 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:15.45 1 5 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4:20.77 1 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 4:37.86 1 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 4:57.49 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 IBTT Blazers 4:05.96 1 2 IBTT Blazers 4:19.10 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:21.62 1 4 North Texas Cheetahs 4:28.91 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field B 3:34.57 1 2 Desoto Nitro 3:43.33 1 3 Mercury Track and Field B 3:45.60 1 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 3:50.84 1 5 Desoto Nitro 4:01.92 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Josh Fink 8 Unattached 13:06.41 1 Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Jurnee Robinson -- Made Track Club 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 77-0 1 Ayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Kayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Joshua Bubb 4 The Throwing Factory B 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lilly Beshears 7 Unattached 10:58.49 1 Elizabeth Griffin 7 Unattached 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brock Morales 7 Unattached 10:42.73 1 Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 TOMAS RUBEALCABA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 10:58.00 1 Greg Davis 11 Unattached 1 Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kaylee McConic 12 Mercury Track and Field 52-0 1 2 Bailey Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 26-0 1 Briana Davis 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 RUSHIJA PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 11:09.05 1 Boys 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Josh Fink 8 Unattached 10:16.88 1 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Girls 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Bailey Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 12:05.75 1 Boys 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Julius Williams 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Xpress Track Club 1:08.85 2 2 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:11.60 2 3 North Texas Cheetahs 1:12.73 2 4 Xpress Track Club 1:12.99 2 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:14.10 1 6 Mercury Track and Field 1:18.06 2 7 North Texas Cheetahs 1:50.78 1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Desoto Nitro 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 1:04.69 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:09.77 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.37 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 12-6 1 2 Maverich Eans 4 Unattached 11-8 1 3 Zaylon Ameh 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-11 1 4 Brayden Beal 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-2 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordan Carraway 6 Unattached 77-0 1 2 Phirrell Spencer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 43-0 1 3 D'Juan Bivens 5 The Throwing Factory B 36-0 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 IBTT Blazers 1:00.10 1 2 Mercury Track and Field 1:02.06 1 3 North Texas Cheetahs 1:02.15 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:02.57 1 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:03.79 1 6 Desoto Nitro 1:05.05 1 7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:05.83 1 8 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:11.82 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Grand Prairie Flash 58.85 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 59.01 1 3 IBTT Blazers 59.07 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Saturday hours bank of america near me 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 52.64 1 2 IBTT Blazers 52.91 1 3 Dallas Elite Track Club 54.81 1 4 Desoto Nitro 54.87 1 5 North Texas Cheetahs 55.91 1 6 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 57.88 1 7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 58.89 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 52.67 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 56.39 1 3 Desoto Nitro 58.28 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eagles Elite 49.90 1 2 Xpress Track Club 52.41 1 3 Dallas Elite Track Club 52.98 1 4 Desoto Nitro 53.32 1 5 Dallas Elite Track Club 54.39 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gracie Golden 7 Momentum Throws 48-0 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 45.27 1 2 Mercury Track and Field 48.30 1 3 Eagles Elite 49.28 1 4 Xpress Track Club 50.51 1 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 51.98 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Mercury Track and Field B 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 53.67 1 Solano county courts of california Nitro 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field B 44.26 1 2 Desoto Nitro 44.48 1 3 Mercury Track and Field B 46.50 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Hannah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:22.24 4 2 BriNaya Miller 2 Xpress Track Club 1:24.20 1 3 Khiana Williams 1 Xpress Track Club 1:26.06 2 4 Grace Douglas 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:29.82 3 5 Caliee Holmes 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:29.82 3 6 Sianna Benjamin 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:30.60 2 7 Dakota White 12 Xpress Track Club 1:31.52 2 8 Alana Mulkey 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:34.30 1 9 Janiyah Williams 2 Xpress Track Club 1:34.96 4 10 Reagan Howard 2 Xpress Track Club 1:34.99 4 11 Mycah Pruitt 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:38.11 2 12 Markayla Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:38.89 3 13 ALEXANDRIA JONES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:41.70 1 14 Layah Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:42.06 4 15 Kai Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:42.14 3 16 Kailyn Grubb 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:46.14 3 17 Raina Thompson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:49.50 1 18 Taylor Castile 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:52.61 3 19 Skylar Lewis 2 Mercury Track and Field 1:56.37 1 20 Karter Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:56.69 3 21 Audrey Gallaway 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:57.01 2 22 Jade Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:57.20 4 23 CaZiah Askew 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:57.24 1 24 Astrid Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 2:00.62 4 25 Langston James 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2:09.65 2 Chloe Williams 1 Mercury Track and Field 2 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Nadia Freedom 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Kaci Hyder 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 3 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Trelon Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:18.97 2 2 Aa'Ron Pruitt 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:20.69 1 3 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:21.28 3 4 MITCHELL WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:22.06 3 5 Caiden Route 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:22.07 2 6 Jamelle Dunn Jr. 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:22.35 1 7 Christian Okoroafor 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:28.00 1 8 Amare Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:28.52 1 9 Kaleb Thompson 1 Desoto Nearest flagstar bank Track Club 1:29.50 3 10 Sincere Lusk 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:32.01 1 11 Brim Crosby 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:33.85 2 12 Trevis Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:35.27 1 13 Kaden Specks -- Texas FACES 1:37.08 3 14 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:38.60 3 15 Adrian Johnson 12 Xpress Track Club 1:40.65 2 16 Julian Johnson 1 Xpress Track Club 1:44.20 3 17 Ashton Williams 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:44.69 1 18 Ricky Hunter -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:50.54 2 19 DeAndre Brown 0 Xpress Track Club 1:52.81 3 20 Masyn Hendricks 1 Mercury Track and Field B 1:53.20 2 21 Landon McDade -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:13.25 2 Josiah Johnson 12 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Masyn Hendricks 1 Mercury Track and Field 3 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 1:14.72 2 2 Aiyana Howard 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:15.83 2 3 Lauren Williams 3 Xpress Track Club 1:19.35 2 4 Liliana Latimer 3 Texas FACES 1:23.00 1 5 Nyla Edmundson 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:23.76 2 6 GRACE GREGORY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:27.17 2 7 Layla Love 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:27.67 2 8 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:28.53 1 9 Raegan Trice -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:29.43 2 10 Kyndall Johnson 3 Xpress Track Club 1:32.03 1 11 Zoey Reynolds 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:34.85 1 12 Aalonah Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:35.82 1 13 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:37.52 1 14 Ailey Williams -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:45.61 2 Charlize Carter 3 Xpress Track Club 1 High neck tummy control one piece swimsuit Clark -- Texas FACES 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mayson Robles 7 East at The Throwing Factory 99-0 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Omarian Brown Grand Prairie Flash 1:10.14 1 2 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:15.10 1 3 Steven Lucky III Grand Prairie Flash 1:16.70 2 4 Claye Davis 3 IBTT Blazers 1:20.90 2 5 Trenton Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:21.85 2 6 Neiman Hall 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:21.94 2 7 Zaiden Brown 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:24.84 2 8 Cameron Sarubbi 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:26.76 1 9 Aiden Rockmore 2 Desoto Dedicated server outlaws of the old west Track Club 1:30.37 2 10 Karlos Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:36.18 1 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Corraye Threatt 5 Moore Mad Cats 2 Amari Archibald 4 Texas FACES 1 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Danica Calhoun-Okobi -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:18.71 2 2 Ross James -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:22.78 3 3 Corihannah Arnett 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:23.49 1 4 Aziel Cephas 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:27.27 3 5 Laila Jackson -- Texas FACES 1:27.42 2 6 Ayianna Walker 12 Xpress Track Club 1:27.84 2 7 Brilliant Alex 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:28.52 1 8 Mckenzie Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:34.37 2 9 Madison Hall 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:44.93 1 10 Aadynn Howard -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:46.50 2 TE'RIYA BROWN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Kimbrielle Gilliam 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Mckenzie Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 3 Dallas Knowles 12 North Texas Cheetahs 1 Madison McCullough 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 A'maya Moore 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 ANIYA REEVES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Denaijah Ross 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Corryne Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 3 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 RUSHIJA PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Shiloh Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:10.00 1 2 GRANT MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.67 1 3 Terrilious Woodard III 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:12.99 1 4 Cortland Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 1:14.18 2 5 Spencer Gibson 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:18.48 2 6 NATE MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:22.84 1 7 AJ Johnson 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:27.04 1 8 Quinton Neil 12 Moore Mad Cats 1:37.51 2 Gederius Epps -- Made Track Club 2 JORDAN FRAZIER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 COOPER RILEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Cordell Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 2 Dominick Williams Jr -- Made Track Club 2 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Daliah Pleasant -- IBTT Blazers 1:07.27 3 2 Kristian Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:08.18 1 3 Bayli Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:08.23 3 4 Madison Potts -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:11.10 2 5 Kennedy Jackson-Myles -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:12.05 2 6 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:12.14 3 7 Mariya Morris -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:12.37 3 8 Jenahia Searcy 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:13.98 2 9 Mackenzie Piggee Grand Prairie Flash 1:14.37 1 10 Ky'lah Secrease 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:14.49 3 11 Alexandria Lockhart Henry -- IBTT Blazers 1:15.54 2 12 Jesai Rider -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:17.17 1 13 Ashlynn Hill Eagles Elite 1:18.88 1 14 Mahni McGriff 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:19.13 2 15 Kyla Jacobs 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:19.88 3 16 Kori Minter -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:23.54 2 17 Kaitlyn Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:23.81 1 18 Caitln Livingston 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:26.50 2 19 Amahni Payton 12 Xpress Track Club 1:29.01 2 20 Teyana Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:37.73 3 Markayla Piper 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Tyreon Cobb -- Texas FACES 1:08.26 3 2 CHRISTOPHER LAMONT 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.03 3 3 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:11.23 2 4 LEYTON GILLIAM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:12.21 2 5 Levi Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:12.63 1 6 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:13.29 3 7 Rashun Smart -- Texas FACES 1:14.33 1 8 B J Collins -- Texas FACES 1:14.64 2 9 Dreylen Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:14.68 3 10 Xanti Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:29.50 3 11 Cayden Williams 5 Mercury Track and Field 1:40.22 3 12 Eddie Lovelace I 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:41.10 2 Dayvian Fisher 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Maijer Douglas 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Kameron Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 AY'RIEL MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:08.88 1 2 Arieanna Taylor 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:09.00 2 3 SAMANTHA IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.54 2 4 Winter Eans 6 Unattached 1:09.81 3 5 Kailyn Henderson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:09.85 3 6 Madison Kemp 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:10.85 2 7 Ahmarria Gilliam 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:12.02 2 8 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Pnc bank login for business (GP) Storm Track 1:12.56 3 9 Sereon Alex -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:13.70 2 10 Amoni Culberson -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:13.70 1 11 Kaydon Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:13.82 3 12 Brittney Lewis -- Athletico Racers Track Club 1:18.86 3 13 Liberty Hearne 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:26.43 3 Caitln Livingston 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Kaitlyn Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Markayla Piper 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Jenahia Searcy 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Teyana Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Harley Stokes -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Mikaela Villalobos -- Made Track Club 3 Priscilla Okafor -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Marcellus Harvey 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:06.52 2 2 Cameron Booker 12 Xpress Track Club 1:07.19 1 3 Torrence Gort Jr. 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.81 2 4 Landon Shepherd 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:12.65 2 5 DARIUS MOORE JR. 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:13.12 1 6 ISAIAH MARQUEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:14.61 2 7 LUKE ELKO 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:15.15 2 8 Ishmael Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1:23.10 2 9 Trenten Carter 5 Desoto Swift Tyra jamelle moore Club 1:23.20 1 10 Cayson Holmes 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:29.26 2 Carmelo Carter 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MILAN LATHAN Eagles Elite 1:01.28 1 2 PEYTON MANLEY Eagles Elite 1:02.89 1 3 KELCY HORACE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:03.61 1 4 Ma'khya Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 1:04.57 3 5 Aria Gooden -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:05.30 3 6 Kayla Hunter 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:08.13 3 7 TRINITEE RICHARDSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.25 1 8 Brooklyn Hill 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.43 3 9 Lyric Sherpell 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:10.69 2 10 Bailey Tharpe -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:10.92 2 11 JAYLA THOMAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:11.04 3 12 Mikayla Turner 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:11.92 3 13 SKYLAR STIDHUM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:12.17 1 14 Malena Wesely 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:15.33 1 15 DERYNN NERVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:17.10 2 16 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:17.81 2 17 Raniah Anderson 7 Xpress Track Club 1:23.98 3 18 Matisse Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:33.22 2 19 Trinity Garrett -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:40.53 2 Olivia Betancourt 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 LAMAY JORDAN Eagles Elite 2 ASHLEY STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Kennedi Cox -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Boys 400 tyra jamelle moore Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Isaiah Boutte 7 Unattached 56.65 3 2 Travis Green 7 Unattached 59.69 3 3 ELIJAH GARRETT Eagles Elite 1:00.96 3 4 Tyler Shaw 6 Unattached 1:01.69 1 5 Aaron Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:02.98 3 6 Chance Tealer 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:03.24 2 7 Mikey Cortez 7 Xpress Track Club 1:03.65 3 8 Gavin Guidry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:04.65 1 9 Carson Smith-McKinney 7 North Texas Athletics Club central bank and trust lander login 10 Savian Daniels -- Texas FACES 1:08.28 2 11 Cayden Tudman 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:09.08 2 12 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:09.92 2 13 Terrance Rashad Cole III 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:10.56 2 14 Isiah Piper 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:11.71 1 15 Gabryle Harris 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:11.91 2 16 JADON CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:14.67 3 17 JACKSON CRUZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:16.28 3 18 Damari Wiggins 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:19.89 1 19 Jaylon Lowe 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:21.62 3 20 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 1:21.94 1 Antwaun Griffin 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 ELIJAH WEATHERALL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 J'BARI GARDNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Jayden Washington 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jada Edwards Eagles Elite 59.36 1 2 JADE EDWARDS Eagles Elite 1:03.55 1 3 Saniyah Miller 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:05.98 2 4 AY'RIANNA MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:06.23 2 5 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:07.90 2 6 Heaven Walker 8 Xpress Track Club 1:08.94 2 7 Kahya Turner 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:12.23 2 8 SYDNEY IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:19.06 2 9 Amirah Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:23.21 1 Kayla Stevenson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Ariyah Jones 8 Unattached 2 Kararie Hutchinson Grand Prairie Flash 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eniyah Birdow 8 The Throwing Factory B 87-0 1 2 Jessica Cope 8 Momentum Throws 80-0 1 3 Laryn Johnson 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 52-0 1 Thaniyah Searcy 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ryan Elms 8 Unattached 55.23 1 2 Caleb Holmes 12 Mercury Track and Field B 55.35 2 3 CORNELL McGEE IV Eagles Elite 58.01 2 4 Carlos Garay 8 Xpress Track Club 58.50 2 5 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 58.54 1 6 NICKOLAS BUCHANAN Eagles Elite 58.70 1 7 Ray Williams 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:00.91 2 8 Judah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:01.03 1 9 JIMMY BAYSINGER Eagles Elite 1:03.99 1 10 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 1:06.85 1 11 SOHUM BARBARIA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.23 2 12 Kenneth James 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 1:19.68 1 Ashton Landry 8 Unattached 2 C Andre Harrington 7 Texas Best places to buy bathing suits in store Jadon Hicks -- Texas FACES 2 Abraham Coles 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Magdalene Neal 10 IBTT Blazers 59.81 3 2 Kayla Effiong 9 North Texas Cheetahs 1:00.70 5 3 Sophia Day 10 IBTT Blazers 1:00.77 5 4 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1:02.55 1 5 Whitney Robinson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:02.63 5 6 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:04.39 4 7 Ashtene Butler -- IBTT Blazers 1:04.61 4 8 Vaniya Richardson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:05.26 1 9 Charity Beckham 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:06.35 3 10 Shalance McCormick 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:06.45 2 what is a td tdap vaccine Smith 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:07.92 3 12 LaMya Bolden 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:08.39 1 13 Kennedi Robinson -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:08.39 5 14 Kailyn Smith 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:08.54 4 15 Kennedy Chaney 11 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:09.78 2 16 Peighton Johnson-Washington -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:10.17 4 17 CIERRA CLEMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.36 1 18 Megan Biggers 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.72 5 19 Sierra Jasper 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:13.03 2 20 Kennedy Lee 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 1:14.81 2 21 Zion Howard 8 North Texas Cheetahs 1:17.86 5 22 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:28.20 3 23 McKenzie Paige 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:31.26 2 Eden Harlan -- Texas FACES 3 Asira Muhammad 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Chloe Murphy 8 Unattached 2 Kylie Webb 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 4 Kendall Brooks -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Halle Chaney -- Cedar Current 15 year mortgage rates wells fargo Blaze Track Club 4 Jada Donahue -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 5 T'Rhyiah Hampton 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Jocelyn Mitchell 5 ESST TRACK & FIELD 4 Jailah Robinson 8 Made Track Club 5 Allie Bishop -- IBTT Blazers 2 Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Braeden Loud -- Grand Prairie Flash 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 London Love 8 Mercury Track and Field B 53.88 3 2 Dj Woodson -- IBTT Blazers 54.10 1 3 Jamien Rooks 10 Living Word Track Club 54.38 3 4 Daniel Monday 10 IBTT Blazers 54.76 2 5 Daylin Jordan 9 Mercury Track and Field B 54.77 3 6 DENNIS CAMPBELL Eagles Elite 55.01 2 7 Takashi Shaw 8 Unattached 55.74 1 8 Isaiah Henry 9 Mercury Track and Field 58.62 1 9 CHAMAR PARSON Eagles Elite 59.88 1 10 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:05.31 3 11 Julis Garcia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:05.52 3 12 Miles McAuthor 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 1:05.87 1 13 NIRMAL SHAH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:19.68 2 Zion Alvizo 10 Unattached 3 KAYLEB MCCOY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Matthew Ray 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Jayden Leggins 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Caleb Owens 10 Mercury Track and Field B 3 Gavin Stallings 11 Unattached 3 Andrew Lucky Grand Prairie Flash 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mya Womack 11 North Texas Cheetahs 1:01.69 2 2 MAKENSI GREENWOOD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:03.21 1 3 Ella Brown -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:03.80 2 4 Brenna Thompson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:05.36 1 5 Breyonna Wright 9 IBTT Blazers 1:05.48 2 6 Briana Listenbee -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:05.83 2 7 AJA HURST Eagles Elite 1:07.07 2 8 JACORYIA JACKSON Eagles Elite 1:10.74 2 Megan Morris 11 Unattached 2 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Malaya Thorpe 11 Unattached 1 Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kaleb Berry 12 Duncanville Tigers Youth Organ 50.42 2 2 Sheldon Crowder Jones 11 Athletico Racers Track Club 59.51 1 3 CHASE WHALEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:01.74 1 Malik Hill 11 Texas FACES 2 Kameon Jones 11 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Royce Nelson 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Najm Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1 Axavier Landry 12 Unattached 2 Krys McCallister 11 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys tyra jamelle moore meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Dominique Bobo -- Unattached 1 Rafael Sanabria IV 12 IBTT Blazers 1 Girls 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedi Cox -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31.55 1 2 Kayla Elam 12 Unattached 31.64 1 Fhenix Eans 7 Unattached 1 Boys 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.35 1 2 Rashad Smart -- Texas FACES 30.20 1 3 JACOLBY HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 38.15 1 Girls 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lauren Collier -- North Texas Cheetahs 31.08 1 2 Cydni Martin -- North Texas Cheetahs 33.05 1 3 ADDISYN HASKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 33.90 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mason Wright 7 The Throwing Factory B 145-0 1 2 Seth Linscomb 7 The Throwing Factory B 88-0 1 2 Thanasi Jaegar 8 Momentum Throws 88-0 1 4 JAIDEN BLOCK 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 68-0 1 5 R J Richard 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 0-0.50 1 Boys 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls can i cash a check at chase bank meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MAKENSI GREENWOOD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.66 1 2 KHYA WALTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.82 1 3 MIKAYLA DOUGLAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:12.54 1 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Jadyn Otto Unattached 1 Boys 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Haynes 8 The Throwing Factory B 92-0 1 2 Chloe Robles 9 East at The Throwing Factory 85-0 1 3 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 61-0 1 Boys 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Karly Smith-McKinney 1 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 35.28 4 2 Caleigh Valentine 2 Xpress Track Club 35.53 7 3 Jenesis Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.81 3 4 Hannah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 36.46 4 5 KAYLA DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 36.47 9 6 Makenzie Daniel 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 36.86 9 7 Zya Torres 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.02 9 8 Adeline Boukouendji 2 North Texas Cheetahs 37.07 9 9 ZARIA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.19 8 10 Alaya Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.67 5 11 LORIELLE KING 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.68 8 12 JAYDE LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.85 7 13 Caliee Holmes 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 38.11 6 14 Aaliyah Allen 12 Xpress Track Club 38.30 2 15 Jermani Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 38.35 4 16 Brooklyn Jimerson 1 Xpress Track Club 38.39 4 17 Mycah Pruitt 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 38.51 7 18 JAZLYNN HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 38.57 7 19 Brooklyn Scott 2 Xpress Track Club 39.02 7 20 Alana Mulkey 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 39.12 5 21 ADDISON HOPKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 41.94 5 22 Kai Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 42.51 8 23 ALEXANDRIA JONES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 42.57 9 24 Trinity Robinson Sims 2 Xpress Track Club 42.83 5 25 Angel Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 42.84 8 26 BRAYLYNN DAVIS-RAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 42.94 6 27 Zoe Medina 2 IBTT Blazers 43.00 1 28 Jaylee Biscoe 0 Xpress Track Club 43.10 8 29 Shunda Porter 2 Xpress Track Club 43.30 3 30 Grace Johnson 1 IBTT Blazers 43.57 3 31 Kennedy Smith 2 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 43.86 2 32 Tsehai Williams 2 North Texas Cheetahs 45.04 9 33 Markayla Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field 45.39 3 34 CaZiah Askew 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 46.17 3 35 Lauryn Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 46.23 9 36 McKenzie Bean 12 Mercury Track and Field 46.34 2 37 Audrey Gallaway 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 46.79 4 38 Kaci Hyder 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 47.33 4 39 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 47.43 7 40 Makayla Chance 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 48.04 4 41 Karter Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 48.61 5 42 Taylor Castile 12 Mercury Track and Field 48.88 3 43 Skylar Lewis 2 Mercury Track and Field 49.44 5 44 Leilani Washington Mercury Track and Field B 49.67 5 45 Astrid Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 52.88 2 46 ERYN WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 53.28 3 47 Langston James 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 54.51 2 48 Noelle Rudd -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 55.44 7 49 Jade Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 55.81 2 50 Safari Thomas 12 Xpress Track Club 56.88 8 51 Dylann Brown -1 Xpress Track Club 59.20 5 52 TRINITY BALLARD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 59.30 1 53 Kamille Evans 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 60.37 6 54 Kaia Drones 0 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 72.91 8 CAMILLE CHRISTIAN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Neriah Ford 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Jasmin Foster 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Kailyn Grubb 12 Mercury Track and Field 8 KAI JOHNSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6 Joy Micenheimer -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Raina Thompson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4 Jacqueline Wilcox 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Chloe Williams 1 Mercury Track and Field 2 Teriyah Woodard -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Nadia Freedom 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 7 Janiyah Williams 2 Xpress Track Club 9 Layah Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 6 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jamelle Dunn Jr. 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.43 4 2 Aa'Ron Pruitt 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.46 1 3 Matthew Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 32.66 5 4 Bryson Gaynier 2 IBTT Blazers 33.84 1 5 Sincere Lusk 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.40 3 6 Caiden Route 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.47 4 7 Christian Okoroafor 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.69 2 8 MITCHELL WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 35.98 5 9 Amare Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 36.46 3 10 Landon Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 36.88 5 11 Josiah Johnson 12 Mercury Track and Field B 37.28 4 12 ZION CARTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.43 3 13 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 37.78 5 14 Brim Crosby 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 38.21 4 15 Jaxon Richardson -1 IBTT Blazers 38.26 5 16 Kaden Specks -- Texas FACES 38.69 1 17 Ashton Williams 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 40.89 5 18 Ricky Hunter -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 40.98 1 19 Kenny Wilcox -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 40.99 2 20 Julian Johnson 1 Xpress Track Club 41.36 5 21 Adrian Johnson 12 Xpress Track Club 41.76 4 22 Trevis Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 42.19 2 23 SHAAZ ALEXANDER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 42.35 2 24 Kaleb Thompson 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 43.30 2 25 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 43.36 2 26 Daxyn Moore -2 Desoto Swift Track Club 45.42 4 27 DeAndre Brown 0 Xpress Track Club 45.95 1 28 NATHANIEL STAPLES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 47.23 1 29 DA'MAZI POWELL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 47.51 1 30 Noah Cortijo 1 Crimson Flash Track Club 48.35 4 31 Landon McDade -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 62.50 2 Cameron Christopher -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Dylan Gaines -1 IBTT Blazers 3 Christopher Hamilton -4 Living Word Track Club 5 Josiah Jackson 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 4 Ramon Johnson -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 John Quinn IV -1 IBTT Blazers 3 Michylen Roberts -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Demarcus Robinson Jr. -2 Texas FACES 3 Trelon Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordyn Mathis 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 30.92 4 2 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 31.04 4 3 Mckinley Potts -- Unattached 31.41 4 4 Cadence Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 32.00 3 5 Essence Harbert 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.57 4 6 Lauren Williams 3 Xpress Track Club 32.61 4 7 Zoe Anderson 12 IBTT Blazers 33.31 4 8 Tailynn Taylor -3 Living Word Track Club 34.23 2 9 Tariah Clark -- Texas FACES 34.38 4 10 Sydney Durham 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.45 3 11 GRACE GREGORY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 35.77 2 12 Layla Love 12 Mercury Track and Field 36.20 2 13 Channing Gordon -3 Living Word Track Club 36.50 1 14 Kyndall Johnson 3 Xpress Track Club 37.10 4 15 ALEAH STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.27 2 16 Amyla Jessie -3 Living Word Track Club 37.36 3 17 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 37.94 1 18 Charlize Carter 3 Xpress Track Club 39.14 3 19 Karter Sandifer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 39.46 2 20 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 40.10 1 21 Aalonah Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 40.21 3 22 Denise Cleaver 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 40.79 2 23 Liliana Latimer 3 Texas FACES 41.60 2 24 Ailey Williams -- North Texas Cheetahs 45.30 3 25 LAYLA TURNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 45.37 3 Zoey Reynolds 12 Mercury Track and Field 3 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 31.53 1 2 Shane Zeno 3 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.59 1 3 Trevor Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.60 4 4 Kadin Binder 3 IBTT Blazers 33.82 2 5 Jerzee Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 34.22 2 6 Neiman Hall 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.39 3 7 Evan Johnson 3 IBTT Blazers 34.64 2 8 Aiden Rockmore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.86 4 9 Trenton Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.22 3 10 Amir Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 35.97 4 11 Amari Archibald 4 Texas FACES 36.83 3 12 Owen Jones 3 IBTT Blazers 37.34 3 13 Karlos Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.52 4 14 Zaiden Brown 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.70 2 15 Jace Bell 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 41.79 2 16 Keith Rushton 12 Xpress Track Club 45.47 4 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Jace Callen 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Christian What county is bangor michigan in Flash Track Club 4 Cameron Sarubbi 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Corraye Threatt 5 Moore Mad Cats 4 Cameron White Jr. 12 Xpress Track Club 3 Kaston Wilson 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Jacadyn Harris Grand Prairie Flash 3 Omarian Brown Grand Prairie Flash 4 Tyson Charles Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aaliyah Allen -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.29 3 2 Amarya Mouton -- IBTT Blazers 30.70 2 3 Danica Calhoun-Okobi -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 30.92 3 4 TE'RIYA BROWN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.53 3 5 Corihannah Arnett 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.69 2 6 ANIYA REEVES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.70 1 7 Alexis Grant -- North Texas Cheetahs 32.76 2 8 Krysta Daughtry 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.77 3 9 Ross James -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 32.93 4 10 Brilliant Alex 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 35.03 3 11 Mila-Elaina Brewster 4 Unattached 35.28 4 12 Laila Jackson -- Texas FACES 35.69 2 13 Corryne Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 35.75 4 14 Lauren Biscoe 4 Xpress Track Club 35.82 3 15 Mckenzie Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 35.90 1 16 Adysen Smith 6 Xpress Track Club 37.43 1 17 Gabby Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 37.60 4 18 Ayianna Walker 12 Xpress Track Club 37.89 4 19 Trinity Alexander 4 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 38.92 2 20 Madison McCullough 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 39.14 1 21 RUSHIJA PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 41.55 1 22 Madison Hall 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 41.73 2 23 Heaven Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 44.60 1 24 JASMYNE DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 48.88 1 Khobi Branch -- IBTT Blazers 4 Kimbrielle Gilliam 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4 A'Miracle Jackson -2 Living Word Track Club 3 Denaijah Ross 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Aryelle Morgan 12 North Texas Cheetahs 2 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Terrilious Woodard III 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 29.64 1 2 Shiloh Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 29.98 3 3 Cortland Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 30.17 3 4 GRANT MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.88 3 5 AJ Johnson 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 32.17 2 6 Jermari Reeder 3 IBTT Blazers 32.43 1 7 Cordell Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 33.14 3 8 Brayden Beal 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 33.19 2 9 Quinton Neil 12 Moore Mad Cats 33.26 3 10 Jonathan Bryant 5 IBTT Blazers 34.64 2 11 JORDAN FRAZIER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 34.65 2 12 Ethan Carlisle-myers 12 Unattached 36.37 3 13 Cason Hill 4 Texas FACES 36.92 1 14 NATE MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.67 2 15 BRANDON BRAZIL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 40.67 2 16 Kayden Ager 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 42.51 1 Elijah Dilworth 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Gederius Epps -- Made Track Club 3 La'Ron Reese -2 Living Word Track Club 1 Carter Richardson 4 IBTT Blazers 2 COOPER RILEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Dominick Williams Jr -- Made Track Club 3 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Jackson-Myles -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 27.80 3 2 Kristian Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 28.67 3 3 Madison Potts -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 28.91 3 4 Trinity Williams 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.01 3 5 Daliah Pleasant -- IBTT Blazers 29.14 3 6 Bayli Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 29.48 3 7 Emeral Turner -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.52 2 8 Ky'lah Secrease 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.39 2 9 Mahni McGriff 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.45 1 10 Jenahia Searcy 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31.66 1 11 Alexandria Lockhart Henry -- IBTT Blazers 31.75 1 12 Mackenzie Piggee Grand Prairie Flash 31.89 2 13 Kyndell Houston 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.91 3 14 Teyana Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 32.01 2 15 Kyla Jacobs 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 32.21 2 16 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 32.31 1 17 Ashlynn Hill Eagles Elite 33.58 1 18 Kaitlyn Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 34.01 1 19 Kori Minter -- North Texas Cheetahs 34.39 1 20 Amahni Payton 12 Xpress Track Club 34.46 2 21 Caitln Livingston 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 34.85 1 22 CARTER MCGEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 36.26 3 23 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 37.64 2 Markayla Piper 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Hunter Fay 9 The Throwing Factory B 128-0 1 2 Easton Hatleberg 9 Unattached 106-0 1 3 Will Scalf 9 The Throwing Factory B 100-0 1 4 Dylan Johnson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 94-0 1 5 Ayden Thomas 8 The Throwing Factory B 73-0 1 6 Jerimya Corn 9 Momentum Throws 63-6 1 7 Kylan Masters 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 58-0 1 Tawaski Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 1 Christian Westbrook 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Vahn Malvo -- IBTT Blazers 27.70 4 2 Jaelin Green 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.28 4 3 Stephon Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.12 4 4 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 29.71 3 5 Tyreon Cobb -- Texas FACES 29.94 3 6 CHRISTOPHER LAMONT 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.01 1 7 Levi Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 31.34 3 8 Rashun Smart -- Texas FACES 31.37 2 9 Maijer Douglas 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.04 4 10 LEYTON GILLIAM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.15 4 11 B J Collins -- Texas FACES 32.71 1 12 Urariyya Sykes 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 33.19 3 13 Kameron Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.19 2 14 Dreylen Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.55 4 15 Eddie Lovelace I 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.63 4 16 Jaylen Hinson -2 Living Word Track Club 35.91 3 17 Seth Johnson 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 36.10 2 Dayvian Fisher 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Jaden Ford 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Preston Hines 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Christopher Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Jordan Rasberry 5 Xpress Track Club 3 Xanti Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 2 Cayden Williams 5 Mercury Track and Field 2 Darvion Hall 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 1 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Priscilla Okafor -- Grand Prairie Flash 27.24 2 2 Zaniah Christian -- IBTT Blazers 27.28 4 3 LAILA SMITH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.24 3 4 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.39 1 5 CIDNEY BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.68 2 6 Erika Wyatt 6 Xpress Track Club 29.03 4 7 Myah Spriggs 7 Xpress Track Club 29.15 1 8 Tianna Hughes 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.59 3 9 Kailyn Henderson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.70 4 10 Brianna Jones 5 Unattached 29.71 4 11 Sydni Williams 6 IBTT Blazers 29.77 2 12 Madison Kemp 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.91 4 13 AY'RIEL MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.06 1 14 Madison Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.24 3 15 Khalyn Nicholson -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.47 1 16 Brittney Lewis -- Athletico Racers Track Club 30.74 4 17 Ahmarria Gilliam 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.10 2 18 TENHYLA BLANTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.15 1 19 Damiyah Williams 6 Xpress Track Club 31.43 3 20 Kaydon Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31.96 1 21 Lyrik Thompson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.32 3 22 Liberty Hearne 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 33.75 1 23 Harley Stokes -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 33.76 1 24 Savannah Duckett 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 35.41 3 25 Cecily Manry -- Xpress Track Club 35.60 2 26 Ja'Laya Stewart 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 37.80 3 27 Kendall Jones 5 Texas FACES 39.88 2 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 La'kyra Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 4 Jewel Griffin 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Naziah Mallett 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Mikaela Villalobos -- Made Track Club 4 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gatlon Cryer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.29 2 2 Emmitt Griffin 4 IBTT Blazers 29.07 1 3 DARIUS MOORE JR. 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.36 2 4 Isaiah Beal 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 30.05 1 5 ISAIAH MARQUEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.83 1 6 Landon Shepherd 12 Mercury Track and Field B 31.37 1 7 LUKE ELKO 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.22 2 8 Trenten Carter 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.33 2 BROOKSON BLANKENSHIP 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Cameron Booker 12 Xpress Track Club 1 Carmelo Carter 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Macavion Hill -- IBTT Blazers 2 Jayden Love 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Kaiden Stewart 5 IBTT Blazers 2 Justin Thompson 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Ishmael Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MILAN LATHAN Eagles Elite 26.18 2 2 Tianna Young 7 Xpress Track Club 26.84 4 3 Treashur Smith 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 27.72 4 4 Makayla Harris 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 27.76 4 5 PEYTON MANLEY Eagles Elite 27.87 2 6 SKYLAR STIDHUM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.38 1 7 Sarai James -- IBTT Blazers 28.76 4 8 Kayla Hunter 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.20 4 9 Ma'khya Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 29.22 2 10 Mikayla Turner 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.23 3 11 TRINITEE RICHARDSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.52 3 12 JAYLA THOMAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.69 4 13 MYRIANA CARAWAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.86 4 14 Mackenzie Williams 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 30.04 2 15 DERYNN NERVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.32 3 16 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 30.59 3 17 Neveah Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 31.28 2 18 Malena Wesely 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.29 2 19 Haley Griffin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 32.17 3 20 Matisse Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 34.60 3 21 Raniah Anderson 7 Xpress Track Club 35.51 2 22 IMARI JEANBAPTISTE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 35.92 1 23 Trinity Garrett -- North Texas Cheetahs 41.63 1 Kennedy Branch -- IBTT Blazers 4 MORGAN SIMMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 ASHLEY STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Aria Gooden -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Lyric Sherpell 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brayden Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 23.24 4 2 Christione Daughtry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 25.89 2 3 Rashad Smart -- Texas FACES 26.85 3 4 Tyrese Johnson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 27.06 4 5 Travis Green 7 Unattached 27.33 4 6 Mikey Cortez 7 Xpress Track Club 27.39 3 7 Christopher Stevenson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 27.46 2 8 Chance Tealer 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 28.09 3 9 Gavin Guidry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.28 2 10 Antwaun Griffin 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.56 2 10 Savian Daniels -- Texas FACES 29.56 4 12 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 29.97 2 13 JACOLBY HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.19 1 14 Isiah Piper 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 30.25 4 15 ELIJAH WEATHERALL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.68 3 16 Cayden Tudman 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.32 4 17 Damari Wiggins 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.89 3 18 Jaylon Lowe 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.93 1 19 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 32.08 4 20 JACKSON CRUZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.45 2 21 Gabryle Harris 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 33.45 1 22 Brendan Hudson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 38.27 4 Terrance Rashad Cole III 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Braylin Reed 12 Xpress Track Club 2 Tyler Shaw 6 Unattached 2 Ivan Jones -- Texas FACES 3 Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jada Edwards Eagles Elite 25.72 2 2 Kayla Stevenson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 26.71 1 3 Skylar Wilson 8 North Texas Cheetahs 26.80 2 4 Nakiyah Randle 7 Xpress Track Club 27.96 1 5 JADE EDWARDS Eagles Elite 27.99 2 6 AY'RIANNA MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.17 2 7 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.52 1 8 ADDISYN HASKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.89 1 9 Saniyah Miller 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.02 2 10 Jaidd Roney 7 Xpress Track Club 29.91 1 11 Melody Cato 8 Xpress Track Club 30.00 2 12 Heaven Walker 8 Xpress Track Club 30.52 2 13 Regina Anderson -- North Texas Cheetahs 31.49 1 14 DESTINY BRAZIEL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.55 1 15 SYDNEY IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 34.07 2 16 Amirah Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 34.69 1 Kahya Turner 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dakorien Moore 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 23.34 4 2 Aidan Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 24.31 2 3 Nehemiah Butler 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 24.68 3 4 Carlos Garay 8 Xpress Track Club 25.93 4 5 ZEKE MANKINS Eagles Elite 25.94 1 6 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 26.26 4 7 Raymond Smith 8 IBTT Blazers 26.36 1 8 Johnny Cosme 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 26.54 2 9 Jadon Hicks -- Texas FACES 26.59 4 10 Dorian Morrell 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 26.59 3 11 Judah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 26.72 2 12 Damari Hill 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 26.91 3 13 C Andre Harrington 7 Texas FACES 27.56 2 14 SOHUM BARBARIA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.69 3 15 Cory Wiggins 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 29.18 2 16 Christian Bryant 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 29.38 4 17 DAWUD CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.70 3 18 Brian Barton 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 30.08 3 19 Catrell Love 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 30.62 2 20 Jeremiah Taylor 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.30 1 21 Adrian Stewart 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.75 4 22 Justin Harris 8 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 32.70 1 Emery Jones 8 IBTT Blazers 2 Ashton Landry 8 Unattached 4 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 3 Tyson Thomas 8 Xpress Free money into my bank account Club 2 Sean Turner 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Kolten Wilcox 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kayla Effiong 9 North Texas Cheetahs 26.66 2 2 Joy Jones -- IBTT Blazers 26.77 5 3 Destinee Payne 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 26.81 5 4 Megan Biggers 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 26.88 5 5 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 26.99 4 6 Whitney Robinson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 27.00 5 7 Jada Donahue -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 27.31 1 8 Trinity Hill 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 27.52 2 9 Gabrielle Goodgames 8 North Texas Cheetahs 27.57 1 10 Ashtene Butler -- IBTT Blazers 27.95 3 11 Vaniya Richardson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.20 2 12 Charity Beckham 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.58 3 13 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.69 3 14 Kennedi Robinson -- North Texas Cheetahs 28.92 1 15 Asira Muhammad 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.06 4 16 Kennedy Chaney 11 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.16 3 17 Kaycee Smith 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.18 2 18 Peighton Johnson-Washington -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.53 4 19 Kailyn Smith 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.80 4 20 Stella Williams 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 29.81 3 21 CIERRA CLEMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.84 3 22 Kylie Webb 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 30.32 5 23 LaMya Bolden 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 30.84 2 24 Eden Harlan -- Texas FACES 30.92 2 25 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.87 4 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Chloe Murphy 8 Unattached 5 Kendall Brooks -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Halle Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 T'Rhyiah Hampton 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Kennedy Lee 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 1 Jocelyn Mitchell 5 ESST TRACK & FIELD 5 McKenzie Paige 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Jailah Robinson 8 Made Track Club 5 Braeden Loud -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jason Jeffries 9 Mercury Track and Field B 23.32 4 2 Rodney Malone 9 Mercury Track and Field B 23.65 4 3 Yohaan Mungro 9 Mercury Track and Field B 23.65 4 4 Marquice Hill -- IBTT Blazers 24.81 4 5 Jamien Rooks 10 Living Word Track Club 24.97 4 6 Journal Williamson 8 IBTT Blazers 25.06 4 7 JANAK PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 25.08 4 8 Jayden Richardson 9 IBTT Blazers 25.51 3 9 CHAMAR PARSON Eagles Elite 25.55 1 10 Daniel Monday 10 IBTT Blazers 26.52 1 11 Reginald Mapps 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 26.73 3 12 Barshon Stewart 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 27.55 3 13 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 27.93 2 14 Miles McAuthor 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 28.00 3 15 Demetrin Stewart 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 28.61 3 16 Julis Garcia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.99 1 17 Kemaj Robinson 12 Made Track Club 31.05 2 18 NIRMAL SHAH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 34.75 4 TYLEN BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Demarkus Gause 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Anthony Givens Jr. 9 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Semaj Green 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 KAYLEB MCCOY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Takashi Shaw 8 Unattached 2 Louie Adams 10 Unattached 3 Ethan Dixon 9 Unattached 2 DENNIS CAMPBELL Eagles Elite 2 Andrew Lucky Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Tyler Brown 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 26.65 2 2 Konisha Cuellar 9 IBTT Blazers 26.78 1 3 Mya Womack 11 North Texas Cheetahs 27.08 3 4 Megan Morris 11 Unattached 27.22 1 5 Jadyn Otto Unattached 27.71 2 6 KHYA WALTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 27.73 2 7 MIKAYLA DOUGLAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 27.84 2 8 Brenna Thompson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 28.16 3 9 Kaila Collins 11 North Texas Cheetahs 28.25 3 10 Madison Hogan 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.95 2 11 Ginae Facey 10 Unattached 32.08 3 12 Azjha Clark 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 33.35 3 Ella Brown -- North Texas Cheetahs 3 Eden Clifton 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 1 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 3 Malaya Thorpe 11 Unattached 3 Breyonna Wright 9 IBTT Blazers 2 AJA HURST Eagles Elite 2 JACORYIA JACKSON Eagles Elite 2 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Skylar Bohlman 11 The Throwing Factory B 143-0 1 2 McKenzie Davis 11 The Throwing Factory B 132-0 1 3 Kalynn Chapman 11 Momentum Throws 91-0 1 4 Alyvia Thomas 12 The Throwing Factory B 89-0 1 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kevin Bell Jr -- IBTT Blazers 23.60 2 2 Landon Mumphrey Unattached 23.81 1 3 Royce Nelson 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 24.20 2 4 Martayous Hurd 10 IBTT Blazers 24.43 2 5 Jezreel Williamson 9 IBTT Blazers 24.47 1 6 CHASE WHALEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 25.93 1 7 Malik Hill 11 Texas FACES 27.78 1 Kameon Jones 11 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Sheldon Crowder Jones 11 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Najm Muhammad -- Texas FACES 2 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Dominique Bobo -- Unattached 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lauryn Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 9-2 1 2 Addison Mann 0 Mercury Track and Field 5-2 1 Leah Watson 1 North Texas Cheetahs 1 Kai Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Matthew Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 12-1.50 1 2 Kyrie Craft 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-0 1 3 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 9-11 1 4 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 8-11 1 5 Chibueze King Ibezim 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 7-5.50 1 6 Ashton Lollie 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 6-9 1 7 Landon Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 6-5 1 8 Jace Carter 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 5-0 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Raegan Trice -- North Texas Cheetahs 7-0.50 1 Mckinley Potts -- Unattached 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jacadyn Harris Grand Prairie Flash 14-6 1 2 Omarian Brown Grand Prairie Flash 11-5 1 3 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 11-1 1 Boys 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6:04.34 1 2 LYDIA CHAVEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6:16.49 1 Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Sierra Jasper 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lucas Williams 11 The Throwing Factory B 153-0 1 2 Hayden Wilson 11 The Throwing Factory B 125-0 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 HANNAH LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 5:26.73 1 2 Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 6:13.77 1 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Td bank call center auburn maine address Track Club 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 David Hall -- Crimson Flash Track Club 5:02.10 1 2 TOMAS RUBEALCABA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 5:14.68 1 Kaleb Berry 12 Duncanville Tigers Youth Organ 1 Axavier Landry 12 Unattached 1 Greg Davis 11 Unattached 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Long My target redcard pay my bill Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jesai Rider -- North Texas Cheetahs 11-9 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Angel Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 16-4.50 1 2 KAI JOHNSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13-2 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SETH SALDIVAR 2 Unattached 20-6.50 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gabby Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 19-6 1 2 Heaven Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14-3 1 3 JASMYNE DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 9-4 1 Ianna Wara 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Elijah Dilworth 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 18-5 1 2 Jordan Ross -- Texas FACES 15-0.05 1 Ethan Carlisle-myers 12 Unattached 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jayden Ross -- Texas FACES 18-0.25 1 2 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13-7 1 Kaiden Davis 5 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 29-8 1 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Ayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Kayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Joshua Bubb 4 The Throwing Factory B 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kendall Jones 5 Texas FACES 28-7.50 1 2 Kaylee McConic 12 Mercury Track and Field 26-3.50 1 3 Bailey Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 21-3.50 1 Briana Davis 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jaelin Green 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.11m 1 2 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 13.00m 1 3 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12.90m 1 4 Darvion Hall 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 11.90m 1 5 Dreylen Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 10.40m 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordan Carraway 6 Unattached 37-6 1 2 Elijah Gordon 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 33-10 1 3 D'Juan Bivens 5 The Throwing Factory B 28-11 1 4 Phirrell Spencer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 24-7 1 5 Braelon Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15-11 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Haley Griffin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 25.70m 1 2 Mackenzie Williams 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 19.00m 1 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Gracie Golden 7 Momentum Throws 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ivan Jones -- Texas FACES 34-0.75 1 2 Mayson Robles 7 East at The Throwing Factory 27-3 1 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eniyah Birdow 8 The Throwing Factory B 37-1 1 2 Laryn Johnson 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 26-7 1 3 Jessica Cope 8 Momentum Throws 22-2 1 Thaniyah Searcy 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mason Wright 7 The Throwing Factory B 46-7 1 2 Thanasi Jaegar 8 Momentum Throws 34-2.50 1 3 Nehemiah Butler 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 31-7.50 1 4 Seth Linscomb 7 The Throwing Factory B 30-8 1 5 R J Richard 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 28-4.50 1 6 JAIDEN BLOCK 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 26-1 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Haynes 8 The Throwing Factory B 30-4 1 2 Chloe Robles 9 East at The Throwing Factory 25-7 1 3 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 24-6 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dylan Johnson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 42-7.50 1 2 Hunter Fay 9 The Throwing Factory B 38-1 1 3 Will Scalf 9 The Throwing Factory B 35-7 1 4 Jason Douglas Jr. 9 Mercury Track and Field B 34-0.25 1 5 Easton Hatleberg 9 Unattached 33-10 1 fcf conversion formula Thomas 8 The Throwing Factory B 33-5 1 7 Kylan Masters 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 31-6 1 8 Jerimya Corn 9 Momentum Throws 24-7 1 Tawaski Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 1 Christian Westbrook 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Skylar Bohlman 11 The Throwing Factory B 39-4 1 2 McKenzie Davis 11 The Throwing Factory B 37-4 1 3 Alyvia Thomas 12 The Throwing Factory B 33-4 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lucas Williams 11 The Throwing Factory B 49-10 1 2 Hayden Wilson 11 The Throwing Factory B 40-7 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Winter Eans 6 Unattached 14-0.05 1 2 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13-2.75 1 3 Malaya Roseman -- North Texas Cheetahs 12-4 1 4 Harley Stokes -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 12-2.50 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 36-4.50 1 2 Sophia Day 10 IBTT Blazers 35-10 1 3 Whitney Robinson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 35-2.25 1 4 Destinee Payne 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 33-6 1 5 Kennedy Chaney 11 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31-11 1 Magdalene Neal 10 IBTT Blazers 1 Jayda Lunsford 10 North Texas Cheetahs 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dj Woodson -- IBTT Blazers 40-4 1 2 Jayden Richardson 9 IBTT Blazers 39-4.25 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Landon Mumphrey Unattached 43-1 1 Jayden Louis-charles 11 Unattached 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 18-2 1 2 Christopher Stevenson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14-8 1 3 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 14-1 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aumire Sthran 4 Unattached 6:07.55 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dathan Haberstroh 4 Unattached 5:34.99 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT L'eiana Williams -- Grand Prairie Flash 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Josh Fink 8 Unattached 6:09.25 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SAMANTHA IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6:04.48 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Isaiah Boutte 7 Unattached 4:53.57 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Regina Anderson -- North Texas Cheetahs 6:09.36 1 Kararie Hutchinson Grand Prairie Flash 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ariyah Jones 8 Unattached 14-3.75 1 2 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13-1 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brock Morales 7 Unattached 4:53.73 1

Источник: https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/415821-1st-annual-mercury-track-and-field-club-invitational-2021/results/741926/raw

Tyra jamelle moore -

Women’s NCAA All-Tournament Teams

The Women’s NCAA Final Four All-Tournament Teams (the first player listed each year was the Final Four most outstanding player):

2021 — Haley Jones, Stanford; Paige Bueckers, UConn; Zia Cooke, South Carolina; Lexie Hull, Stanford; Aari McDonald, Arizona.

2019 — Chloe Jackson, Baylor; Kalani Brown, Baylor; Lauren Cox, Baylor; Marina Mabrey, Notre Dame; Arike Ogunbowale, Notre Dame.

2018 — Arike Ogunbowale, Notre Dame; Teaira McCowan, Mississippi St.; Napheesa Collier, UConn; Victoria Vivians, Mississippi St.; Jessica Shepard, Notre Dame.

2017 — A’ja Wilson, South Carolina; Morgan William, Mississippi St.; Allisha Gray, South Carolina; Victoria Vivians, Mississippi St.; Gabby Williams, UConn.

2016 — Breanna Stewart, UConn; Morgan Tuck, UConn; Moriah Jefferson, UConn; Talia Walton, Washington; Brittney Sykes, Syracuse.

2015 — Breanna Stewart, UConn; Jewell Loyd, ND; Briana Turner, ND; Moriah Jefferson, UConn; Morgan Tuck, UConn.

2014 — Breanna Stewart, UConn; Jewell Loyd, Notre Dame; Kayla McBride, Notre Dame; Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis, UConn; Stefanie Dolson, UConn.

2013 — Breanna Stewart, UConn; Bria Hartley, UConn; Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis, UConn; Kelly Faris, UConn; Antonita Slaughter, Louisville.

2012 — Brittney Griner, Baylor; Odyssey Sims, Baylor; Destiny Williams, Baylor; Skylar Diggins, Notre Dame; Nnemkadi Ogwumike, Stanfor.

2011 — Danielle Adams, Texas A&M; Skylar Diggins, Notre Dame; Maya Moore, UConn; Tyra White, Texas A&M; Devereaux Peters, Notre Dame.

2010 — Maya Moore UConn; Tina Charles, UConn; Nnemkadi Ogwumike, Stanford; Kayla Pedersen, Stanford; Danielle Robinson, Oklahoma.

2009 — Tina Charles, UConn; Maya Moore UConn; Renee Montgomery, UConn; Angel McCoughtry, Louisville; Jayne Appel, Stanford.

2008 — Candace Parker, Tennessee; Nicky Anosike, Tennessee; Shannon Bobbitt, Tennessee; Sylvia Fowles, LSU; Candice Wiggins, Stanford.

2007 — Candace Parker, Tennessee; Matee Ajavon, Rutgers; Nicky Anosike, Tennessee; Shannon Bobbitt, Tennessee; Kia Vaughn, Rutgers.

2006 — Laura Harper, Maryland; Alison Bales, Duke; Monique Currie, Duke; Erlana Larkins, North Carolina; Kristi Toliver, Maryland.

2005 — Sophia Young, Baylor; Steffanie Blackmon, Baylor; Lindsay Bowen, Michigan State; Kristin Haynie, Michigan State; Emily Niemann, Baylor.

2004 — Diana Taurasi, UConn; Janel McCarville, Minnesota; Jessica Moore, UConn; Ann Strother, UConn; Shanna Zolman, Tennessee.

2003 — Diana Taurasi, UConn; Ann Strother, UConn; Kara Lawson, Tennessee; Gwen Jackson, Tennessee; Alana Beard, Duke.

2002 — Swin Cash, UConn; Sue Bird, UConn; Asjha Jones, UConn; Stacey Dales, Oklahoma; Rosalind Ross, Oklahoma.

2001 — Ruth Riley, Notre Dame; Niele Ivey, Notre Dame; Katie Douglas, Purdue; Shalicia Hurns, Purdue; Shereka Wright; Purdue.

2000 — Shea Ralph, UConn; Sue Bird, UConn; Asjha Jones, UConn; Svetlana Abrosimova, UConn; Tamika Catchings, Tennessee.

1999 — Ukari Figgs, Purdue; Stephanie White-McCarty, Purdue; Katie Douglas, Purdue; Michele VanGorp, Duke; Nicole Erickson, Duke.

1998 — Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Kellie Jolly, Tennessee; Tamika Catchings, Tennessee; Tamicha Jackson, Louisiana Tech, Chasity Melvin, N.C. State

1997 — Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Ticha Penicheiro, Old Dominion; Clarisse Machanguana, Old Dominion; Kellie Jolly, Tennessee, Nyree Roberts, Old Dominion.

1996 — Michelle Marciniak, Tennessee; La’Keshia Frett, Georgia; Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Saudia Roundtree, Georgia, Tiffani Johnson, Tennessee.

1995 — Rebecca Lobo, UConn; Kara Wolters, UConn; Jennifer Rizzotti, UConn; Jamelle Elliott, UConn; Nikki McCray, Tennessee.

1994 — Charlotte Smith, North Carolina; Pam Thomas, Louisiana Tech; Tonya Sampson, North Carolina; Vickie Johnson, Louisiana Tech; Betsy Harris, Alabama.

1993 — Sheryl Swoopes, Texas Tech; Krista Kirkland, Texas Tech; Nikki Keyton, Ohio State, Katie Smith, Ohio State, Heidi Gillingham, Vanderbilt.

1992 — Molly Goodenbour, Stanford; Rachel Hemmer, Stanford; Val Whiting, Stanford; Kim Pehlke, Western Kentucky; Dawn Staley, Virginia.

1991 — Dawn Staley, Virginia; Tonya Cardoza, Virginia; Daedra Charles, Tennessee; Dena Head, Tennessee; Sonja Henning, Stanford.

1990 — Jennifer Azzi, Stanford; Katy Steding, Stanford; Chantel Tremitiere, Auburn; Carolyn Jones, Auburn, Venus Lacy, Louisiana Tech.

1989 — Bridgette Gordon, Tennessee, Sheila Frost, Tennessee; Vickie Orr, Auburn; Deanna Tate, Maryland, Venus Lacy, Louisiana Tech.

1988 — Erica Westbrooks, Louisiana Tech; Teresa Weatherspoon, Louisiana Tech; Diann McNeil, Auburn; Ruthie Bolton, Auburn; Penny Toler, Long Beach State

1987 — Tonya Edwards, Tennessee; Bridgette Gordon, Tennessee; Teresa Weatherspoon, Louisiana Tech; Clarissa Davis, Texas; Cindy Brown, Long Beach State

1986 — Clarissa Davis, Texas, Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Cynthia Cooper, Southern Cal; Fran Harris, Texas; Clemette Haskins, Western Kentucky.

1985 — Tracy Claxton, Old Dominion; Medina Dixon, Old Dominion; Teresa Edwards, Georgia; Katrina McClain, Georgia; Lillie Mason, Western Kentucky.

1984 — Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Pam McGee, Southern Cal; Paula McGee, Southern Cal, Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech, Mary Ostrowski, Tennessee.

1983 — Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Paula McGee, Southern Cal; Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech; Jennfier White, Louisiana Tech; Anne Donovan, Old Dominion.

1982 — Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech; Pam Kelly, Louisiana Tech; Valerie Walker, Cheyney; Kim Mulkey, Louisiana Tech, Yolanda Laney, Cheyney.

Источник: https://www.sandiegouniontribune.com/sports/national/story/2021-04-04/womens-ncaa-all-tournament-teams

Complete

Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aaliyah Allen -- North Texas Cheetahs 13-4 1 2 A'maya Moore 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-0 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 17-9 1 2 Abraham Coles 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 17-3 1 3 Johnny Cosme 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15-10 1 4 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 15-4 1 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Caleigh Valentine 2 Xpress Track Club 16.83 8 2 Leah Watson 1 North Texas Cheetahs 17.51 8 3 Karly Smith-McKinney 1 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 17.58 6 4 Caliee Holmes 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 17.61 4 5 BriNaya Miller 2 Xpress Track Club 17.77 4 6 Zya Torres 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.79 8 7 Reagan Howard 2 Xpress Track Club 17.81 7 8 Dakota White 12 Xpress Track Club 18.02 6 9 Adeline Boukouendji 2 North Texas Cheetahs 18.02 8 10 JAZLYNN HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.09 6 11 LORIELLE KING 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.14 6 12 Addison Mann 0 Mercury Track and Field B 18.25 5 13 Aaliyah Allen 12 Xpress Track Club 18.37 7 14 Jasmin Foster 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 18.48 1 15 Joy Micenheimer -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 18.56 2 16 JAYDE LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.68 7 17 McKenzie Bean 12 Mercury Track and Field 18.72 5 18 ZARIA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.81 5 19 ADDISON HOPKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.95 6 20 Jermani Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 19.11 3 21 Brooklyn Scott 2 Xpress Track Club 19.55 7 22 Shunda Porter 2 Xpress Track Club 19.70 5 23 ALEXANDRIA JONES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.74 1 24 Kennedy Smith 2 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 19.94 4 25 Jaylee Biscoe 0 Xpress Track Club 20.43 4 26 Chloe Williams 1 Mercury Track and Field 20.47 3 27 Neriah Ford 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 20.53 1 28 KAYLA DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 20.55 2 29 CAMILLE CHRISTIAN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 20.64 7 30 Raina Thompson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.11 3 31 BRAYLYNN DAVIS-RAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 21.14 3 32 Leilani Washington Mercury Track and Field B 21.30 4 33 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 21.78 2 34 Angel Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.81 7 35 Noelle Rudd -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 22.05 3 36 Taylor Castile 12 Mercury Track and Field 22.84 7 37 Jade Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 22.94 8 38 Astrid Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 23.29 8 39 Makayla Chance 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 23.36 5 40 Teriyah Woodard -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 23.54 2 41 Skylar Lewis 2 Mercury Track and Field 23.92 8 42 ERYN WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 24.05 3 43 Kaia Drones 0 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 25.68 2 44 KAI JOHNSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.24 5 TRINITY BALLARD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6 McKenzie Bean 12 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Dylann Brown -1 Xpress Track Club 6 Kailyn Grubb 12 Mercury Track and Field 2 Brooklyn Jimerson 1 Xpress Track Club 2 Tairie McGuaghy 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 5 Zoe Medina 2 IBTT Blazers 4 Trinity Robinson Sims 2 Xpress Track Club 5 Shaniya Scott 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Markayla Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field 3 Safari Thomas 12 Xpress Track Club 4 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field B 7 Jacqueline Wilcox 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Khiana Williams 1 Xpress Track Club 6 Tsehai Williams 2 North Texas Cheetahs 8 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Matthew Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 15.32 6 2 Bryson Gaynier 2 IBTT Blazers 16.34 5 3 Kyrie Craft 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.58 5 4 Josiah Johnson 12 Mercury Track and Field B 16.96 4 5 Landon Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 17.00 6 6 Chibueze King Ibezim 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.03 4 7 ZION CARTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.53 4 8 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 17.60 6 9 Sebastian Dotson-Jackson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.77 5 10 Hendrix Washington 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.89 6 11 Trelon Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 18.23 3 12 Heiser Shields III 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.41 2 13 Ricky Hunter -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.46 3 14 Koy Jones 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.50 4 15 Ashton Lollie 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.58 4 16 Andrew Roberson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.71 3 17 Jace Carter 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.85 6 18 Katai Masters 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.86 5 19 Courtney McKnight 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.90 4 20 Adrian Johnson 12 Xpress Track Club 19.09 3 21 Kaleb Thompson 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 19.19 2 22 SHAAZ ALEXANDER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.25 3 23 Julian Johnson 1 Xpress Track Club 20.42 5 24 Daxyn Moore -2 Desoto Swift Track Club 21.03 2 25 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.07 2 26 DA'MAZI POWELL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 22.91 3 27 Demarcus Robinson Jr. -2 Texas FACES 23.00 2 28 Landon McDade -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 25.39 5 29 Noah Cortijo 1 Crimson Flash Track Club 26.97 1 DeAndre Brown 0 Xpress Track Club 2 Cameron Christopher -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Dylan Gaines -1 IBTT Blazers 5 Christopher Hamilton -4 Living Word Track Club 2 Josiah Jackson 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Elliott Johnson -1 IBTT Blazers 1 Ramon Johnson -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 John Quinn IV -1 IBTT Blazers 6 Jaxon Richardson -1 IBTT Blazers 5 Michylen Roberts -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Trevis Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 3 NATHANIEL STAPLES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6 MITCHELL WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 4 Kenny Wilcox -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Kyrie Williams -2 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordyn Mathis 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.00 3 2 Mckinley Potts -- Unattached 15.40 3 3 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 15.84 1 4 Lauren Williams 3 Xpress Track Club 16.07 3 5 Essence Harbert 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.21 3 6 Zoe Anderson 12 IBTT Blazers 16.35 2 7 Tailynn Taylor -3 Living Word Track Club 16.59 2 8 Lauren McGill 12 Mercury Track and Field 16.60 1 9 Layla Love 12 Mercury Track and Field 16.94 2 10 GRACE GREGORY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.98 1 11 Karter Sandifer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.35 1 12 Amyla Jessie -3 Living Word Track Club 17.52 3 13 Channing Gordon -3 Living Word Track Club 17.55 3 14 LAYLA TURNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 18.38 2 15 Zoey Reynolds 12 Mercury Track and Field 18.70 2 16 Denise Cleaver 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.72 3 17 Ailey Williams -- North Texas Cheetahs 19.32 3 18 Aalonah Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 20.06 2 Charlize Carter 3 Xpress Track Club 2 Kyndall Johnson 3 Xpress Track Club 2 Jewell Micenheimer -4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 ALEAH STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jacadyn Harris Grand Prairie Flash 14.04 2 2 Trevor Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.19 4 3 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.41 4 4 Shane Zeno 3 Texas Rollas Track Club 15.55 2 5 Kadin Binder 3 IBTT Blazers 15.99 2 6 Aiden Rockmore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.15 3 7 Steven Lucky III Grand Prairie Flash 16.20 3 8 Neiman Hall 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.20 2 9 Jerzee Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 16.56 2 10 Claye Davis 3 IBTT Blazers 16.68 4 11 Evan Johnson 3 IBTT Blazers 16.90 1 12 Owen Jones 3 IBTT Blazers 16.93 1 13 Zaiden Brown 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.25 4 14 Keith Rushton 12 Xpress Track Club 17.61 3 15 Trenton Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.72 3 16 Jakheen White 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.92 3 17 Cameron Sarubbi 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.00 4 18 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.14 3 19 Karlos Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.25 4 20 Jace Bell 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 19.15 3 21 Kaston Wilson 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 20.40 2 Jace Callen 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Christian Pruitt 0 Crimson Flash Track Club 2 Corraye Threatt 5 Moore Mad Cats 4 Cameron White Jr. 12 Xpress Track Club 2 Amir Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 4 Tyson Charles Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Khobi Branch -- IBTT Blazers 14.94 4 2 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 15.29 1 3 Amarya Mouton -- IBTT Blazers 15.32 3 4 TE'RIYA BROWN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.51 3 5 ANIYA REEVES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.56 3 6 Zalynvia Williams 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.70 3 7 Krysta Daughtry 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.90 4 8 A'maya Moore 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.04 1 9 Mckenzie Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 16.09 1 10 Aumire Sthran 4 Unattached 16.77 4 11 Mila-Elaina Brewster 4 Unattached 16.81 4 12 Lauren Biscoe 4 Xpress Track Club 17.22 2 13 Corryne Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 17.37 4 14 Madisyn Mitchell -- North Texas Cheetahs 17.54 3 15 Gabby Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 17.61 4 16 London Coleman 4 Unattached 17.83 4 17 Jersi Smith 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.90 4 18 Kimbrielle Gilliam 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 18.26 1 19 Aadynn Howard -- North Texas Cheetahs 18.48 2 20 Ja'niyia Roberson -- Texas FACES 19.10 2 21 Denaijah Ross 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 19.28 2 22 Heaven Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 20.40 1 23 JASMYNE DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 20.82 2 24 Trinity Alexander 4 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 22.05 3 A'Miracle Jackson -2 Living Word Track Club 3 Dallas Knowles 12 North Texas Cheetahs 2 Madison McCullough 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Adysen Smith 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Ayianna Walker 12 Xpress Track Club 3 Ianna Wara 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jayda Lunsford 10 North Texas Cheetahs 17-1.50 1 2 Gabrielle Goodgames 8 North Texas Cheetahs 17-0.05 1 3 Vaniya Richardson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 15-4.50 1 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Skylynn Townsend 9 Unattached 1 Charity Beckham 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 1 Shalance McCormick 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cordell Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 15.15 3 2 Zaylon Ameh 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.34 2 3 GRANT MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.49 2 4 Tyler Wiggins 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.67 1 5 Brayden Beal 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.68 3 6 Jonathan Bryant 5 IBTT Blazers 15.78 1 7 Quinton Neil 12 Moore Mad Cats 15.83 3 8 Cortland Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 16.02 3 9 JORDAN FRAZIER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.25 2 10 Ethan Carlisle-myers 12 Unattached 16.27 3 11 BRANDON BRAZIL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.65 1 12 COOPER RILEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.06 2 13 NATE MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.08 2 14 Carter Richardson 4 IBTT Blazers 17.10 2 15 Cason Hill 4 Texas FACES 17.78 1 16 Kayden Ager 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 18.49 1 17 Elijah Dilworth 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 19.32 3 Maverich Eans 4 Unattached 2 Gederius Epps -- Made Track Club 3 Tedryck McGaughy 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Juleon Morris 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Jermari Reeder 3 IBTT Blazers 1 La'Ron Reese -2 Living Word Track Club 2 Dominick Williams Jr -- Made Track Club 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Trinity Williams 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.11 2 2 Bayli Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 14.69 2 3 Emeral Turner -- North Texas Cheetahs 15.28 1 4 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.53 2 5 Mackenzie Piggee Grand Prairie Flash 15.63 2 6 Alexandria Lockhart Henry -- IBTT Blazers 15.73 2 7 Kyndell Houston 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.78 2 8 Amahni Payton 12 Xpress Track Club 16.67 1 9 CARTER MCGEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 17.24 2 10 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 19.27 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Vahn Malvo -- IBTT Blazers 13.46 3 2 Stephon Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.65 3 3 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 14.30 1 4 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.57 3 5 Brayln Bakker 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.80 2 6 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.83 1 7 CHRISTOPHER LAMONT 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.06 2 8 Urariyya Sykes 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.24 3 9 LEYTON GILLIAM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.37 3 10 Jaylen Hinson -2 Living Word Track Club 15.63 2 11 Preston Hines 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 15.75 2 12 Dayvian Fisher 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.83 1 13 Christopher Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.01 3 Jaden Ford 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Seth Johnson 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Jordan Rasberry 5 Xpress Track Club 2 Xanti Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 3 Cayden Williams 5 Mercury Track and Field 2 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Zaniah Christian -- IBTT Blazers 13.46 4 2 Priscilla Okafor -- Grand Prairie Flash 13.71 3 3 Myah Spriggs 7 Xpress Track Club 13.76 4 4 CIDNEY BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.93 2 5 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13.98 4 6 LAILA SMITH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.02 3 6 Ahmarria Gilliam 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.02 2 8 Sydni Williams 6 IBTT Blazers 14.40 3 9 Brendalyn Murphy 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.48 4 10 Tianna Hughes 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.60 4 11 Sereon Alex -- North Texas Cheetahs 14.67 3 12 Brittney Lewis -- Athletico Racers Track Club 14.79 4 13 Erika Wyatt 6 Xpress Track Club 15.15 2 14 TENHYLA BLANTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.27 1 15 Lyrik Thompson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.84 3 16 Amoni Culberson -- North Texas Cheetahs 15.91 2 17 Liberty Hearne 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 16.54 4 18 Ja'Laya Stewart 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 17.64 1 19 Cecily Manry -- Xpress Track Club 18.02 2 20 Iyana Cassey 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.95 3 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 La'kyra Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 4 Briana Davis 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Savannah Duckett 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Damiyah Williams 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 BROOKSON BLANKENSHIP 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.84 1 2 Gatlon Cryer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.99 3 3 Elijah Gordon 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.12 3 4 Emmitt Griffin 4 IBTT Blazers 14.16 3 5 Isaiah Beal 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.44 3 6 Kaiden Stewart 5 IBTT Blazers 14.64 2 7 DARIUS MOORE JR. 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.65 2 8 ISAIAH MARQUEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.87 1 9 Landon Shepherd 12 Mercury Track and Field B 15.27 2 10 LUKE ELKO 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.34 1 11 Jeremiah Walker 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.80 3 12 Avant Pierfax 4 IBTT Blazers 17.00 2 13 Braylon Gaines 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 18.94 2 14 Braelon Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 21.16 3 Cameron Booker 12 Xpress Track Club 1 Carmelo Carter 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Macavion Hill -- IBTT Blazers 3 Braylin Jackson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Jayden Love 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Justin Thompson 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Julius Williams 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Branch -- IBTT Blazers 13.13 3 2 Tianna Young 7 Xpress Track Club 13.33 3 3 MILAN LATHAN Eagles Elite 13.81 2 4 MYRIANA CARAWAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.83 1 5 KELCY HORACE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.19 1 6 TRINITEE RICHARDSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.23 1 7 Ma'khya Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 14.35 2 8 Sarai James -- IBTT Blazers 14.39 3 9 SKYLAR STIDHUM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.41 2 10 DERYNN NERVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.47 1 11 Kayla Elam 12 Unattached 14.85 3 12 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.02 2 13 PEYTON MANLEY Eagles Elite 15.14 2 14 Matisse Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 16.03 1 15 Raniah Anderson 7 Xpress Track Club 16.06 2 16 IMARI JEANBAPTISTE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 16.65 2 17 Trinity Garrett -- North Texas Cheetahs 17.83 3 Olivia Betancourt 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Makayla Harris 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 MORGAN SIMMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 ASHLEY STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Neveah Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 3 Malena Wesely 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brayden Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 11.40 2 2 Tyler Shaw 6 Unattached 12.58 2 3 Christione Daughtry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 12.95 2 4 Tyrese Johnson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.48 2 5 Christopher Stevenson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13.59 2 6 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 13.77 1 7 Carson Smith-McKinney 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 14.08 1 8 Cayden Tudman 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.31 1 9 Damari Wiggins 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.84 1 10 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15.53 1 11 Jaylon Lowe 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.60 2 12 Brendan Hudson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 17.01 2 Terrance Rashad Cole III 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Braylin Reed 12 Xpress Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Skylar Wilson 8 North Texas Cheetahs 13.13 2 2 Melody Cato 8 Xpress Track Club 13.87 2 3 Nakiyah Randle 7 Xpress Track Club 14.04 2 4 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.41 2 5 DESTINY BRAZIEL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.51 1 6 Mikayla Turner 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.58 2 7 Amirah Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 16.00 1 8 Kavarri Harris 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.57 1 Caitlyn Johnson 8 Unattached 2 Jaidd Roney 7 Xpress Track Club 2 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dakorien Moore 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 11.64 4 2 Aidan Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 12.23 1 3 Nehemiah Butler 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12.54 4 4 CORNELL McGEE IV Eagles Elite 12.69 2 5 ZEKE MANKINS Eagles Elite 12.75 2 6 Johnny Cosme 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12.81 4 7 NICKOLAS BUCHANAN Eagles Elite 13.04 3 8 Raymond Smith 8 IBTT Blazers 13.21 1 9 Aaron Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.23 3 10 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 13.23 1 11 Damari Hill 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.26 3 12 Dorian Morrell 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.39 3 13 Emery Jones 8 IBTT Blazers 13.91 2 14 Cory Wiggins 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.99 1 15 SOHUM BARBARIA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.15 1 16 Christian Bryant 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.26 1 17 Justin Harris 8 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 14.71 4 18 Brian Barton 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.79 2 19 Catrell Love 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 14.95 3 20 DAWUD CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 15.11 4 21 Adrian Stewart 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 15.17 4 22 Kenneth James 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 15.49 3 23 Jeremiah Taylor 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 16.15 4 JAIDEN BLOCK 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Ashton Landry 8 Unattached 4 Aliijah People 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Tyson Thomas 8 Xpress Track Club 2 Sean Turner 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Kolten Wilcox 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Trinity Hill 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13.35 2 2 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 13.71 2 3 Trezur Connley 9 North Texas Cheetahs 13.87 1 4 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13.92 2 5 Asira Muhammad 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.21 1 6 Stella Williams 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 14.29 2 7 Zion Howard 8 North Texas Cheetahs 14.30 1 8 Ashtene Butler -- IBTT Blazers 14.56 1 9 Eden Harlan -- Texas FACES 14.89 1 10 Kylie Webb 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.94 1 11 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 16.78 2 Chloe Murphy 8 Unattached 2 Kennedi Robinson -- North Texas Cheetahs 1 Skylynn Townsend 9 Unattached 1 Braeden Loud -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Rodney Malone 9 Mercury Track and Field B 19-11 1 2 Marquice Hill -- IBTT Blazers 19-7 1 3 Ethan Dixon 9 Unattached 16-9 1 4 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12-9 1 Rodney Malone 9 Mercury Track and Field 1 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Marquice Hill -- IBTT Blazers 11.80 4 2 Takashi Shaw 8 Unattached 12.23 3 3 Ronald McCoy 9 Mercury Track and Field B 12.25 4 4 JANAK PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 12.51 2 5 Journal Williamson 8 IBTT Blazers 12.83 3 6 Christian Stevenson 10 Mercury Track and Field B 12.87 4 7 Taylun Smith 9 S.W.A.T.T 13.02 1 8 DENNIS CAMPBELL Eagles Elite 13.10 2 9 Reginald Mapps 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.29 2 10 Demarkus Gause 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.36 1 11 Barshon Stewart 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.46 4 12 Demetrin Stewart 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 13.79 4 13 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14.18 4 14 TYLEN BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 14.35 4 Zion Alvizo 10 Unattached 2 Julis Garcia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 3 Davionne Gee 12 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Anthony Givens Jr. 9 Mercury Track and Field B 3 Semaj Green 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 KAYLEB MCCOY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Ethan Ray 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Matthew Ray 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Kemaj Robinson 12 Made Track Club 4 NIRMAL SHAH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Andrew Lucky Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Tyler Brown 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 12.85 1 2 Malaya Thorpe 11 Unattached 13.18 2 3 Konisha Cuellar 9 IBTT Blazers 13.25 1 4 Kaila Collins 11 North Texas Cheetahs 13.61 2 5 Megan Morris 11 Unattached 13.61 2 6 Mya Womack 11 North Texas Cheetahs 13.66 2 7 Ella Brown -- North Texas Cheetahs 13.68 2 8 Jadyn Otto Unattached 13.81 1 9 Madison Hogan 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 14.95 1 10 Ginae Facey 10 Unattached 15.51 2 11 Azjha Clark 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 15.59 2 ChaKalian Browning 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Eden Clifton 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 1 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Brenna Thompson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jezreel Williamson 9 IBTT Blazers 12.13 1 2 Royce Nelson 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 12.16 2 3 Martayous Hurd 10 IBTT Blazers 12.18 2 4 Sheldon Crowder Jones 11 Athletico Racers Track Club 12.69 2 5 Dylan Echols 12 Unattached 12.96 1 Kevin Bell Jr -- IBTT Blazers 2 Malik Hill 11 Texas FACES 2 Kameon Jones 11 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 CHASE WHALEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 100 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Dominique Bobo -- Unattached 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jenesis Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 3:39.71 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Masyn Hendricks 1 Mercury Track and Field B 3:51.65 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 3:11.59 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Claye Davis 3 IBTT Blazers 3:11.11 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aumire Sthran 4 Unattached 2:53.63 1 2 Kendall Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:55.28 1 3 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 3:29.72 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Madison Hogan 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 14-2 1 2 Azjha Clark 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 11-5 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dathan Haberstroh 4 Unattached 2:49.63 1 2 Spencer Gibson 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:51.94 1 3 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 2:53.26 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kori Minter -- North Texas Cheetahs 3:30.48 1 2 Taliyah Calicutt -- Texas FACES 4:00.93 1 3 L'eiana Williams -- Grand Prairie Flash 4:02.66 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Braelyn Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3:02.17 1 2 B J Collins -- Texas FACES 3:10.19 1 3 Rashun Smart -- Texas FACES 3:11.07 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SAMANTHA IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:51.24 1 2 Mckenzie Mccoy -- North Texas Cheetahs 3:10.98 1 Jurnee Robinson -- Made Track Club 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Marcellus Harvey 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:41.21 1 2 Braylin Jackson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:43.87 1 3 Torrence Gort Jr. 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:50.61 1 4 Jadaryian Banks -- Crimson Flash Track Club 2:57.71 1 5 Ishmael Muhammad -- Texas FACES 3:22.35 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Bailey Tharpe -- North Texas Cheetahs 2:47.18 1 2 Olivia Betancourt 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 2:48.99 1 3 Brooklyn Hill 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 3:00.06 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Isaiah Boutte 7 Unattached 2:19.25 1 2 Travis Green 7 Unattached 2:34.32 1 3 Rashad Smart -- Texas FACES 2:36.22 1 4 JACKSON CRUZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:58.87 1 5 JADON CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:59.51 1 Savian Daniels -- Texas FACES 1 ELIJAH WEATHERALL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 J'BARI GARDNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Jayden Washington 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kararie Hutchinson Grand Prairie Flash 2:52.95 1 2 Regina Anderson -- North Texas Cheetahs 2:56.68 1 3 SYDNEY IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3:15.43 1 4 Tiasia Calicutt -- Texas FACES 3:57.62 1 Tiasia Calicutt -- Unattached 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ray Williams 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:29.01 1 Ray Williams 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Magdalene Neal 10 IBTT Blazers 2:31.24 1 2 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 2:42.27 1 3 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:50.24 1 4 Shalance McCormick 12 Mercury Track and Field 2:51.98 1 5 LYDIA CHAVEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3:02.32 1 6 Sierra Jasper 12 Mercury Track and Field 3:02.84 1 Jailah Robinson 8 Made Track Club 1 Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Jayden Louis-charles 11 Unattached 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brian Norton 10 Unattached 2:08.73 1 2 Luis Tello 9 Unattached 2:08.77 1 3 Jamien Rooks 10 Living Word Track Club 2:14.96 1 4 Isaiah Henry 9 Mercury Track and Field 2:21.33 1 5 Jayden Leggins 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:27.49 1 Zion Alvizo 10 Unattached 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Briana Listenbee -- North Texas Cheetahs 2:44.70 1 2 HANNAH LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:46.21 1 3 Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 3:01.21 1 Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aidan Junior 11 Unattached 2:02.39 1 2 Dylan Echols 12 Unattached 2:04.68 1 3 Anthony Desimone 11 Unattached 2:08.03 1 4 David Hall -- Crimson Flash Track Club 2:17.23 1 5 Krys McCallister 11 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:20.60 1 6 TOMAS RUBEALCABA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2:25.77 1 Najm Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1 Axavier Landry 12 Unattached 1 Girls 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 800 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brianna Jones 5 Unattached 17.40 1 Boys 80 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kayla Elam 12 Unattached 18.18 1 2 KELCY HORACE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.15 1 3 JAYLA THOMAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 21.20 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cydni Martin -- North Texas Cheetahs 18.14 1 2 Lauren Collier -- North Texas Cheetahs 18.53 1 Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gabrielle Goodgames 8 North Texas Cheetahs 17.23 1 2 Trezur Connley 9 North Texas Cheetahs 17.38 1 3 Allie Bishop -- IBTT Blazers 19.67 1 4 Jayda Lunsford 10 North Texas Cheetahs 23.33 1 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MAKENSI GREENWOOD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 19.23 1 MIKAYLA DOUGLAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Girls 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 110 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Taylun Smith 9 S.W.A.T.T 19.98 1 2 TYLEN BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 21.78 1 Louie Adams 10 Unattached 1 Boys 110 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 110 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Xpress Track Club 5:50.66 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 6:04.93 1 3 Xpress Track Club 6:17.36 1 4 Mercury Track and Field 6:34.42 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 5:39.31 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 5:47.76 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 6:39.55 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 8:02.80 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field 5:13.77 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 5:16.79 1 3 North Texas Cheetahs 5:58.06 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:55.61 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 4:33.83 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:45.30 1 3 North Texas Cheetahs 4:46.40 1 4 North Texas Cheetahs 5:06.53 1 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 5:58.49 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 4:13.60 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:38.88 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:44.81 1 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 5:29.75 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Eagles Elite 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eagles Elite 4:05.66 1 2 Xpress Track Club 4:19.16 1 3 Desoto Nitro 4:27.87 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:29.50 1 5 North Texas Cheetahs 4:44.20 1 6 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4:59.02 1 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Kaiden Davis 5 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field B 3:55.89 1 2 Eagles Elite 4:01.58 1 3 Desoto Nitro 4:04.51 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:15.45 1 5 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4:20.77 1 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 4:37.86 1 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 4:57.49 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 IBTT Blazers 4:05.96 1 2 IBTT Blazers 4:19.10 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 4:21.62 1 4 North Texas Cheetahs 4:28.91 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field B 3:34.57 1 2 Desoto Nitro 3:43.33 1 3 Mercury Track and Field B 3:45.60 1 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 3:50.84 1 5 Desoto Nitro 4:01.92 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Josh Fink 8 Unattached 13:06.41 1 Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Jurnee Robinson -- Made Track Club 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 77-0 1 Ayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Kayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Joshua Bubb 4 The Throwing Factory B 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lilly Beshears 7 Unattached 10:58.49 1 Elizabeth Griffin 7 Unattached 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brock Morales 7 Unattached 10:42.73 1 Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 TOMAS RUBEALCABA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 10:58.00 1 Greg Davis 11 Unattached 1 Girls 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kaylee McConic 12 Mercury Track and Field 52-0 1 2 Bailey Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 26-0 1 Briana Davis 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys 3000 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 RUSHIJA PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 11:09.05 1 Boys 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Josh Fink 8 Unattached 10:16.88 1 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Girls 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Bailey Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 12:05.75 1 Boys 1500 meter Race Walk Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Julius Williams 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Xpress Track Club 1:08.85 2 2 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:11.60 2 3 North Texas Cheetahs 1:12.73 2 4 Xpress Track Club 1:12.99 2 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:14.10 1 6 Mercury Track and Field 1:18.06 2 7 North Texas Cheetahs 1:50.78 1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Desoto Nitro 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 1:04.69 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:09.77 1 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.37 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 12-6 1 2 Maverich Eans 4 Unattached 11-8 1 3 Zaylon Ameh 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-11 1 4 Brayden Beal 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-2 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordan Carraway 6 Unattached 77-0 1 2 Phirrell Spencer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 43-0 1 3 D'Juan Bivens 5 The Throwing Factory B 36-0 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 IBTT Blazers 1:00.10 1 2 Mercury Track and Field 1:02.06 1 3 North Texas Cheetahs 1:02.15 1 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:02.57 1 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:03.79 1 6 Desoto Nitro 1:05.05 1 7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:05.83 1 8 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:11.82 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Grand Prairie Flash 58.85 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 59.01 1 3 IBTT Blazers 59.07 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 52.64 1 2 IBTT Blazers 52.91 1 3 Dallas Elite Track Club 54.81 1 4 Desoto Nitro 54.87 1 5 North Texas Cheetahs 55.91 1 6 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 57.88 1 7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 58.89 1 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Nitro 52.67 1 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 56.39 1 3 Desoto Nitro 58.28 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eagles Elite 49.90 1 2 Xpress Track Club 52.41 1 3 Dallas Elite Track Club 52.98 1 4 Desoto Nitro 53.32 1 5 Dallas Elite Track Club 54.39 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gracie Golden 7 Momentum Throws 48-0 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 45.27 1 2 Mercury Track and Field 48.30 1 3 Eagles Elite 49.28 1 4 Xpress Track Club 50.51 1 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 51.98 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Mercury Track and Field B 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 53.67 1 Desoto Nitro 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mercury Track and Field B 44.26 1 2 Desoto Nitro 44.48 1 3 Mercury Track and Field B 46.50 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Hannah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:22.24 4 2 BriNaya Miller 2 Xpress Track Club 1:24.20 1 3 Khiana Williams 1 Xpress Track Club 1:26.06 2 4 Grace Douglas 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:29.82 3 5 Caliee Holmes 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:29.82 3 6 Sianna Benjamin 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:30.60 2 7 Dakota White 12 Xpress Track Club 1:31.52 2 8 Alana Mulkey 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:34.30 1 9 Janiyah Williams 2 Xpress Track Club 1:34.96 4 10 Reagan Howard 2 Xpress Track Club 1:34.99 4 11 Mycah Pruitt 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:38.11 2 12 Markayla Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:38.89 3 13 ALEXANDRIA JONES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:41.70 1 14 Layah Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:42.06 4 15 Kai Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:42.14 3 16 Kailyn Grubb 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:46.14 3 17 Raina Thompson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:49.50 1 18 Taylor Castile 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:52.61 3 19 Skylar Lewis 2 Mercury Track and Field 1:56.37 1 20 Karter Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:56.69 3 21 Audrey Gallaway 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:57.01 2 22 Jade Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:57.20 4 23 CaZiah Askew 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:57.24 1 24 Astrid Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 2:00.62 4 25 Langston James 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2:09.65 2 Chloe Williams 1 Mercury Track and Field 2 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Nadia Freedom 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Kaci Hyder 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 3 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Trelon Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:18.97 2 2 Aa'Ron Pruitt 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:20.69 1 3 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:21.28 3 4 MITCHELL WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:22.06 3 5 Caiden Route 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:22.07 2 6 Jamelle Dunn Jr. 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:22.35 1 7 Christian Okoroafor 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:28.00 1 8 Amare Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:28.52 1 9 Kaleb Thompson 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:29.50 3 10 Sincere Lusk 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:32.01 1 11 Brim Crosby 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:33.85 2 12 Trevis Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:35.27 1 13 Kaden Specks -- Texas FACES 1:37.08 3 14 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:38.60 3 15 Adrian Johnson 12 Xpress Track Club 1:40.65 2 16 Julian Johnson 1 Xpress Track Club 1:44.20 3 17 Ashton Williams 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:44.69 1 18 Ricky Hunter -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:50.54 2 19 DeAndre Brown 0 Xpress Track Club 1:52.81 3 20 Masyn Hendricks 1 Mercury Track and Field B 1:53.20 2 21 Landon McDade -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 2:13.25 2 Josiah Johnson 12 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Masyn Hendricks 1 Mercury Track and Field 3 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 1:14.72 2 2 Aiyana Howard 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:15.83 2 3 Lauren Williams 3 Xpress Track Club 1:19.35 2 4 Liliana Latimer 3 Texas FACES 1:23.00 1 5 Nyla Edmundson 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:23.76 2 6 GRACE GREGORY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:27.17 2 7 Layla Love 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:27.67 2 8 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:28.53 1 9 Raegan Trice -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:29.43 2 10 Kyndall Johnson 3 Xpress Track Club 1:32.03 1 11 Zoey Reynolds 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:34.85 1 12 Aalonah Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:35.82 1 13 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:37.52 1 14 Ailey Williams -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:45.61 2 Charlize Carter 3 Xpress Track Club 1 Tariah Clark -- Texas FACES 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mayson Robles 7 East at The Throwing Factory 99-0 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Omarian Brown Grand Prairie Flash 1:10.14 1 2 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:15.10 1 3 Steven Lucky III Grand Prairie Flash 1:16.70 2 4 Claye Davis 3 IBTT Blazers 1:20.90 2 5 Trenton Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:21.85 2 6 Neiman Hall 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:21.94 2 7 Zaiden Brown 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:24.84 2 8 Cameron Sarubbi 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:26.76 1 9 Aiden Rockmore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:30.37 2 10 Karlos Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:36.18 1 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Corraye Threatt 5 Moore Mad Cats 2 Amari Archibald 4 Texas FACES 1 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Danica Calhoun-Okobi -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:18.71 2 2 Ross James -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:22.78 3 3 Corihannah Arnett 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:23.49 1 4 Aziel Cephas 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:27.27 3 5 Laila Jackson -- Texas FACES 1:27.42 2 6 Ayianna Walker 12 Xpress Track Club 1:27.84 2 7 Brilliant Alex 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:28.52 1 8 Mckenzie Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:34.37 2 9 Madison Hall 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:44.93 1 10 Aadynn Howard -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:46.50 2 TE'RIYA BROWN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Kimbrielle Gilliam 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Mckenzie Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 3 Dallas Knowles 12 North Texas Cheetahs 1 Madison McCullough 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 A'maya Moore 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 ANIYA REEVES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Denaijah Ross 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Corryne Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 3 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 RUSHIJA PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Shiloh Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:10.00 1 2 GRANT MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.67 1 3 Terrilious Woodard III 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:12.99 1 4 Cortland Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 1:14.18 2 5 Spencer Gibson 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:18.48 2 6 NATE MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:22.84 1 7 AJ Johnson 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:27.04 1 8 Quinton Neil 12 Moore Mad Cats 1:37.51 2 Gederius Epps -- Made Track Club 2 JORDAN FRAZIER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 COOPER RILEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Cordell Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 2 Dominick Williams Jr -- Made Track Club 2 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Daliah Pleasant -- IBTT Blazers 1:07.27 3 2 Kristian Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:08.18 1 3 Bayli Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:08.23 3 4 Madison Potts -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:11.10 2 5 Kennedy Jackson-Myles -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:12.05 2 6 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:12.14 3 7 Mariya Morris -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:12.37 3 8 Jenahia Searcy 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:13.98 2 9 Mackenzie Piggee Grand Prairie Flash 1:14.37 1 10 Ky'lah Secrease 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:14.49 3 11 Alexandria Lockhart Henry -- IBTT Blazers 1:15.54 2 12 Jesai Rider -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:17.17 1 13 Ashlynn Hill Eagles Elite 1:18.88 1 14 Mahni McGriff 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:19.13 2 15 Kyla Jacobs 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:19.88 3 16 Kori Minter -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:23.54 2 17 Kaitlyn Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:23.81 1 18 Caitln Livingston 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:26.50 2 19 Amahni Payton 12 Xpress Track Club 1:29.01 2 20 Teyana Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:37.73 3 Markayla Piper 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Tyreon Cobb -- Texas FACES 1:08.26 3 2 CHRISTOPHER LAMONT 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.03 3 3 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:11.23 2 4 LEYTON GILLIAM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:12.21 2 5 Levi Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:12.63 1 6 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:13.29 3 7 Rashun Smart -- Texas FACES 1:14.33 1 8 B J Collins -- Texas FACES 1:14.64 2 9 Dreylen Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:14.68 3 10 Xanti Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:29.50 3 11 Cayden Williams 5 Mercury Track and Field 1:40.22 3 12 Eddie Lovelace I 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:41.10 2 Dayvian Fisher 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Maijer Douglas 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Kameron Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 AY'RIEL MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:08.88 1 2 Arieanna Taylor 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:09.00 2 3 SAMANTHA IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.54 2 4 Winter Eans 6 Unattached 1:09.81 3 5 Kailyn Henderson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:09.85 3 6 Madison Kemp 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:10.85 2 7 Ahmarria Gilliam 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:12.02 2 8 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:12.56 3 9 Sereon Alex -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:13.70 2 10 Amoni Culberson -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:13.70 1 11 Kaydon Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:13.82 3 12 Brittney Lewis -- Athletico Racers Track Club 1:18.86 3 13 Liberty Hearne 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:26.43 3 Caitln Livingston 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Kaitlyn Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Markayla Piper 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Jenahia Searcy 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Teyana Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Harley Stokes -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Mikaela Villalobos -- Made Track Club 3 Priscilla Okafor -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Marcellus Harvey 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:06.52 2 2 Cameron Booker 12 Xpress Track Club 1:07.19 1 3 Torrence Gort Jr. 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.81 2 4 Landon Shepherd 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:12.65 2 5 DARIUS MOORE JR. 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:13.12 1 6 ISAIAH MARQUEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:14.61 2 7 LUKE ELKO 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:15.15 2 8 Ishmael Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1:23.10 2 9 Trenten Carter 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:23.20 1 10 Cayson Holmes 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:29.26 2 Carmelo Carter 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MILAN LATHAN Eagles Elite 1:01.28 1 2 PEYTON MANLEY Eagles Elite 1:02.89 1 3 KELCY HORACE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:03.61 1 4 Ma'khya Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 1:04.57 3 5 Aria Gooden -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:05.30 3 6 Kayla Hunter 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:08.13 3 7 TRINITEE RICHARDSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.25 1 8 Brooklyn Hill 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.43 3 9 Lyric Sherpell 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:10.69 2 10 Bailey Tharpe -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:10.92 2 11 JAYLA THOMAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:11.04 3 12 Mikayla Turner 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:11.92 3 13 SKYLAR STIDHUM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:12.17 1 14 Malena Wesely 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:15.33 1 15 DERYNN NERVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:17.10 2 16 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:17.81 2 17 Raniah Anderson 7 Xpress Track Club 1:23.98 3 18 Matisse Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:33.22 2 19 Trinity Garrett -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:40.53 2 Olivia Betancourt 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 LAMAY JORDAN Eagles Elite 2 ASHLEY STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Kennedi Cox -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Isaiah Boutte 7 Unattached 56.65 3 2 Travis Green 7 Unattached 59.69 3 3 ELIJAH GARRETT Eagles Elite 1:00.96 3 4 Tyler Shaw 6 Unattached 1:01.69 1 5 Aaron Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:02.98 3 6 Chance Tealer 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:03.24 2 7 Mikey Cortez 7 Xpress Track Club 1:03.65 3 8 Gavin Guidry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:04.65 1 9 Carson Smith-McKinney 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 1:06.73 2 10 Savian Daniels -- Texas FACES 1:08.28 2 11 Cayden Tudman 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:09.08 2 12 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:09.92 2 13 Terrance Rashad Cole III 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:10.56 2 14 Isiah Piper 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:11.71 1 15 Gabryle Harris 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:11.91 2 16 JADON CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:14.67 3 17 JACKSON CRUZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:16.28 3 18 Damari Wiggins 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 1:19.89 1 19 Jaylon Lowe 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:21.62 3 20 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 1:21.94 1 Antwaun Griffin 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 ELIJAH WEATHERALL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 J'BARI GARDNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Jayden Washington 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jada Edwards Eagles Elite 59.36 1 2 JADE EDWARDS Eagles Elite 1:03.55 1 3 Saniyah Miller 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:05.98 2 4 AY'RIANNA MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:06.23 2 5 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:07.90 2 6 Heaven Walker 8 Xpress Track Club 1:08.94 2 7 Kahya Turner 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:12.23 2 8 SYDNEY IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:19.06 2 9 Amirah Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:23.21 1 Kayla Stevenson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Ariyah Jones 8 Unattached 2 Kararie Hutchinson Grand Prairie Flash 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eniyah Birdow 8 The Throwing Factory B 87-0 1 2 Jessica Cope 8 Momentum Throws 80-0 1 3 Laryn Johnson 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 52-0 1 Thaniyah Searcy 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ryan Elms 8 Unattached 55.23 1 2 Caleb Holmes 12 Mercury Track and Field B 55.35 2 3 CORNELL McGEE IV Eagles Elite 58.01 2 4 Carlos Garay 8 Xpress Track Club 58.50 2 5 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 58.54 1 6 NICKOLAS BUCHANAN Eagles Elite 58.70 1 7 Ray Williams 12 Mercury Track and Field B 1:00.91 2 8 Judah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 1:01.03 1 9 JIMMY BAYSINGER Eagles Elite 1:03.99 1 10 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 1:06.85 1 11 SOHUM BARBARIA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.23 2 12 Kenneth James 7 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 1:19.68 1 Ashton Landry 8 Unattached 2 C Andre Harrington 7 Texas FACES 1 Jadon Hicks -- Texas FACES 2 Abraham Coles 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Magdalene Neal 10 IBTT Blazers 59.81 3 2 Kayla Effiong 9 North Texas Cheetahs 1:00.70 5 3 Sophia Day 10 IBTT Blazers 1:00.77 5 4 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1:02.55 1 5 Whitney Robinson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:02.63 5 6 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:04.39 4 7 Ashtene Butler -- IBTT Blazers 1:04.61 4 8 Vaniya Richardson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:05.26 1 9 Charity Beckham 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:06.35 3 10 Shalance McCormick 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:06.45 2 11 Kaycee Smith 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:07.92 3 12 LaMya Bolden 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:08.39 1 13 Kennedi Robinson -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:08.39 5 14 Kailyn Smith 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:08.54 4 15 Kennedy Chaney 11 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:09.78 2 16 Peighton Johnson-Washington -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:10.17 4 17 CIERRA CLEMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.36 1 18 Megan Biggers 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 1:10.72 5 19 Sierra Jasper 12 Mercury Track and Field 1:13.03 2 20 Kennedy Lee 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 1:14.81 2 21 Zion Howard 8 North Texas Cheetahs 1:17.86 5 22 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:28.20 3 23 McKenzie Paige 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:31.26 2 Eden Harlan -- Texas FACES 3 Asira Muhammad 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Chloe Murphy 8 Unattached 2 Kylie Webb 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 4 Kendall Brooks -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Halle Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Jada Donahue -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 5 T'Rhyiah Hampton 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Jocelyn Mitchell 5 ESST TRACK & FIELD 4 Jailah Robinson 8 Made Track Club 5 Allie Bishop -- IBTT Blazers 2 Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Braeden Loud -- Grand Prairie Flash 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 London Love 8 Mercury Track and Field B 53.88 3 2 Dj Woodson -- IBTT Blazers 54.10 1 3 Jamien Rooks 10 Living Word Track Club 54.38 3 4 Daniel Monday 10 IBTT Blazers 54.76 2 5 Daylin Jordan 9 Mercury Track and Field B 54.77 3 6 DENNIS CAMPBELL Eagles Elite 55.01 2 7 Takashi Shaw 8 Unattached 55.74 1 8 Isaiah Henry 9 Mercury Track and Field 58.62 1 9 CHAMAR PARSON Eagles Elite 59.88 1 10 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:05.31 3 11 Julis Garcia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1:05.52 3 12 Miles McAuthor 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 1:05.87 1 13 NIRMAL SHAH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:19.68 2 Zion Alvizo 10 Unattached 3 KAYLEB MCCOY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Matthew Ray 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Jayden Leggins 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Caleb Owens 10 Mercury Track and Field B 3 Gavin Stallings 11 Unattached 3 Andrew Lucky Grand Prairie Flash 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mya Womack 11 North Texas Cheetahs 1:01.69 2 2 MAKENSI GREENWOOD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:03.21 1 3 Ella Brown -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:03.80 2 4 Brenna Thompson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:05.36 1 5 Breyonna Wright 9 IBTT Blazers 1:05.48 2 6 Briana Listenbee -- North Texas Cheetahs 1:05.83 2 7 AJA HURST Eagles Elite 1:07.07 2 8 JACORYIA JACKSON Eagles Elite 1:10.74 2 Megan Morris 11 Unattached 2 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Malaya Thorpe 11 Unattached 1 Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kaleb Berry 12 Duncanville Tigers Youth Organ 50.42 2 2 Sheldon Crowder Jones 11 Athletico Racers Track Club 59.51 1 3 CHASE WHALEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:01.74 1 Malik Hill 11 Texas FACES 2 Kameon Jones 11 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Royce Nelson 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Najm Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1 Axavier Landry 12 Unattached 2 Krys McCallister 11 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Girls 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 400 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Dominique Bobo -- Unattached 1 Rafael Sanabria IV 12 IBTT Blazers 1 Girls 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedi Cox -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31.55 1 2 Kayla Elam 12 Unattached 31.64 1 Fhenix Eans 7 Unattached 1 Boys 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.35 1 2 Rashad Smart -- Texas FACES 30.20 1 3 JACOLBY HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 38.15 1 Girls 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lauren Collier -- North Texas Cheetahs 31.08 1 2 Cydni Martin -- North Texas Cheetahs 33.05 1 3 ADDISYN HASKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 33.90 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mason Wright 7 The Throwing Factory B 145-0 1 2 Seth Linscomb 7 The Throwing Factory B 88-0 1 2 Thanasi Jaegar 8 Momentum Throws 88-0 1 4 JAIDEN BLOCK 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 68-0 1 5 R J Richard 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 0-0.50 1 Boys 200 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MAKENSI GREENWOOD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:09.66 1 2 KHYA WALTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:10.82 1 3 MIKAYLA DOUGLAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1:12.54 1 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Jadyn Otto Unattached 1 Boys 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 400 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Haynes 8 The Throwing Factory B 92-0 1 2 Chloe Robles 9 East at The Throwing Factory 85-0 1 3 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 61-0 1 Boys 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1600 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Karly Smith-McKinney 1 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 35.28 4 2 Caleigh Valentine 2 Xpress Track Club 35.53 7 3 Jenesis Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.81 3 4 Hannah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 36.46 4 5 KAYLA DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 36.47 9 6 Makenzie Daniel 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 36.86 9 7 Zya Torres 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.02 9 8 Adeline Boukouendji 2 North Texas Cheetahs 37.07 9 9 ZARIA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.19 8 10 Alaya Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.67 5 11 LORIELLE KING 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.68 8 12 JAYDE LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.85 7 13 Caliee Holmes 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 38.11 6 14 Aaliyah Allen 12 Xpress Track Club 38.30 2 15 Jermani Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 38.35 4 16 Brooklyn Jimerson 1 Xpress Track Club 38.39 4 17 Mycah Pruitt 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 38.51 7 18 JAZLYNN HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 38.57 7 19 Brooklyn Scott 2 Xpress Track Club 39.02 7 20 Alana Mulkey 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 39.12 5 21 ADDISON HOPKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 41.94 5 22 Kai Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 42.51 8 23 ALEXANDRIA JONES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 42.57 9 24 Trinity Robinson Sims 2 Xpress Track Club 42.83 5 25 Angel Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 42.84 8 26 BRAYLYNN DAVIS-RAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 42.94 6 27 Zoe Medina 2 IBTT Blazers 43.00 1 28 Jaylee Biscoe 0 Xpress Track Club 43.10 8 29 Shunda Porter 2 Xpress Track Club 43.30 3 30 Grace Johnson 1 IBTT Blazers 43.57 3 31 Kennedy Smith 2 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 43.86 2 32 Tsehai Williams 2 North Texas Cheetahs 45.04 9 33 Markayla Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field 45.39 3 34 CaZiah Askew 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 46.17 3 35 Lauryn Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 46.23 9 36 McKenzie Bean 12 Mercury Track and Field 46.34 2 37 Audrey Gallaway 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 46.79 4 38 Kaci Hyder 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 47.33 4 39 Jordan Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 47.43 7 40 Makayla Chance 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 48.04 4 41 Karter Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 48.61 5 42 Taylor Castile 12 Mercury Track and Field 48.88 3 43 Skylar Lewis 2 Mercury Track and Field 49.44 5 44 Leilani Washington Mercury Track and Field B 49.67 5 45 Astrid Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 52.88 2 46 ERYN WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 53.28 3 47 Langston James 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 54.51 2 48 Noelle Rudd -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 55.44 7 49 Jade Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 55.81 2 50 Safari Thomas 12 Xpress Track Club 56.88 8 51 Dylann Brown -1 Xpress Track Club 59.20 5 52 TRINITY BALLARD 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 59.30 1 53 Kamille Evans 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 60.37 6 54 Kaia Drones 0 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 72.91 8 CAMILLE CHRISTIAN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Neriah Ford 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Jasmin Foster 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Kailyn Grubb 12 Mercury Track and Field 8 KAI JOHNSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6 Joy Micenheimer -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Raina Thompson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4 Jacqueline Wilcox 2 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Chloe Williams 1 Mercury Track and Field 2 Teriyah Woodard -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 6 Nadia Freedom 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 7 Janiyah Williams 2 Xpress Track Club 9 Layah Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 6 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jamelle Dunn Jr. 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.43 4 2 Aa'Ron Pruitt 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.46 1 3 Matthew Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 32.66 5 4 Bryson Gaynier 2 IBTT Blazers 33.84 1 5 Sincere Lusk 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.40 3 6 Caiden Route 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.47 4 7 Christian Okoroafor 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.69 2 8 MITCHELL WALKER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 35.98 5 9 Amare Moore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 36.46 3 10 Landon Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 36.88 5 11 Josiah Johnson 12 Mercury Track and Field B 37.28 4 12 ZION CARTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.43 3 13 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 37.78 5 14 Brim Crosby 0 Desoto Swift Track Club 38.21 4 15 Jaxon Richardson -1 IBTT Blazers 38.26 5 16 Kaden Specks -- Texas FACES 38.69 1 17 Ashton Williams 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 40.89 5 18 Ricky Hunter -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 40.98 1 19 Kenny Wilcox -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 40.99 2 20 Julian Johnson 1 Xpress Track Club 41.36 5 21 Adrian Johnson 12 Xpress Track Club 41.76 4 22 Trevis Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 42.19 2 23 SHAAZ ALEXANDER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 42.35 2 24 Kaleb Thompson 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 43.30 2 25 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 43.36 2 26 Daxyn Moore -2 Desoto Swift Track Club 45.42 4 27 DeAndre Brown 0 Xpress Track Club 45.95 1 28 NATHANIEL STAPLES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 47.23 1 29 DA'MAZI POWELL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 47.51 1 30 Noah Cortijo 1 Crimson Flash Track Club 48.35 4 31 Landon McDade -1 Desoto Swift Track Club 62.50 2 Cameron Christopher -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Dylan Gaines -1 IBTT Blazers 3 Christopher Hamilton -4 Living Word Track Club 5 Josiah Jackson 1 Texas Rollas Track Club 4 Ramon Johnson -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 John Quinn IV -1 IBTT Blazers 3 Michylen Roberts -1 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Demarcus Robinson Jr. -2 Texas FACES 3 Trelon Smith 12 Mercury Track and Field B 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordyn Mathis 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 30.92 4 2 Armani Reed -- Xpress Track Club 31.04 4 3 Mckinley Potts -- Unattached 31.41 4 4 Cadence Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 32.00 3 5 Essence Harbert 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.57 4 6 Lauren Williams 3 Xpress Track Club 32.61 4 7 Zoe Anderson 12 IBTT Blazers 33.31 4 8 Tailynn Taylor -3 Living Word Track Club 34.23 2 9 Tariah Clark -- Texas FACES 34.38 4 10 Sydney Durham 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.45 3 11 GRACE GREGORY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 35.77 2 12 Layla Love 12 Mercury Track and Field 36.20 2 13 Channing Gordon -3 Living Word Track Club 36.50 1 14 Kyndall Johnson 3 Xpress Track Club 37.10 4 15 ALEAH STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.27 2 16 Amyla Jessie -3 Living Word Track Club 37.36 3 17 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 37.94 1 18 Charlize Carter 3 Xpress Track Club 39.14 3 19 Karter Sandifer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 39.46 2 20 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 40.10 1 21 Aalonah Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 40.21 3 22 Denise Cleaver 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 40.79 2 23 Liliana Latimer 3 Texas FACES 41.60 2 24 Ailey Williams -- North Texas Cheetahs 45.30 3 25 LAYLA TURNER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 45.37 3 Zoey Reynolds 12 Mercury Track and Field 3 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 31.53 1 2 Shane Zeno 3 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.59 1 3 Trevor Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.60 4 4 Kadin Binder 3 IBTT Blazers 33.82 2 5 Jerzee Reeder 2 IBTT Blazers 34.22 2 6 Neiman Hall 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.39 3 7 Evan Johnson 3 IBTT Blazers 34.64 2 8 Aiden Rockmore 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.86 4 9 Trenton Wilson 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.22 3 10 Amir Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 35.97 4 11 Amari Archibald 4 Texas FACES 36.83 3 12 Owen Jones 3 IBTT Blazers 37.34 3 13 Karlos Spencer 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.52 4 14 Zaiden Brown 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 37.70 2 15 Jace Bell 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 41.79 2 16 Keith Rushton 12 Xpress Track Club 45.47 4 Michael Atkins 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Jace Callen 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Christian Pruitt 0 Crimson Flash Track Club 4 Cameron Sarubbi 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Corraye Threatt 5 Moore Mad Cats 4 Cameron White Jr. 12 Xpress Track Club 3 Kaston Wilson 12 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Jacadyn Harris Grand Prairie Flash 3 Omarian Brown Grand Prairie Flash 4 Tyson Charles Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aaliyah Allen -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.29 3 2 Amarya Mouton -- IBTT Blazers 30.70 2 3 Danica Calhoun-Okobi -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 30.92 3 4 TE'RIYA BROWN 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.53 3 5 Corihannah Arnett 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.69 2 6 ANIYA REEVES 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.70 1 7 Alexis Grant -- North Texas Cheetahs 32.76 2 8 Krysta Daughtry 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.77 3 9 Ross James -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 32.93 4 10 Brilliant Alex 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 35.03 3 11 Mila-Elaina Brewster 4 Unattached 35.28 4 12 Laila Jackson -- Texas FACES 35.69 2 13 Corryne Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 35.75 4 14 Lauren Biscoe 4 Xpress Track Club 35.82 3 15 Mckenzie Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 35.90 1 16 Adysen Smith 6 Xpress Track Club 37.43 1 17 Gabby Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 37.60 4 18 Ayianna Walker 12 Xpress Track Club 37.89 4 19 Trinity Alexander 4 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 38.92 2 20 Madison McCullough 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 39.14 1 21 RUSHIJA PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 41.55 1 22 Madison Hall 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 41.73 2 23 Heaven Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 44.60 1 24 JASMYNE DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 48.88 1 Khobi Branch -- IBTT Blazers 4 Kimbrielle Gilliam 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 4 A'Miracle Jackson -2 Living Word Track Club 3 Denaijah Ross 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Lillian Schutze 6 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Olivia Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Tyra Watts 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Aryelle Morgan 12 North Texas Cheetahs 2 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Terrilious Woodard III 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 29.64 1 2 Shiloh Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 29.98 3 3 Cortland Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 30.17 3 4 GRANT MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.88 3 5 AJ Johnson 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 32.17 2 6 Jermari Reeder 3 IBTT Blazers 32.43 1 7 Cordell Threatt 6 Moore Mad Cats 33.14 3 8 Brayden Beal 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 33.19 2 9 Quinton Neil 12 Moore Mad Cats 33.26 3 10 Jonathan Bryant 5 IBTT Blazers 34.64 2 11 JORDAN FRAZIER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 34.65 2 12 Ethan Carlisle-myers 12 Unattached 36.37 3 13 Cason Hill 4 Texas FACES 36.92 1 14 NATE MUENSTER 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 37.67 2 15 BRANDON BRAZIL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 40.67 2 16 Kayden Ager 4 Texas Rollas Track Club 42.51 1 Elijah Dilworth 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Gederius Epps -- Made Track Club 3 La'Ron Reese -2 Living Word Track Club 1 Carter Richardson 4 IBTT Blazers 2 COOPER RILEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Dominick Williams Jr -- Made Track Club 3 El-elyonn Lundy -- Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Jackson-Myles -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 27.80 3 2 Kristian Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 28.67 3 3 Madison Potts -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 28.91 3 4 Trinity Williams 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.01 3 5 Daliah Pleasant -- IBTT Blazers 29.14 3 6 Bayli Washington 12 Mercury Track and Field 29.48 3 7 Emeral Turner -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.52 2 8 Ky'lah Secrease 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.39 2 9 Mahni McGriff 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.45 1 10 Jenahia Searcy 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31.66 1 11 Alexandria Lockhart Henry -- IBTT Blazers 31.75 1 12 Mackenzie Piggee Grand Prairie Flash 31.89 2 13 Kyndell Houston 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.91 3 14 Teyana Wright 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 32.01 2 15 Kyla Jacobs 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 32.21 2 16 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 32.31 1 17 Ashlynn Hill Eagles Elite 33.58 1 18 Kaitlyn Morris 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 34.01 1 19 Kori Minter -- North Texas Cheetahs 34.39 1 20 Amahni Payton 12 Xpress Track Club 34.46 2 21 Caitln Livingston 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 34.85 1 22 CARTER MCGEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 36.26 3 23 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 37.64 2 Markayla Piper 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Hunter Fay 9 The Throwing Factory B 128-0 1 2 Easton Hatleberg 9 Unattached 106-0 1 3 Will Scalf 9 The Throwing Factory B 100-0 1 4 Dylan Johnson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 94-0 1 5 Ayden Thomas 8 The Throwing Factory B 73-0 1 6 Jerimya Corn 9 Momentum Throws 63-6 1 7 Kylan Masters 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 58-0 1 Tawaski Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 1 Christian Westbrook 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Vahn Malvo -- IBTT Blazers 27.70 4 2 Jaelin Green 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.28 4 3 Stephon Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.12 4 4 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 29.71 3 5 Tyreon Cobb -- Texas FACES 29.94 3 6 CHRISTOPHER LAMONT 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.01 1 7 Levi Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 31.34 3 8 Rashun Smart -- Texas FACES 31.37 2 9 Maijer Douglas 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.04 4 10 LEYTON GILLIAM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.15 4 11 B J Collins -- Texas FACES 32.71 1 12 Urariyya Sykes 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 33.19 3 13 Kameron Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.19 2 14 Dreylen Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.55 4 15 Eddie Lovelace I 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 35.63 4 16 Jaylen Hinson -2 Living Word Track Club 35.91 3 17 Seth Johnson 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 36.10 2 Dayvian Fisher 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Jaden Ford 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Preston Hines 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Christopher Moore 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Jordan Rasberry 5 Xpress Track Club 3 Xanti Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 2 Cayden Williams 5 Mercury Track and Field 2 Darvion Hall 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 1 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Priscilla Okafor -- Grand Prairie Flash 27.24 2 2 Zaniah Christian -- IBTT Blazers 27.28 4 3 LAILA SMITH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.24 3 4 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.39 1 5 CIDNEY BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.68 2 6 Erika Wyatt 6 Xpress Track Club 29.03 4 7 Myah Spriggs 7 Xpress Track Club 29.15 1 8 Tianna Hughes 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.59 3 9 Kailyn Henderson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.70 4 10 Brianna Jones 5 Unattached 29.71 4 11 Sydni Williams 6 IBTT Blazers 29.77 2 12 Madison Kemp 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.91 4 13 AY'RIEL MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.06 1 14 Madison Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.24 3 15 Khalyn Nicholson -- North Texas Cheetahs 30.47 1 16 Brittney Lewis -- Athletico Racers Track Club 30.74 4 17 Ahmarria Gilliam 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.10 2 18 TENHYLA BLANTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.15 1 19 Damiyah Williams 6 Xpress Track Club 31.43 3 20 Kaydon Coleman -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31.96 1 21 Lyrik Thompson 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.32 3 22 Liberty Hearne 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 33.75 1 23 Harley Stokes -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 33.76 1 24 Savannah Duckett 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 35.41 3 25 Cecily Manry -- Xpress Track Club 35.60 2 26 Ja'Laya Stewart 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 37.80 3 27 Kendall Jones 5 Texas FACES 39.88 2 Gionni Wiggins 5 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 La'kyra Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 4 Jewel Griffin 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Naziah Mallett 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 2 Mikaela Villalobos -- Made Track Club 4 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gatlon Cryer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.29 2 2 Emmitt Griffin 4 IBTT Blazers 29.07 1 3 DARIUS MOORE JR. 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.36 2 4 Isaiah Beal 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 30.05 1 5 ISAIAH MARQUEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.83 1 6 Landon Shepherd 12 Mercury Track and Field B 31.37 1 7 LUKE ELKO 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.22 2 8 Trenten Carter 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 34.33 2 BROOKSON BLANKENSHIP 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Cameron Booker 12 Xpress Track Club 1 Carmelo Carter 6 Xpress Track Club 2 Macavion Hill -- IBTT Blazers 2 Jayden Love 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Kaiden Stewart 5 IBTT Blazers 2 Justin Thompson 6 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Ishmael Muhammad -- Texas FACES 1 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 MILAN LATHAN Eagles Elite 26.18 2 2 Tianna Young 7 Xpress Track Club 26.84 4 3 Treashur Smith 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 27.72 4 4 Makayla Harris 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 27.76 4 5 PEYTON MANLEY Eagles Elite 27.87 2 6 SKYLAR STIDHUM 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.38 1 7 Sarai James -- IBTT Blazers 28.76 4 8 Kayla Hunter 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.20 4 9 Ma'khya Biscoe 6 Xpress Track Club 29.22 2 10 Mikayla Turner 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.23 3 11 TRINITEE RICHARDSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.52 3 12 JAYLA THOMAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.69 4 13 MYRIANA CARAWAY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.86 4 14 Mackenzie Williams 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 30.04 2 15 DERYNN NERVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.32 3 16 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 30.59 3 17 Neveah Strait 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 31.28 2 18 Malena Wesely 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.29 2 19 Haley Griffin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 32.17 3 20 Matisse Edwards -- North Texas Cheetahs 34.60 3 21 Raniah Anderson 7 Xpress Track Club 35.51 2 22 IMARI JEANBAPTISTE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 35.92 1 23 Trinity Garrett -- North Texas Cheetahs 41.63 1 Kennedy Branch -- IBTT Blazers 4 MORGAN SIMMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 ASHLEY STAMPLEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Aria Gooden -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Lyric Sherpell 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 2 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brayden Robinson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 23.24 4 2 Christione Daughtry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 25.89 2 3 Rashad Smart -- Texas FACES 26.85 3 4 Tyrese Johnson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 27.06 4 5 Travis Green 7 Unattached 27.33 4 6 Mikey Cortez 7 Xpress Track Club 27.39 3 7 Christopher Stevenson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 27.46 2 8 Chance Tealer 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 28.09 3 9 Gavin Guidry 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.28 2 10 Antwaun Griffin 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.56 2 10 Savian Daniels -- Texas FACES 29.56 4 12 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 29.97 2 13 JACOLBY HANKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.19 1 14 Isiah Piper 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 30.25 4 15 ELIJAH WEATHERALL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 30.68 3 16 Cayden Tudman 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.32 4 17 Damari Wiggins 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.89 3 18 Jaylon Lowe 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 31.93 1 19 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 32.08 4 20 JACKSON CRUZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 32.45 2 21 Gabryle Harris 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 33.45 1 22 Brendan Hudson 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 38.27 4 Terrance Rashad Cole III 7 Texas Rollas Track Club 3 Braylin Reed 12 Xpress Track Club 2 Tyler Shaw 6 Unattached 2 Ivan Jones -- Texas FACES 3 Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jada Edwards Eagles Elite 25.72 2 2 Kayla Stevenson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 26.71 1 3 Skylar Wilson 8 North Texas Cheetahs 26.80 2 4 Nakiyah Randle 7 Xpress Track Club 27.96 1 5 JADE EDWARDS Eagles Elite 27.99 2 6 AY'RIANNA MCGHEE 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.17 2 7 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.52 1 8 ADDISYN HASKINS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.89 1 9 Saniyah Miller 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.02 2 10 Jaidd Roney 7 Xpress Track Club 29.91 1 11 Melody Cato 8 Xpress Track Club 30.00 2 12 Heaven Walker 8 Xpress Track Club 30.52 2 13 Regina Anderson -- North Texas Cheetahs 31.49 1 14 DESTINY BRAZIEL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 31.55 1 15 SYDNEY IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 34.07 2 16 Amirah Wright -- North Texas Cheetahs 34.69 1 Kahya Turner 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dakorien Moore 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 23.34 4 2 Aidan Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 24.31 2 3 Nehemiah Butler 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 24.68 3 4 Carlos Garay 8 Xpress Track Club 25.93 4 5 ZEKE MANKINS Eagles Elite 25.94 1 6 Deshawn Ware Grand Prairie Flash 26.26 4 7 Raymond Smith 8 IBTT Blazers 26.36 1 8 Johnny Cosme 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 26.54 2 9 Jadon Hicks -- Texas FACES 26.59 4 10 Dorian Morrell 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 26.59 3 11 Judah Johnson -- IBTT Blazers 26.72 2 12 Damari Hill 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 26.91 3 13 C Andre Harrington 7 Texas FACES 27.56 2 14 SOHUM BARBARIA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 28.69 3 15 Cory Wiggins 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 29.18 2 16 Christian Bryant 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 29.38 4 17 DAWUD CROOMS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.70 3 18 Brian Barton 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 30.08 3 19 Catrell Love 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 30.62 2 20 Jeremiah Taylor 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.30 1 21 Adrian Stewart 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 31.75 4 22 Justin Harris 8 North Texas Athletics Club (NT 32.70 1 Emery Jones 8 IBTT Blazers 2 Ashton Landry 8 Unattached 4 Parker Schutze 7 Athletico Racers Track Club 3 Tyson Thomas 8 Xpress Track Club 2 Sean Turner 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 4 Kolten Wilcox 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kayla Effiong 9 North Texas Cheetahs 26.66 2 2 Joy Jones -- IBTT Blazers 26.77 5 3 Destinee Payne 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 26.81 5 4 Megan Biggers 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 26.88 5 5 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 26.99 4 6 Whitney Robinson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 27.00 5 7 Jada Donahue -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 27.31 1 8 Trinity Hill 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 27.52 2 9 Gabrielle Goodgames 8 North Texas Cheetahs 27.57 1 10 Ashtene Butler -- IBTT Blazers 27.95 3 11 Vaniya Richardson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.20 2 12 Charity Beckham 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 28.58 3 13 Daydriah Anderson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.69 3 14 Kennedi Robinson -- North Texas Cheetahs 28.92 1 15 Asira Muhammad 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.06 4 16 Kennedy Chaney 11 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.16 3 17 Kaycee Smith 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.18 2 18 Peighton Johnson-Washington -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 29.53 4 19 Kailyn Smith 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.80 4 20 Stella Williams 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 29.81 3 21 CIERRA CLEMONS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 29.84 3 22 Kylie Webb 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 30.32 5 23 LaMya Bolden 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 30.84 2 24 Eden Harlan -- Texas FACES 30.92 2 25 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 32.87 4 Candis Paige Clements 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Chloe Murphy 8 Unattached 5 Kendall Brooks -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 Halle Chaney -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 4 T'Rhyiah Hampton 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 3 Kennedy Lee 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 1 Jocelyn Mitchell 5 ESST TRACK & FIELD 5 McKenzie Paige 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 3 Jailah Robinson 8 Made Track Club 5 Braeden Loud -- Grand Prairie Flash 2 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jason Jeffries 9 Mercury Track and Field B 23.32 4 2 Rodney Malone 9 Mercury Track and Field B 23.65 4 3 Yohaan Mungro 9 Mercury Track and Field B 23.65 4 4 Marquice Hill -- IBTT Blazers 24.81 4 5 Jamien Rooks 10 Living Word Track Club 24.97 4 6 Journal Williamson 8 IBTT Blazers 25.06 4 7 JANAK PANCHAL 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 25.08 4 8 Jayden Richardson 9 IBTT Blazers 25.51 3 9 CHAMAR PARSON Eagles Elite 25.55 1 10 Daniel Monday 10 IBTT Blazers 26.52 1 11 Reginald Mapps 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 26.73 3 12 Barshon Stewart 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 27.55 3 13 Conner Walters 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 27.93 2 14 Miles McAuthor 9 Crimson Flash Track Club 28.00 3 15 Demetrin Stewart 10 Texas Rollas Track Club 28.61 3 16 Julis Garcia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 28.99 1 17 Kemaj Robinson 12 Made Track Club 31.05 2 18 NIRMAL SHAH 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 34.75 4 TYLEN BROOKS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 2 Demarkus Gause 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Anthony Givens Jr. 9 Mercury Track and Field B 2 Semaj Green 8 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 KAYLEB MCCOY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 3 Takashi Shaw 8 Unattached 2 Louie Adams 10 Unattached 3 Ethan Dixon 9 Unattached 2 DENNIS CAMPBELL Eagles Elite 2 Andrew Lucky Grand Prairie Flash 3 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Tyler Brown 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 26.65 2 2 Konisha Cuellar 9 IBTT Blazers 26.78 1 3 Mya Womack 11 North Texas Cheetahs 27.08 3 4 Megan Morris 11 Unattached 27.22 1 5 Jadyn Otto Unattached 27.71 2 6 KHYA WALTON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 27.73 2 7 MIKAYLA DOUGLAS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 27.84 2 8 Brenna Thompson 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 28.16 3 9 Kaila Collins 11 North Texas Cheetahs 28.25 3 10 Madison Hogan 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 29.95 2 11 Ginae Facey 10 Unattached 32.08 3 12 Azjha Clark 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 33.35 3 Ella Brown -- North Texas Cheetahs 3 Eden Clifton 11 Crimson Flash Track Club 1 Chloe Rodriguez Rodriguez 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 3 Malaya Thorpe 11 Unattached 3 Breyonna Wright 9 IBTT Blazers 2 AJA HURST Eagles Elite 2 JACORYIA JACKSON Eagles Elite 2 Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Skylar Bohlman 11 The Throwing Factory B 143-0 1 2 McKenzie Davis 11 The Throwing Factory B 132-0 1 3 Kalynn Chapman 11 Momentum Throws 91-0 1 4 Alyvia Thomas 12 The Throwing Factory B 89-0 1 Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kevin Bell Jr -- IBTT Blazers 23.60 2 2 Landon Mumphrey Unattached 23.81 1 3 Royce Nelson 12 Texas Rollas Track Club 24.20 2 4 Martayous Hurd 10 IBTT Blazers 24.43 2 5 Jezreel Williamson 9 IBTT Blazers 24.47 1 6 CHASE WHALEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 25.93 1 7 Malik Hill 11 Texas FACES 27.78 1 Kameon Jones 11 Texas Rollas Track Club 2 Sheldon Crowder Jones 11 Athletico Racers Track Club 2 Najm Muhammad -- Texas FACES 2 Girls 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 200 meter Dash Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Dominique Bobo -- Unattached 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lauryn Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 9-2 1 2 Addison Mann 0 Mercury Track and Field 5-2 1 Leah Watson 1 North Texas Cheetahs 1 Kai Oputa 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Matthew Carter -- North Texas Cheetahs 12-1.50 1 2 Kyrie Craft 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 10-0 1 3 Caiden Scott 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 9-11 1 4 Jimmy Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 8-11 1 5 Chibueze King Ibezim 2 Desoto Swift Track Club 7-5.50 1 6 Ashton Lollie 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 6-9 1 7 Landon Wilson -- North Texas Cheetahs 6-5 1 8 Jace Carter 1 Desoto Swift Track Club 5-0 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Raegan Trice -- North Texas Cheetahs 7-0.50 1 Mckinley Potts -- Unattached 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jacadyn Harris Grand Prairie Flash 14-6 1 2 Omarian Brown Grand Prairie Flash 11-5 1 3 Juelz Whiteside 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 11-1 1 Boys 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys 100 meter Hurdles Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6:04.34 1 2 LYDIA CHAVEZ 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6:16.49 1 Evanna Jacobsen 8 Unattached 1 Sierra Jasper 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lucas Williams 11 The Throwing Factory B 153-0 1 2 Hayden Wilson 11 The Throwing Factory B 125-0 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 HANNAH LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 5:26.73 1 2 Radiate Abebe 12 Athletico Racers Track Club 6:13.77 1 SAMANTHA LEWIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 David Hall -- Crimson Flash Track Club 5:02.10 1 2 TOMAS RUBEALCABA 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 5:14.68 1 Kaleb Berry 12 Duncanville Tigers Youth Organ 1 Axavier Landry 12 Unattached 1 Greg Davis 11 Unattached 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jesai Rider -- North Texas Cheetahs 11-9 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Angel Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 16-4.50 1 2 KAI JOHNSON 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 13-2 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SETH SALDIVAR 2 Unattached 20-6.50 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Gabby Crosslin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 19-6 1 2 Heaven Borner 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14-3 1 3 JASMYNE DAVIS 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 9-4 1 Ianna Wara 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Elijah Dilworth 3 Desoto Swift Track Club 18-5 1 2 Jordan Ross -- Texas FACES 15-0.05 1 Ethan Carlisle-myers 12 Unattached 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jayden Ross -- Texas FACES 18-0.25 1 2 Lalya-Maree Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13-7 1 Kaiden Davis 5 Xpress Track Club 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Saviean Wilson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 29-8 1 Julian Hubbard 4 Athletico Racers Track Club 1 Ayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Kayden Beasley 12 Mercury Track and Field 1 Joshua Bubb 4 The Throwing Factory B 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kendall Jones 5 Texas FACES 28-7.50 1 2 Kaylee McConic 12 Mercury Track and Field 26-3.50 1 3 Bailey Murray 12 Mercury Track and Field 21-3.50 1 Briana Davis 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jaelin Green 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 13.11m 1 2 Shaun Hutchinson II -- Grand Prairie Flash 13.00m 1 3 Joshua Aludo 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 12.90m 1 4 Darvion Hall 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 11.90m 1 5 Dreylen Thompson 4 Desoto Swift Track Club 10.40m 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jordan Carraway 6 Unattached 37-6 1 2 Elijah Gordon 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 33-10 1 3 D'Juan Bivens 5 The Throwing Factory B 28-11 1 4 Phirrell Spencer 5 Desoto Swift Track Club 24-7 1 5 Braelon Woody 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 15-11 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Haley Griffin 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 25.70m 1 2 Mackenzie Williams 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 19.00m 1 Annalisa Andrews 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Gracie Golden 7 Momentum Throws 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ivan Jones -- Texas FACES 34-0.75 1 2 Mayson Robles 7 East at The Throwing Factory 27-3 1 Joshua Alejandro Valencia 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Eniyah Birdow 8 The Throwing Factory B 37-1 1 2 Laryn Johnson 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 26-7 1 3 Jessica Cope 8 Momentum Throws 22-2 1 Thaniyah Searcy 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Mason Wright 7 The Throwing Factory B 46-7 1 2 Thanasi Jaegar 8 Momentum Throws 34-2.50 1 3 Nehemiah Butler 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 31-7.50 1 4 Seth Linscomb 7 The Throwing Factory B 30-8 1 5 R J Richard 7 Desoto Swift Track Club 28-4.50 1 6 JAIDEN BLOCK 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 26-1 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Kennedy Haynes 8 The Throwing Factory B 30-4 1 2 Chloe Robles 9 East at The Throwing Factory 25-7 1 3 Ayanna Busby 10 Desoto Swift Track Club 24-6 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dylan Johnson 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 42-7.50 1 2 Hunter Fay 9 The Throwing Factory B 38-1 1 3 Will Scalf 9 The Throwing Factory B 35-7 1 4 Jason Douglas Jr. 9 Mercury Track and Field B 34-0.25 1 5 Easton Hatleberg 9 Unattached 33-10 1 6 Ayden Thomas 8 The Throwing Factory B 33-5 1 7 Kylan Masters 8 Desoto Swift Track Club 31-6 1 8 Jerimya Corn 9 Momentum Throws 24-7 1 Tawaski Jackson 8 IBTT Blazers 1 Christian Westbrook 9 Texas Rollas Track Club 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Skylar Bohlman 11 The Throwing Factory B 39-4 1 2 McKenzie Davis 11 The Throwing Factory B 37-4 1 3 Alyvia Thomas 12 The Throwing Factory B 33-4 1 Boys Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lucas Williams 11 The Throwing Factory B 49-10 1 2 Hayden Wilson 11 The Throwing Factory B 40-7 1 Girls Shot Put Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Winter Eans 6 Unattached 14-0.05 1 2 Taylor-Marie Wilson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13-2.75 1 3 Malaya Roseman -- North Texas Cheetahs 12-4 1 4 Harley Stokes -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 12-2.50 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Lazariah Bethany 10 Unattached 36-4.50 1 2 Sophia Day 10 IBTT Blazers 35-10 1 3 Whitney Robinson -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 35-2.25 1 4 Destinee Payne 9 Desoto Swift Track Club 33-6 1 5 Kennedy Chaney 11 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 31-11 1 Magdalene Neal 10 IBTT Blazers 1 Jayda Lunsford 10 North Texas Cheetahs 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dj Woodson -- IBTT Blazers 40-4 1 2 Jayden Richardson 9 IBTT Blazers 39-4.25 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Landon Mumphrey Unattached 43-1 1 Jayden Louis-charles 11 Unattached 1 Boys Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Jalen Lott 6 Desoto Swift Track Club 18-2 1 2 Christopher Stevenson 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 14-8 1 3 Bri'yan Ware -- Grand Prairie Flash 14-1 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Aumire Sthran 4 Unattached 6:07.55 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Dathan Haberstroh 4 Unattached 5:34.99 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT L'eiana Williams -- Grand Prairie Flash 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Josh Fink 8 Unattached 6:09.25 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 SAMANTHA IVEY 12 Dallas Elite Track Club 6:04.48 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Isaiah Boutte 7 Unattached 4:53.57 1 Girls 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Regina Anderson -- North Texas Cheetahs 6:09.36 1 Kararie Hutchinson Grand Prairie Flash 1 Girls Long Jump Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Ariyah Jones 8 Unattached 14-3.75 1 2 Aaliyah Bradix 12 Grand Prairie (GP) Storm Track 13-1 1 Boys 1500 meter Run Finals PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT 1 Brock Morales 7 Unattached 4:53.73 1

Источник: https://tx.milesplit.com/meets/415821-1st-annual-mercury-track-and-field-club-invitational-2021/results/741926/raw

DISCLAIMER: Jefferson County, Texas (the "County"), provides this World Wide Web (WWW) site information and services "as is" without warranty of any kind, either expressed or implied.The County does not warrant the accurancy, authority, completeness, usefulness, timeliness, or fitness for a particular purpose of its information or services. The County, its officials and employees shall not be liable for any loss or injury caused in whole or part by its negligence, contingencies beyond its control, loss of data, or errors or omissions in the WWW site information or services.

NameIndictment NumberDateNGUYEN, THANH TAN 85557 0

01/03/02

FARRIS, BLAKE 85558 0

01/03/02

HOFFPAUIR, WILLIAM BILLY 85559 0

01/03/02

HILARIO, MARIO MIGUEL 85560 0

01/03/02

LOTSON, LLOYD WAYNE 85561 0

01/03/02

DUPREE, SHARON JONES 85562 0

01/03/02

REED, DAVID ALLEN 85563 0

01/03/02

PAYIA, JOHN RAPHEAL 85564 0

01/03/02

CASTILLE, SHAWANA JASMINE 85565 0

01/03/02

GROUNDS, TOMMY GLEN 85566 0

01/03/02

POOL, DAVID LEROY III 85567 0

01/03/02

GREER, DWAYNE DONNELL 85568 0

01/03/02

CORREA, LOUIS 85569 0

01/03/02

TORRES, SHARON 85570 0

01/03/02

PAPANIA, BRIAN ANTHONY 85571 0

01/03/02

YOUMAN, GERALD JEROME SR 85572 0

01/03/02

BERNARD, JOHN WILLIS 85573 0

01/03/02

BROOKS, DAURENCE EVERETT 85574 0

01/03/02

ALEX, OSCAR LEE 85575 0

01/03/02

SEYMOUR, SEAN MICHAEL 85576 0

01/03/02

BERRA, JUAN CARLOS 85577 0

01/03/02

REED, LOUVENIA ANN 85578 0

01/03/02

THOMAS, JUSTIN PAUL 85579 0

01/03/02

BENNETT, HENRY RAY 85580 0

01/03/02

BENNETT, SWEET PEA 85580 0

01/03/02

ROBERTS, HAROLD EUGENE 85581 0

01/03/02

BROUSSARD, JOSEPHINE OCTAVIER 85582 0

01/03/02

LEWIS, ELTON JAMES 85583 0

01/03/02

LOVALL, DARRYL GLENN 85584 0

01/03/02

COFFEE, KEVIN WAYNE 85585 0

01/10/02

HARRISON, DAVID LEE 85586 0

01/10/02

MICHAEL, ALAN RAY JR 85587 0

01/10/02

COOK, AMANDA MARIE 85588 0

01/10/02

NOEL, KENDRIX JAMES 85589 0

01/10/02

HANDY, DAMON DARNELL 85590 0

01/10/02

GARCIA, MARCELINO 85591 0

01/10/02

GREEN, EARNEST DONELL 85592 0

01/17/02

GREEN, ERNEST D 85592 0

01/17/02

MCINTYRE, EDWARD MITCHELL 85593 0

01/17/02

BRYDSON, JAMES EARL 85594 0

01/17/02

BERRY, PHILIP 85595 0

01/17/02

BARRY, PHILLIP 85595 0

01/17/02

BERRY, PHILLIP CLYDE 85595 0

01/17/02

BERRY, PHILIP 85596 0

01/17/02

BARRY, PHILLIP 85596 0

01/17/02

BERRY, PHILLIP CLYDE 85596 0

01/17/02

BARTLETT, JERRY WAYNE 85597 0

01/17/02

BARTLETT, JERRY WAYNE 85598 0

01/17/02

WARREN, JOHNNY PAUL 85599 0

01/17/02

HALL, JEFFERY LEE 85600 0

01/17/02

SYLVESTER, RALPH 85601 0

01/17/02

WALKER, ERNEST (CLAY) CLAYTON SR 85602 0

01/17/02

SORRELL, ROGER 85603 0

01/17/02

CHOPANE, CLYDE SHIL 85604 0

01/17/02

LAROCCA, JEFFRY PATRICK 85605 0

01/17/02

MASSEY, PAMELA HILL 85606 0

01/17/02

PUFPAFF, SHARON MARIE 85607 0

01/17/02

MILLER, WILLIAM DAVID 85608 0

01/17/02

MCMAHON, DEANA 85609 0

01/17/02

MALDONADO, DAVID 85610 0

01/17/02

ENGLISH, DARRELL JAMES 85611 0

01/17/02

MANUEL, MICHAEL DWAYNE 85612 0

01/17/02

HARMON, DAVID MCLEOD 85613 0

01/17/02

RUIZ, HECTOR RIVERA 85614 0

01/17/02

DIAZ, PAULO CESAR 85615 0

01/17/02

WILLIAMS, JASON CHRISTOPHER 85616 0

01/17/02

WEST, SANDRA KAY 85617 0

01/17/02

LANCASTER, JOHN WILLIAM 85618 0

01/17/02

BROWN, JANET MARIE 85619 0

01/17/02

BAKER, JOSEPH III 85620 0

01/17/02

SIMON, CHRISTOPHER LEE 85621 0

01/17/02

BUSH, CORNELL PATRICK 85622 0

01/17/02

TAYLOR, GABRIEL WILSON 85623 0

01/17/02

CORMIER, TERRANCE TREMAINE 85624 0

01/17/02

DEROCHE, LANCE J 85625 0

01/17/02

WILLIAMS, CARSON JR 85626 0

01/17/02

WILLIAMS, WILIE CARSON 85626 0

01/17/02

WILLIAMS, WILLIE CARSON 85626 0

01/17/02

BURTON, PATRICIA ANN 85627 0

01/17/02

WASHINGTON, MICHAEL RAY 85628 0

01/17/02

GUIDRY, DIANNA MARIE 85629 0

01/17/02

GUIDRY, DIANA 85629 0

01/17/02

ADAMS, CLARENCE JAMES 85630 0

01/17/02

PETE, HENRY JR 85631 0

01/17/02

FRAZIER, PATRICK LEE 85632 0

01/17/02

WILLIAMS, KEVIN TROY 85633 0

01/17/02

WILLIS, DESHAWN RENARD 85634 0

01/17/02

SCOTT, ALFRED GLENN JR 85635 0

01/17/02

DORSEY, WILLIE JR 85636 0

01/17/02

CAMPOS, RAMIRO GARCIA 85637 0

01/17/02

CAMPOS, RAQUEL HERNANDEZ 85638 0

01/17/02

VERCHER, DEMPSEY 85639 0

01/17/02

MERCER, RICK 85640 0

01/17/02

MCDADE, NATHAN J 85641 0

01/17/02

GUILLEN, GEORGE 85642 0

01/17/02

PARKS, J P 85643 0

01/17/02

JOBE, DANIEL 85644 0

01/17/02

BAILEY, TROY 85645 0

01/17/02

ISREAL, REGINALD 85646 0

01/17/02

GRIM, HAROLD 85647 0

01/17/02

HAMMILL, ROBERT 85648 0

01/17/02

COYLE, DAVID G 85649 0

01/17/02

KRAMER, ROCKY 85650 0

01/17/02

MORRIS, MARK 85651 0

01/17/02

VILLARREAL, ANGEL 85652 0

01/17/02

CHAPARRO, ARTURO 85653 0

01/17/02

GREENE, CLIFTON 85654 0

01/17/02

HIGHTOWER, SAMMIE 85655 0

01/17/02

STEELS, LONNIE CARLOS 85656 0

01/17/02

LOTSON, LLOYD WAYNE 85657 0

01/17/02

JOHNSON, DARRELL 85657 0

01/17/02

LOFTON, LLOYD W 85657 0

01/17/02

BRIDGES, KASA LYNN 85658 0

01/17/02

ONEAL, KENNETH KEITH 85659 0

01/17/02

ODNEAL, KENNETH KEITH 85659 0

01/17/02

REDEAUX, JOHN COOKIE III 85660 0

01/24/02

BANKS, KEVIN WAYNE 85661 0

01/24/02

VANCE, EDWARD PAUL 85662 0

01/24/02

DEANDA, EDGAR ANTONIO 85663 0

01/24/02

GREENE, STEPHEN LUKE 85664 0

01/24/02

COLLINS, ANTONIO DESHAWN 85665 0

01/24/02

GUILLORY, JONAS JOHANSON 85666 0

01/24/02

JACKSON, SABRINA 85667 0

01/24/02

THIBODEAUX, ALLEN JAMES JR 85668 0

01/24/02

THIBODEAUX, ALLEN JAMES JR 85669 0

01/24/02

KELLY, ANDREW JOSEPH 85670 0

01/24/02

LOWE, MELISSA ANN 85671 0

01/24/02

BURROUGHS, DARISE LEE 85672 0

01/24/02

RUELAS, JORGE SERRATO 85673 0

01/24/02

CHOPANE, RAYMOND JR 85674 0

01/24/02

HALL, JENNIFER 85675 0

01/24/02

CHARLES, JENNIFER 85675 0

01/24/02

HICKS, YOLANDA ALEXANDER 85675 0

01/24/02

MILLER, JENNIFER 85675 0

01/24/02

DAIRE, MARK KEVIN SR 85676 0

01/24/02

BECKETT, HARRISON J 85677 0

01/24/02

WILLIAMS, MICHAEL JAMES 85678 0

01/24/02

BOTLEY, JAMES LEE 85679 0

01/24/02

COLLINS, ROSANNA 85680 0

01/24/02

CELESTINE, BRYAND JOSEPH 85681 0

01/24/02

STEVENSON, AARON R 85682 0

01/24/02

TOUSSAINT, TINA RENEE 85683 0

01/24/02

TOUSSAINT, KATINA RENEE 85683 0

01/24/02

THOMAS, GABRIEL 85684 0

01/24/02

DAVIS, WINSON A 85685 0

01/24/02

EAGLIN, DERRICK KYLE JR 85686 0

01/24/02

O'BRIEN, TYRA ALVIN 85687 0

01/24/02

LIGHTFOOT, ANTHONY JAMES 85688 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 85689 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 85689 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 85690 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 85690 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 85691 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 85691 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 85692 0

01/24/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 85692 0

01/24/02

LABOVE, HERBERT JAMES JR 85693 0

01/24/02

WILSON, WALTER 85694 0

01/24/02

ALEX, OSCAR LEE 85695 0

01/24/02

MOORE, TERRY DEWAYNE 85696 0

01/24/02

MOORE, BRIAN KEITH 85697 0

01/24/02

MOORE, TERRY DEWAYNE 85698 0

01/24/02

MOORE, BRIAN KEITH 85699 0

01/24/02

MOORE, TERRY DEWAYNE 85700 0

01/24/02

MOORE, BRIAN KEITH 85701 0

01/24/02

BOTLEY, JAMES LEE 85702 0

01/24/02

MASON, JOE III 85703 0

01/24/02

CHAMPAGNE, MARK 85704 0

01/24/02

OUTLAW, ANTONIO 85705 0

01/24/02

SOILEAU, MATTHEW DAVID 85706 0

01/31/02

ANTOINE, PHILLIP WAYNE 85707 0

01/31/02

DEBLANC, ARTHUR JAMES 85708 0

01/31/02

SEGURA, KERRY MICHAEL 85709 0

01/31/02

JAMES, BYRON KEITH 85710 0

01/31/02

JAMES, BYRON KEITH 85711 0

01/31/02

WOODS, GARLAND WAYNE JR 85712 0

01/31/02

VINCENT, MICHAEL EARL 85713 0

01/31/02

LONG, HUGH DOUGLAS 85714 0

01/31/02

HORACE, JOE FRANK SR 85715 0

01/31/02

HORANCE, JOE FRANK SR 85715 0

01/31/02

LAMBERTH, VERNON TRUETT 85716 0

01/31/02

PLASTER, JIMMY DONELL 85717 0

01/31/02

PLASTER, JIMMY DONNELL 85717 0

01/31/02

PLASTER, JIMMY DONELL 85718 0

01/31/02

PLASTER, JIMMY DONNELL 85718 0

01/31/02

SMITH, TODD EVERETT 85719 0

01/31/02

SESSIONS, KIMBERLY LYNN 85720 0

01/31/02

JOHNSON, JOE KEITH 85721 0

01/31/02

FERRISS, JEROMY DUVAL 85722 0

01/31/02

HENDERSON, JASON TODD 85723 0

01/31/02

MARTINEZ, JEREMY MICHAEL 85724 0

01/31/02

BROADWAY, JOHN BENJAMIN 85725 0

01/31/02

JONES, CYNTHIA MARIE 85726 0

01/31/02

MOORE, ELENORA MARIE 85726 0

01/31/02

MOORE, ELNORA MARIE 85726 0

01/31/02

WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA ANN 85726 0

01/31/02

JOHNSON, BARBARA ANN 85726 0

01/31/02

DENSON, CALVIN ERIC 85727 0

01/31/02

DOUCET, TEMEKA ELAINE 85728 0

01/31/02

DOUCET, TAMEKA ELAINE 85728 0

01/31/02

MILLER, ANDRE DESHAWN 85729 0

01/31/02

MILLER, DRE 85729 0

01/31/02

WILLIAMS, KOREY DANTE 85730 0

01/31/02

GREEN, KOREY DANTE 85730 0

01/31/02

ARDOIN, JARVIS WAYNE 85731 0

01/31/02

ARDOIN, J R 85731 0

01/31/02

WILLIAMS, KOREY DANTE 85732 0

01/31/02

GREEN, KOREY DANTE 85732 0

01/31/02

WILLIAMS, K G 85732 0

01/31/02

MILLER, ANDRE DESHAWN 85733 0

01/31/02

MILLER, DRE 85733 0

01/31/02

ALFRED, WILLIS JR 85734 0

01/31/02

ALFRED, WILLY JR 85734 0

01/31/02

FONTENOT, JAMES 85734 0

01/31/02

REYES, PAULA ANN 85735 0

01/31/02

WILLIAMS, PAULA ANN 85735 0

01/31/02

MINNIEFIELD, ALFREDIA 85736 0

01/31/02

GUILLORY, ALFREDIA 85736 0

01/31/02

CHAVIS, ALFREDIA 85736 0

01/31/02

GALLOW, ALFREDIA 85736 0

01/31/02

LOZANO, ANGELINA PAMPOLINA 85737 0

01/31/02

MILLER, SUMMER HELENA 85738 0

01/31/02

COLEMAN, CHELESA ROCHELLE 85739 0

01/31/02

COLEMAN, CHELEAS 85739 0

01/31/02

CORMIER, KELVIN TYRONE SR 85740 0

01/31/02

CHARLES, MANISHI LANEL 85741 0

01/31/02

CHARLES, MANISHA LANEL 85741 0

01/31/02

BECKETT, HARRISON J 85742 0

02/07/02

TRAHAN, LATISHA R 85743 0

02/07/02

BROUSSARD, CHASTITY S 85744 0

02/07/02

CABRERA, LUIS ENRIQUE 85745 0

02/07/02

WILLIAMS, TERRY D 85746 0

02/07/02

DARBONNE, BYRON KEITH 85747 0

02/07/02

KENDRICK, SHANE SCOTT 85748 0

02/07/02

CALLOWAY, DERRICK TODD 85749 0

02/07/02

SMITH, DESHAWN MICHELLE 85750 0

02/07/02

GRIFFIN, DESHAWN 85750 0

02/07/02

RUBEN, LASHAWN 85750 0

02/07/02

COURVILLE, CHARLES CRAIG 85751 0

02/07/02

SIMPSON, LARRY JOSEPH 85752 0

02/07/02

LARTIGUE, DONALD RAY 85753 0

02/07/02

SANDINO, ARTURO 85754 0

02/07/02

CARONA, RAFAEL LEON 85755 0

02/07/02

CARONA, RAFAEL LEON 85756 0

02/07/02

LEE, PATRICIA ANN 85757 0

02/07/02

SIMS, FLOYD REMOND 85758 0

02/07/02

MANCIAS, CLIFTON 85759 0

02/07/02

FONTENOT, KEITH JOSEPH 85760 0

02/07/02

BROXTON, LARRY 85761 0

02/07/02

HOLMES, KENNY RAY 85762 0

02/07/02

LOPEZ, CHARLES RAY 85763 0

02/07/02

BOURDIER, JACQUELINE JOYCE 85764 0

02/07/02

BRITT, JACKIE DON 85765 0

02/07/02

REED, RAMALYN 85766 0

02/07/02

REIVES, ANGELA 85766 0

02/07/02

SUMMONS, ALONZO 85767 0

02/07/02

ROBERTSON, RHONDA LYNN 85768 0

02/07/02

HOWARD, JERRY JR 85769 0

02/07/02

CORMIER, JAMIE ANDRE 85770 0

02/07/02

JOHNSON, DERRICK DAMONE 85771 0

02/07/02

LOWE, STEVEN RODGER 85772 0

02/07/02

BROWN, DANIEL DEWIGHT 85773 0

02/07/02

ESCORT, XAVIER MAURICE 85774 0

02/07/02

JONES, BRANDON LAMAR 85775 0

02/07/02

MILLER, ADRIAN RAMONE 85776 0

02/07/02

SPERLING, KEITHEN WAYNE 85777 0

02/07/02

ANGELLE, JAMES DEXTER 85778 0

02/07/02

GLOSTON, WILLIAM 85779 0

02/07/02

GLOSTON, WILLIE III 85779 0

02/07/02

HOWARD, JOSHUE EDWARD 85780 0

02/07/02

DURGIN, CHARLES JR 85781 0

02/07/02

REYNOLDS, KENNETH WAYNE 85782 0

02/07/02

VALLIEN, MICHAEL VICTOR 85783 0

02/07/02

GUY, ULYESS LAVERNE 85784 0

02/07/02

HAYNES, NARADA MICHAEL 85785 0

02/07/02

JACKSON, DON EDWARD 85786 0

02/07/02

TAYLOR, ANTHONY JAMES JR 85787 0

02/07/02

PARIS, PAUL JASON 85788 0

02/07/02

HARRIS, PAUL 85788 0

02/07/02

SAVOY, JERRY LEE SR 85789 0

02/07/02

HAWKINS, CHRISTOPHER ERIC 85790 0

02/07/02

LEBLANC, LOUIS RICHARD JR 85791 0

02/07/02

FREEMAN, CHARLES JR 85792 0

02/07/02

HILL, VANCE WILLARD JR 85793 0

02/07/02

BROWN, KEITH WAYNE 85794 0

02/07/02

MILLER, ROBERT EARL JR 85795 0

02/07/02

PIAZZA, REINA 85796 0

02/07/02

LEON, RAFAEL CORONA 85797 0

02/14/02

LEON, RAFAEL CARONA 85797 0

02/14/02

CARONA, RAFAEL LEON 85797 0

02/14/02

POWELL, CHARLES WYNN 85798 0

02/14/02

HAYES, CECIL JAMES II 85799 0

02/14/02

JOHNSON, NAOMI LOUTRICIA 85800 0

02/14/02

BRUMLEY, JEREMY LUKE 85804 0

02/14/02

BRUMLEY, JEREMY LUKE 85805 0

02/14/02

BRUMLEY, JEREMY LUKE 85806 0

02/14/02

HUNTER, GERALD WAYNE 85807 0

02/14/02

BREAUX, BATISTE JOSEPH JR 85808 0

02/14/02

ESTRADA, GERARDO IBARRA 85809 0

02/14/02

IEANS, JEFFERY DON 85810 0

02/14/02

HAWKINS, LAWRENCE 85811 0

02/14/02

DELANEY, DARRELL GENE 85812 0

02/14/02

JACKSON, TERRANCE 85813 0

02/14/02

PHILLIPS, MICHAEL WAYNE 85814 0

02/14/02

TAYLOR, WESLEY SNOW 85815 0

02/14/02

TAYLOR, WES 85815 0

02/14/02

HARRIS, EARL HERBERT 85816 0

02/14/02

TAYLOR, DEVEN DOMONICK 85817 0

02/14/02

NGO, SANG NGOC 85818 0

02/14/02

NGO, DUC NGOC 85818 0

02/14/02

TRAN, HUNG MANH 85819 0

02/14/02

COMEAUX, LOLA JEAN 85820 0

02/14/02

NARD, ANTHONY QUINN 85821 0

02/14/02

BELL, KAREN 85822 0

02/14/02

POTIER, MICHELLE DENISE 85823 0

02/14/02

ANDERSON, ROY LEE 85824 0

02/14/02

DAVIS, LEON DEMOND 85825 0

02/14/02

LUCAS, JESSE JR 85826 0

02/14/02

LANDRY, KOREY 85827 0

02/14/02

SHEFFIELD, JOEL DON 85828 0

02/14/02

SHEFFIELD, JOEL DON 85829 0

02/14/02

MOORE, BRYAN PATRICK 85830 0

02/14/02

ARCENEAUX, SHAUNETELLE NICOLE 85831 0

02/14/02

COLLINS, LEE 85832 0

02/14/02

LUM, ANITA GALE 85833 0

02/14/02

MYERS, ANITA GALE 85833 0

02/14/02

HARE, MONROE ARSON JR 85834 0

02/14/02

RAWLES, DELORIS 85835 0

02/14/02

WILSON, RENITA 85836 0

02/14/02

COBRAND, HOWARD JAMES 85837 0

02/14/02

PHILLIPS, CHARLES LORAINE 85838 0

02/14/02

PERMENTER, JOSHUA A 85839 0

02/14/02

OLVERA, JEANETTE 85840 0

02/14/02

PAULINO, DAVID LYNN 85841 0

02/14/02

FLOYD, RONALD EUGENE 85842 0

02/14/02

ARCHULETA, MARK ANTHONY 85843 0

02/14/02

WILLIAMS, DANYELL NACOL 85844 0

02/14/02

BROOKS, GLENN EARL 85845 0

02/14/02

CARLSON, DANNY LEE 85846 0

02/14/02

DOCKENS, RYAN COLE 85847 0

02/14/02

SMITH, ANTHONY PAUL 85848 0

02/14/02

BOTLEY, JAMES LEE 85849 0

02/14/02

LANDOR, TIMOTHY WAYNE 85850 0

02/14/02

BENNETTE, PARIS LYNN 85851 0

02/14/02

BENARD, JAIRO ROBERTO 85852 0

02/14/02

HERRERA, RIGOBERTO 85853 0

02/14/02

LOPEZ, JOSE TRANSITO 85854 0

02/14/02

RAMIREZ, ADELMO CABRERA 85855 0

02/14/02

SCOTT, JEREMY KEITH 85856 0

02/14/02

WILSON, ELREED JR 85857 0

02/14/02

COLE, NATHANIEL JR 85858 0

02/14/02

ARAUJO, WALTER E 85859 0

02/14/02

LOPEZ, JUAN TANSIO 85860 0

02/14/02

LEON, RAFAEL CORONA 85861 0

02/14/02

LEON, RAFAEL CARONA 85861 0

02/14/02

CARONA, RAFAEL LEON 85861 0

02/14/02

MERCHANT, MANSONTHA ANTONIO 85862 0

02/21/02

MERCHANT, MONSONTHA ANTONIO 85862 0

02/21/02

MERCHANT, MANSONTHA ANTONIO 85863 0

02/21/02

MERCHANT, MONSONTHA ANTONIO 85863 0

02/21/02

BERNARD, DWAIN JOSEPH 85864 0

02/21/02

NIXON, GREGORY FLOYD 85865 0

02/21/02

O'QUINN, RYAN CHRISTOPHER 85866 0

02/21/02

ELLSWORTH, CARLETON 85867 0

02/21/02

ALLEN, JOSHUA BLINN 85868 0

02/21/02

MCINTYRE, JIM FLINT 85869 0

02/21/02

DYER, KEITH WAYNE 85870 0

02/21/02

DYER, CHRISTIAN 85870 0

02/21/02

JACKSON, KEITH 85870 0

02/21/02

DYER, KEITH WAYNE 85871 0

02/21/02

DYER, CHRISTIAN 85871 0

02/21/02

JACKSON, KEITH 85871 0

02/21/02

MUNOZ, MICHAEL 85872 0

02/21/02

HILL, RICHARD LEE JR 85873 0

02/21/02

HILL, RICHARD LEE JR 85873 0

02/21/02

HOLMAN, WILLIAM CLAY JR 85874 0

02/21/02

HOLMAN, WILLIAM CLAY JR 85875 0

02/21/02

BROTHER, CUATHEMOC F 85876 0

02/21/02

HERNANDEZ, FREDRICK 85876 0

02/21/02

BROTHER, MARK 85876 0

02/21/02

FRANCICO, CUAUTHEMOC 85876 0

02/21/02

RODRIGUEZ, MACARIO 85876 0

02/21/02

BROTHER, CUAUTHEMOC FRANCISCO 85876 0

02/21/02

FRANCISCO, MARK 85876 0

02/21/02

RODRIGUEZ, MARK VERNON 85876 0

02/21/02

DIGGLES, TYLON DEMOND 85877 0

02/21/02

SMITH, AQUANETTA M 85878 0

02/21/02

SMITH, AQUANELA METOYER 85878 0

02/21/02

METOYER, AQUANETTA 85878 0

02/21/02

SMITH, AQUANETTE 85878 0

02/21/02

MOORE, JEREMY RUSSELL 85879 0

02/21/02

PIERSON, ANDY 85879 0

02/21/02

ODOM, MURRAY MELVIN 85880 0

02/21/02

RENFRO, MARVIN LEE 85881 0

02/21/02

NOBLE, DANIEL RYAN 85882 0

02/21/02

HARRISON, JUSTIN MICHAEL 85883 0

02/21/02

FONTENOT, KENDRICK SR 85884 0

02/21/02

BOUDREAUX, GARY COOPER 85885 0

02/21/02

BOUDREAUX, LUMPY 85885 0

02/21/02

BOUDREAUX, GARY COOPER 85886 0

02/21/02

HENDERSON, SHARINA ANN 85887 0

02/21/02

JONES, ASHLEY ALLISON 85888 0

02/21/02

CONNOR, PAUL EDGAR 85889 0

02/21/02

MEANS, DENNIS LEE 85890 0

02/21/02

JONES, EDWARD WAYNE JR 85891 0

02/21/02

GARNER, KENNETH RAY JR 85892 0

02/21/02

LEDEE, PATRICK VANDALE 85893 0

02/21/02

BROWN, DARRELL TYRONE 85894 0

02/21/02

ANDRESS, AMY KATHERINE 85895 0

02/21/02

ATCHISON, BLADEN HILLARY 85897 0

02/21/02

HERBERT, PHILLIP GREGORY 85898 0

02/21/02

SAM, EDWARD PAUL 85899 0

02/21/02

MCWHORTER, REBECCA SUE 85900 0

02/21/02

SIFUENTES, IGNATIUS G 85901 0

02/21/02

JOUBERT, HOLLAND 85902 0

02/21/02

JONES, JASON WESLEY 85903 0

02/21/02

TORRES, DANIEL SOLIS 85904 0

02/21/02

SOLIS, DANIEL TORRES 85904 0

02/21/02

CLAWSON, MATTHEW RANDALL 85905 0

02/21/02

PRIESTLY, RALPH JACOB 85906 0

02/21/02

CELESTINE, HOWARD DONTAY 85907 0

02/21/02

RICHARDS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE 85908 0

02/21/02

WHITE, ALEXANDER 85909 0

02/21/02

LINTON, ERIC RONDALE 85910 0

02/21/02

WATSON, PHABIAN JARVIS 85911 0

02/21/02

HUNTER, GERMAINE EAGLIN 85912 0

02/21/02

HARRIS, MARIE 85912 0

02/21/02

JOHNSON, LEWIS L 85913 0

02/21/02

MCZEAL, JOSEPH NORRIS 85914 0

02/21/02

GRANT, MELVIN RAY 85915 0

02/21/02

TURNER, RICKY ROBERT 85916 0

02/21/02

PURTUE, JAMES III 85917 0

02/21/02

CHAVIS, JAMES 85917 0

02/21/02

CHAVIS, BILLY 85917 0

02/21/02

ADAMS, BEAR 85918 0

02/21/02

STELLY, WALT CHESTER 85919 0

02/21/02

JONES, FREDRICK 85920 0

02/21/02

BRUNO, JUSTON LEE 85921 0

02/21/02

ONEAL, JEROME 85922 0

02/21/02

ANDREWS, KENDELL DYWONE 85923 0

02/21/02

ANDERSON, WESLEY III 85924 0

02/21/02

HOLLIER, DEAN ALAN 85925 0

02/21/02

HICKS, DAVID J 85926 0

02/21/02

FRANCOIS, BRANDON CHILDS 85927 0

02/21/02

FRANCOIS, BRANDON CHARLES 85927 0

02/21/02

FRANCOIS, BRANDON CHARLES 85928 0

02/21/02

FRANCOIS, BRANDON CHILDS 85928 0

02/21/02

MCNEIL, DARYL LAMONICA 85929 0

02/21/02

REDEAU, HATTIE MARIE 85930 0

02/28/02

AGUIRRE, ANGELITA 85931 0

02/28/02

BARTON, KIMBERLY MECHELLE 85932 0

02/28/02

JOHNSON, JOHNNY CURTIS 85933 0

02/28/02

JAMES, BYRON KEITH 85934 0

02/28/02

BALLA, LESLIE SUE 85935 0

02/28/02

STEPHENSON, LESLIE SUE 85935 0

02/28/02

LY, THANH BINH 85936 0

02/28/02

GRAY, MICHAEL BRANDON 85937 0

02/28/02

ALLEN, CODY DEANDRE 85938 0

02/28/02

SILAS, BUTCH BALTRIP 85939 0

02/28/02

BANKS, DERECK GLEN 85940 0

02/28/02

BROUSSARD, WAYNE EARL 85941 0

02/28/02

MONJURE, ROBERT JOSEPH 85942 0

02/28/02

AUGUST, MYRA MAE 85943 0

02/28/02

AUGUSTINE, ORENTHAL JAMES 85944 0

02/28/02

JONES, ADRINA DARLENE 85945 0

02/28/02

ANTOINE, MICHAEL ANTHONY 85946 0

02/28/02

HUGHES, JASON JUSTIN 85947 0

02/28/02

HUGHES, JASON JUSTIN 85948 0

02/28/02

VENTURA, ROYER MARCELO 85949 0

02/28/02

PETERS, THOMAS WAYNE 85950 0

02/28/02

BROWNELL, LOUISE LUCAS 85951 0

02/28/02

ROBERTSON, SHARON ANN 85952 0

02/28/02

SMITH, DEANDRE FAMON 85953 0

02/28/02

HOLMES, ANJANIQUE SEAMON 85954 0

02/28/02

CASTILLE, SHAWN GREG 85955 0

02/28/02

ROUTE, WALTER RAY 85956 0

02/28/02

GORDON, ANDRAE VANTON 85957 0

02/28/02

COOK, NATASHA PAGE 85958 0

02/28/02

SIMON, TRENT JOSEPH 85959 0

02/28/02

ZENO, MARCUS TROY 85960 0

02/28/02

NIELSEN, RYAN HOWARD 85961 0

02/28/02

KELLER, KIRBAN 85962 0

02/28/02

JULUN, JOSEPH EDMONSON 85963 0

02/28/02

DIXON, LESTER WAYNE 85964 0

02/28/02

SMITH, ERIC DARNELL 85965 0

02/28/02

ARAUJO, WALTER ERNESTO 85966 0

02/28/02

BURROUGHS, DARISE LEE 85967 0

02/28/02

LARTIGUE, EDDIE GENE 85968 0

02/28/02

O'NEAL, JENNIFER L 85969 0

02/28/02

JAMES, BYRON KEITH 85970 0

02/28/02

FISK, INGRID 85971 0

03/07/02

WINTERS, GEORGE THOMAS 85972 0

03/07/02

WINTERS, TOMMY 85972 0

03/07/02

WINTERS, GEORGE THOMAS 85973 0

03/07/02

BROUSSARD, CHARLIE JOSEPH 85974 0

03/07/02

BROUSSARD, CHARLES 85974 0

03/07/02

JOHNSON, RICKY TOREN 85975 0

03/07/02

PHAM, THANG HUU 85976 0

03/07/02

BUI, KY 85976 0

03/07/02

JONES, WILLIAM 85977 0

03/07/02

JONES, WILLIAM 85978 0

03/07/02

BOB, NATHANIEL DANIEL 85979 0

03/07/02

BOB, NATHANIEL DANIEL 85980 0

03/07/02

MARTIN, CURTIS JOSEPH SR 85981 0

03/07/02

JOHNSON, IRVIN JOSEPH 85982 0

03/07/02

REAUX, CLAY DUMAS JR 85983 0

03/07/02

CLARK, TRAVIS EUGENE JR 85984 0

03/07/02

WILSON, JAMES ANTHONY 85985 0

03/07/02

JOHNSON, IRA III 85986 0

03/07/02

CARLSON, DANNY JR 85987 0

03/07/02

TAYLOR, JULES III 85988 0

03/07/02

JACKSON, HENRY ISIAH 85989 0

03/07/02

ELLSWORTH, CARLTON 85990 0

03/07/02

MICHAEL, ANGELA LYNNETTE 85991 0

03/07/02

BUSH, LAURETTA KAY 85992 0

03/07/02

BUSH, LAURETTA KAY 85993 0

03/07/02

GUIDRY, RICARDO DAVON 85994 0

03/07/02

ROBINSON, TIMOTHY RAY 85995 0

03/07/02

CLOVER, DARRELL PATRICK 85996 0

03/07/02

GIPSON, MARCUS ANDRE 85997 0

03/07/02

YOUNG, COREY PATHEN 85998 0

03/07/02

CRUTHIRDS, TAMMY 85999 0

03/07/02

HAMILTON, MARCUS ANTHONY 86000 0

03/07/02

ROY, ANDREW JOSEPH 86001 0

03/07/02

PRESTON, TAUREAN PALMER 86002 0

03/07/02

LOPEZ, JOSE TRANSITO 86003 0

03/07/02

RUFFIN, TIMOTHY RAY 86004 0

03/07/02

HENSLEY, DANIEL BLAINE 86005 0

03/07/02

HENSLEY, DANIEL BLAINE 86006 0

03/07/02

CHATMAN, ANTHONY GUNNER 86007 0

03/07/02

MINIX, MICHAEL JR 86008 0

03/07/02

PRINE, WENDI ROSE 86009 0

03/07/02

ZEPEDA-MARTINEZ, JOSE ALFONSO 86010 0

03/07/02

CRUTHIRDS, TAMMY 86011 0

03/07/02

TUCKER, CHARLES DAVID 86012 0

03/07/02

SONNIER, ALARIE SR 86013 0

03/07/02

HAMPSHIRE, KERRY DALE 86014 0

03/07/02

BOB, NATHANIEL DANIEL 86015 0

03/07/02

WATSON, WAYNE ROY 86016 0

03/07/02

WALKER, RONALD JAMES 86017 0

03/07/02

OCHOA, NOEL 86018 0

03/07/02

URIETA, ROSENDO 86019 0

03/07/02

MARTINES, PEDRO 86019 0

03/07/02

GORDON, SHEROD COREYAN 86020 0

03/07/02

GORDON, SHEROD COREYAN 86021 0

03/07/02

HAYES, CECIL JAMES 86022 0

03/07/02

FULTZ, DANIEL WAYNE 86023 0

03/07/02

FULTZ, STEPHANIE 86024 0

03/07/02

HEARN, STEPHANIE 86024 0

03/07/02

RICHARDS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE 86025 0

03/07/02

BENNICK, PETER DALE 86026 0

03/07/02

RICHARD, MELCHIZEDED K 86027 0

03/07/02

RICHARD, MELCHIZEDEK LUMUEL 86027 0

03/07/02

LEDET, CLARENCE JAMES 86028 0

03/07/02

JOHNSON, BRANDY NICOLE 86029 0

03/07/02

MAHONEY, MONICA 86030 0

03/07/02

PINKERTON, CURTIS NEIL JR 86031 0

03/14/02

SPRADLING, STEPHEN RICHARD 86032 0

03/14/02

BURLEIGH, HOWARD PERKINS 86033 0

03/14/02

BERNARD, JOHN LEE 86034 0

03/14/02

DYER, KEITH WAYNE 86035 0

03/14/02

DYER, CHRISTIAN 86035 0

03/14/02

JACKSON, KEITH 86035 0

03/14/02

MELANCON, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 86036 0

03/14/02

MCKNIGHT, JASON LYNN 86037 0

03/14/02

KENDRICK, DAVID DEAN 86038 0

03/14/02

SHEFFIELD, JOEL DON 86039 0

03/14/02

CLAYTON, MATTHEW AUGUSTUS 86040 0

03/14/02

GALLOWAY, GINA KRISTIN 86041 0

03/14/02

ROBINSON, MARIE BROOKS 86042 0

03/14/02

HUFFMAN, SHIRLEY MAE 86043 0

03/14/02

ROBERSON, JOHN JOHN 86044 0

03/14/02

ALEXANDER, JESSE ANN 86045 0

03/14/02

ALEXANDER, JESSE ANN 86046 0

03/14/02

CHIPMAN, BENJAMINE WILLIAM 86047 0

03/14/02

WALLACE, ROBIN KATHLEEN 86048 0

03/14/02

SIMS, MENVILLE CLAY 86049 0

03/14/02

RAMIREZ, ERIC DAVID 86050 0

03/14/02

ROBIN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES 86051 0

03/14/02

GOODWIN, LLOYD ISAAC JR 86052 0

03/14/02

HOLMES, KIRK A 86053 0

03/14/02

FRASIER, FARRELL W II 86054 0

03/14/02

BAKER, DAVID JAMES 86055 0

03/14/02

LOFTON, ELTON CRAIG 86056 0

03/14/02

WILLIAMS, SHAWN PATRICK 86057 0

03/14/02

WILLIAMS, SHAWN PATRICK 86058 0

03/14/02

SMITH, ANDREW NELSON 86059 0

03/14/02

DUNCAN, GLEN ELIZA 86060 0

03/14/02

GREEN, DAVID PERNELL 86061 0

03/14/02

SNEED, DESREL LYNN 86062 0

03/14/02

MCINTYRE, LONNIE CURTIS 86063 0

03/14/02

PERRY, JOHN DAHYNER 86064 0

03/14/02

MONTGOMERY, LATISHA RENEE 86065 0

03/14/02

SIMS, ROBERT P 86066 0

03/14/02

WILLIAMS, CHARNELL BEATRICE 86067 0

03/14/02

RIVERS, KENROL O'SHAUN 86068 0

03/14/02

GREGORY, ANDRE LAMONT 86069 0

03/14/02

JOHNSON, ALVIN RAY 86070 0

03/14/02

KELLY, GREGORY BLAND 86071 0

03/14/02

BLACKBURN, JUDITH LYNN 86072 0

03/14/02

CRAWFORD, JUDITH LYNN 86072 0

03/14/02

HATTON, KRISTI ANN 86073 0

03/14/02

COX, KIMBERLY KAY 86073 0

03/14/02

TRAHAN, KIMBERLY KAY 86073 0

03/14/02

TANTON, ROBYN KAYE 86074 0

03/14/02

BURGESS, CALVIN EUGENE JR 86075 0

03/14/02

JACKSON, DON EDWARD 86076 0

03/14/02

MITCHELL, ADAM TERMAINE 86077 0

03/14/02

WHITEHURST, ROBERT EARL JR 86078 0

03/14/02

MIMS, ELTON JR 86079 0

03/14/02

HORSE, CHIEF SILVER 86080 0

03/14/02

DAIGLE, ROY SAMUEL 86080 0

03/14/02

ROBINSON, PRESTON JOSEPH 86081 0

03/14/02

ROBERTSON, PRESTON JOSEPH 86081 0

03/14/02

COFFEY, RUSSELL RENE 86082 0

03/14/02

TATE, STEPHEN LYNN 86083 0

03/14/02

THOMAS, CLAUDE EDWARD 86084 0

03/14/02

DAW, OMAR DAMOND 86085 0

03/14/02

GREEN, JOSHUA JEROME 86086 0

03/14/02

PERKINS, RATINE FRANCES 86087 0

03/14/02

CARTER, CHARLES ERNEST 86088 0

03/14/02

GIPSON, MARCUS ANDRE 86089 0

03/14/02

DORAN, RICHARD LEE 86090 0

03/14/02

POORMAN, RICHARD L 86090 0

03/14/02

WALKER, ERNEST CLAYTON SR 86091 0

03/21/02

NEWMAN, DANIEL JOSEPH 86092 0

03/21/02

NEWMAN, DANIEL JOSEPH 86093 0

03/21/02

CURTICE, CLINTON BOYD 86094 0

03/21/02

REYES, EDDIE GARZA 86095 0

03/21/02

WYNNE, JOHN ARTHUR 86096 0

03/21/02

YOUNG, PATRISE ELAINE 86097 0

03/21/02

NELSON, SIDNEY DALE 86098 0

03/21/02

JAMES, ALBERT III 86099 0

03/21/02

JONES, JARED DUSTIN 86100 0

03/21/02

JONES, WALTER STEVENS 86101 0

03/21/02

SWANN, KENNETH PIERCE 86102 0

03/21/02

ROBERTS, JANET LYNN 86103 0

03/21/02

BANKS, JERRY LEE 86104 0

03/21/02

PHAM, CODY PHI 86105 0

03/21/02

LANGHAM, LLOYD RUSSELL JR 86106 0

03/21/02

BIRDSONG, KENNETH WAYNE 86107 0

03/21/02

JACKSON, LEROY III 86108 0

03/21/02

BLAYLOCK, DEBORAH C 86110 0

03/21/02

HEAD, DEBORAH 86110 0

03/21/02

HANNAH, DEBORAH 86110 0

03/21/02

STIDHAM, DEBORAH CAROL 86110 0

03/21/02

CRYER, MICHAEL EDWARD 86111 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86112 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86112 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86113 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86113 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86114 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86114 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86115 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86115 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86116 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86116 0

03/21/02

GARRETT, TERESA 86117 0

03/21/02

JAMES, ALBERT III 86118 0

03/21/02

THIERRY, MELVIN 86119 0

03/21/02

WILLIAMS, CLIFFORD SIAS 86120 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86121 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86121 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86122 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86122 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86123 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86123 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86124 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86124 0

03/21/02

STELLY, WALT CHESTER 86125 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, ANDY CARL 86126 0

03/21/02

NEWTON, WENDALL EARL 86126 0

03/21/02

MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 86127 0

03/21/02

STANTON, BRIAN JOSEPH 86128 0

03/21/02

MCMURRAY, DARIUS 86129 0

03/28/02

CHARLES, JAMES 86130 0

03/28/02

DURISO, ROLAND JOSEPH 86131 0

03/28/02

DOURISSEAU, JOSEPH 86131 0

03/28/02

FAULK, SHERRIE LYNN 86132 0

03/28/02

WHITMAN, SHERRIE 86132 0

03/28/02

HALBERT, HAROLD MONROE 86133 0

03/28/02

JOUBERT, RALPH WAYNE 86134 0

03/28/02

KETHLEY, LEON EDWARD JR 86135 0

03/28/02

JOHNSON, MICHAEL ALLEN 86136 0

03/28/02

SANDERS, MICHAEL GENE 86137 0

03/28/02

COURTS, CHERI LEI-WALKER 86138 0

03/28/02

DWYER, FALONA TRINETTA 86139 0

03/28/02

DWYER, FELONA TRINETTA 86139 0

03/28/02

DAILY, EARL RAY 86140 0

03/28/02

KENDRICK, DAVID DEAN 86141 0

03/28/02

MOORE, PHILLIP JAMES JR 86142 0

03/28/02

MCLEOD, LANCE KENDALL 86142 0

03/28/02

CUONG, LAM XUAN 86143 0

03/28/02

TRAN, MINH VAN 86144 0

03/28/02

TRAN, TONY 86145 0

03/28/02

WELLONS, JASON KYLE 86146 0

03/28/02

ALEXANDER, WEBSTER JAMES JR 86147 0

03/28/02

BRUMLEY, JEREMY LUKE 86148 0

03/28/02

MONCEAUX, JOSHUA DAVID 86149 0

03/28/02

ZENO, CEDRICK LEE 86150 0

03/28/02

MIDKIFF, RODNEY 86151 0

03/28/02

MIDKIFF, TAMI 86152 0

03/28/02

GROGAN, ALBERT 86153 0

03/28/02

BOOKER, TARLTON T III 86154 0

03/28/02

RICHARD, JEREMY SCOTT 86155 0

03/28/02

ROBINSON, MARIE BROOKS 86156 0

03/28/02

DUPRE, JOEY 86157 0

03/28/02

HEBERT, MATTHEW JAMES 86158 0

03/28/02

DESHOTELS, JOHN BLAKE 86159 0

03/28/02

SINGLETARY, MELINDA RUTH DOWDEN 86160 0

03/28/02

HAWTHORNE, PERCY CARL JR 86161 0

03/28/02

WATTS, JERRY CLINT 86162 0

03/28/02

SINCLAIR, SHUNICA DIONNE 86163 0

03/28/02

THOMAS, HILARY JILL 86163 0

03/28/02

CARTER, KENNETH RAY 86164 0

03/28/02

HERNANDEZ, JOSE VINCENTE 86165 0

03/28/02

RUIZ, JESUS THOMAS 86166 0

03/28/02

RODRIGUEZ, MURICIO (MAURICIO) 86167 0

03/28/02

GARCIA, VICTOR ALFONSO 86168 0

03/28/02

LOZANO, CAREY L 86169 0

03/28/02

KOWALSKI, JAMIE A 86170 0

03/28/02

HILLARD, SERRIVAL "FLAP" 86171 0

03/28/02

SHEPEARD, WARREN DONELL 86172 0

03/28/02

SHEPEARD, WARREN DONELL 86173 0

03/28/02

HARMON, HOUSTON EARL 86174 0

03/28/02

BROUSSARD, WILLIE JAMES 86175 0

03/28/02

FRAIJO, SUSAN 86176 0

03/28/02

GUIDRY, BRIAN KEITH 86177 0

03/28/02

MOORE, MARY 86178 0

03/28/02

MERRILL, JOSHUA JASON 86179 0

03/28/02

MERRELL, DANTE 86179 0

03/28/02

HALEY, GARY DOYLE 86180 0

03/28/02

FAUL, TOMMY JAMES JR 86181 0

03/28/02

MCELROY, CYRSTAL MICHELLE 86182 0

03/28/02

DUNCAN, GLEN ELIZIE 86183 0

03/28/02

CHEVALIER, LESIA MARIE 86184 0

03/28/02

CASTRO-REYES, JOSE LUIS 86185 0

03/28/02

NOAH, ERVIE GLEN 86186 0

03/28/02

NOAH, ERVIN 86186 0

03/28/02

LEWIS, LANCELOT ST AUBYN 86187 0

03/28/02

CARLSON, DANNY LEE 86188 0

03/28/02

BRIDGES, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 86189 0

03/28/02

NEWTON, CHRISTOPHER DALE 86189 0

03/28/02

BELTON, BENNY FRANK 86190 0

03/28/02

ANDREW, DARNELL JAMES 86191 0

03/28/02

BALLOU, DAMON LEON 86192 0

03/28/02

HENDERSON, CHARLES MACK 86193 0

03/28/02

NELSON, ERNEST LAMONT 86194 0

03/28/02

BRUTON, CHRISTA EVETTE 86195 0

03/28/02

FONTENOT, CHRISTINA E 86195 0

03/28/02

BRUTON, CHRISTA EVETTE 86196 0

03/28/02

FONTENOT, CHRISTINA E 86196 0

03/28/02

RUIZ, RAFAEL ANGEL JR 86197 0

04/10/02

MARSHALL, JOHN MICHAEL 86198 0

04/10/02

FOUNTAIN, TIMOTHY JUDE 86199 0

04/11/02

BOSSETTE, BRANDON JUAN 86200 0

04/11/02

COOPER, BARBARA BRANHAM 86201 0

04/11/02

BRANHAM, BARBARA JANE 86201 0

04/11/02

COOPER, BARBARA JANE 86201 0

04/11/02

COOPER, BARBARA BRANHAM 86202 0

04/11/02

BRANHAM, BARBARA JANE 86202 0

04/11/02

COOPER, BARBARA JANE 86202 0

04/11/02

WAGGENER, DERRICK RUSSELL 86203 0

04/11/02

LOUIS, CALVIN JOHN 86204 0

04/11/02

BEVERLY, AVERY CURTIS 86205 0

04/11/02

JAMES, ALBERT III 86206 0

04/11/02

ALEXANDER, EUGENE DENNIS 86207 0

04/11/02

DUMAS, EUGENE PAUL 86207 0

04/11/02

ALEXANDER, HUGH 86207 0

04/11/02

ALEXANDER, EUGENE PAUL 86207 0

04/11/02

ALLEN, STEVE EUGENE 86208 0

04/11/02

POLLARD, JESSE RAY 86209 0

04/11/02

JACKSON, ANDREW TRUMAN 86210 0

04/11/02

TENNARD, DARRELL DEWAYNE 86211 0

04/11/02

SPRIGGS, SHAMEKA RACHELLE 86212 0

04/11/02

FLORES, CHRISTOPHER 86213 0

04/11/02

FLORIA, LAYNE 86214 0

04/11/02

HAMPSHIRE, BRIAN WILLIAM 86215 0

04/11/02

HAMPSHIRE, BRIAN WILLIAM 86216 0

04/11/02

HAMPSHIRE, BRIAN WILLIAM 86217 0

04/11/02

HALL, DWAYNE 86218 0

04/17/02

BERRY, MAURICE ERNEST III 86219 0

04/18/02

ADAMS, NATHANIEL MARTINEZ 86220 0

04/18/02

OUSLEY, LEO JONES 86221 0

04/18/02

OUSLEY, LEO JONES 86222 0

04/18/02

WALKER, COURTNEY JOSEPH 86223 0

04/18/02

HAYES, MICHAEL HENRY 86224 0

04/18/02

WILLIAMS, JOSETTE MICHELLE 86225 0

04/18/02

WILLIAMS, JOSETIE MITCHELLE 86225 0

04/18/02

SIMON, OLLIE LYNETTE 86226 0

04/18/02

MORRIS, STEVEN ALLEN II 86227 0

04/18/02

JOHNSON, ROBERT WAYNE 86228 0

04/18/02

ANDERSON, ROY LEE 86229 0

04/18/02

GONZALEZ, JOSE ARMONDO 86230 0

04/18/02

GONZALEZ, JOSE ARMANDO 86230 0

04/18/02

GONZALES, ARMANDO JOE 86230 0

04/18/02

GONZALES, JUAN JOSE 86230 0

04/18/02

LUNCEFORD, AARON EDWARD 86231 0

04/18/02

FRIEND, DEONNA CHRISTI 86232 0

04/18/02

COLLINS, ORDEZZIA 86233 0

04/18/02

MOTEN, HAROLD 86234 0

04/18/02

GORDAN, JARMALL 86235 0

04/18/02

MOORE, CLARENCE 86236 0

04/18/02

MODICA, CHANCE AARON 86237 0

04/18/02

ESCAGNE, JASON PAUL 86238 0

04/18/02

CALLAHAN, SHARROD 86239 0

04/18/02

CARTWRIGHT, EBONY MONIQUE 86240 0

04/18/02

TRAN, THAO QUOC 86241 0

04/18/02

HENRY, STEVEN CHARLES 86242 0

04/18/02

HENRY, STEVEN CHARLES 86243 0

04/18/02

CLARK, RICKEY PAUL JR 86245 0

04/18/02

WALTON, JA'RELLE AMIR 86246 0

04/18/02

TINGLER, TRAVIS TODD 86247 0

04/18/02

ARTEAGA, JUAN QUINTANAR 86248 0

04/18/02

LEWIS, DAVID XAVIER 86249 0

04/18/02

HAWKINS, ERIC ALLEN 86250 0

04/18/02

EAGLIN, CHRISTOPHER KELVINEX 86251 0

04/18/02

MONROE, LEONCE ROBERT JR 86252 0

04/18/02

KELLY, GWENDOLYN THERESE' 86253 0

04/18/02

POWELL, ROSE MARIE 86254 0

04/18/02

POWELL, ROSE MARIE 86255 0

04/18/02

CHERRY, GREGORY JR 86256 0

04/18/02

MCDANIEL, DAVID ALLEN 86257 0

04/18/02

PREVOST, CHARLES EMMETT 86258 0

04/18/02

WILMORE, VINCENT LOUIS 86259 0

04/18/02

SAVOY, KENDRICK DEWAYNE 86260 0

04/18/02

JONES, ROMONA BELL 86261 0

04/18/02

KELLEY, AYLONDA MICHELLE 86262 0

04/18/02

EAGLIN, ALAN KEITH 86263 0

04/18/02

EAGLIN, ALBOY 86263 0

04/18/02

TAYLOR, HERBERT ALLEN 86264 0

04/18/02

HOPE, RUSSELL WILLIAM 86265 0

04/18/02

BASS (GOODWILL), KAREN LYTINNETTE 86266 0

04/18/02

WILSON, ERIC MICAH 86267 0

04/18/02

BECK, BENJAMIN SID 86268 0

04/18/02

FLEMING, BILLYE C 86269 0

04/18/02

GUILLORY, CONRELL JAMES 86270 0

04/18/02

FULTZ, DANIEL WAYNE 86271 0

04/18/02

BROWN, VALENCIA 86272 0

04/18/02

BAILEY, VALENCIA 86272 0

04/18/02

HAYES, PATRICIA 86273 0

04/18/02

SPENCER, JEREMY PIERRE 86274 0

04/18/02

HOLTZCLAW, TY JR 86275 0

04/23/02

ROBLES, MICHELLE RENEE 86276 0

04/25/02

HOLLAND, ALICE MARIE 86277 0

04/25/02

POWELL, MICHAEL TRAVIS 86278 0

04/25/02

MCGRIFF, COREY J 86279 0

04/25/02

MOORE, JEREMY RUSSELL 86280 0

04/25/02

MCCORD, JOSEPH WILLIAM 86281 0

04/25/02

MCELROY, CRYSTAL MICHELLE 86282 0

04/25/02

STEPP, BRIAN JOSEPH 86283 0

04/25/02

VINCENT, JOSHUA ALAN 86284 0

04/25/02

MATHIS, VICKY JEAN 86285 0

04/25/02

ROY, WENDELL JOSEPH 86286 0

04/25/02

WILLIAMS, CLYDE RAY 86287 0

04/25/02

MITCHELL, ORA JR 86288 0

04/25/02

COLLIER, LAJUANDA RENEE 86289 0

04/25/02

THOMAS, LAJUANDA RNEE 86289 0

04/25/02

HYNES, JEFREY ALAN 86290 0

04/25/02

STOKER, CEDRIC B 86291 0

04/25/02

STOKER, CEDRICK BERNARD 86291 0

04/25/02

MILLER, RONNIE JR 86292 0

04/25/02

GORDON, OMAR SHARIEF 86293 0

04/25/02

NED, ELLIS 86294 0

04/25/02

HAMILTON, MARCUS ANTHONY 86295 0

04/25/02

HAMILTON, MARCUS ANTHONY 86295 0

04/25/02

NELSON, SETH ALLEN 86296 0

04/25/02

PASTRANA, MATILDE NUNEZ 86298 0

04/25/02

PASTRANA, ISRAEL INOJOZA 86299 0

04/25/02

GUY, ULYESS LAVERNE 86300 0

04/25/02

MOTT, RANDOLPH WEBSTER SR 86301 0

04/25/02

DAIGLE, REBECCA ANN 86302 0

04/25/02

OJEDA, MARANTHA DESIREE 86303 0

04/25/02

MCKINZIE, KEITH PATRICK 86304 0

04/25/02

BROWN, TIFFANY DIANE 86305 0

04/25/02

HARRINGTON, SHERRI DENISE 86306 0

04/25/02

WHITE, EZEKIEL LAMACK 86307 0

04/25/02

WELLS, RODNEY EARL 86308 0

04/25/02

YOUNG, JUSTIN TYRONE 86309 0

04/25/02

ADAWAY, JASON EDGAR 86310 0

04/25/02

MEAUX, JODIE KAYE 86311 0

04/25/02

JONES, EDDIE PHILLIP 86312 0

04/25/02

TURNER, EDDIE PHILLIP 86312 0

04/25/02

BOURGEOIS, BRIAN KEITH 86313 0

04/25/02

JAMES, ALBERT III 86314 0

04/25/02

CAREY, RONNY LEE JR 86315 0

04/25/02

CAREY, RONNY LEE JR 86316 0

04/25/02

CAREY, RONNY LEE JR 86317 0

04/25/02

HAMILTON, MARCUS ANTHONY 86318 0

04/25/02

HAMILTON, MARCUS ANTHONY 86318 0

04/25/02

MILES, JERRY LEE 86319 0

05/02/02

THOMPSON, DONA LEANNE 86320 0

05/02/02

HENRY, RODERICK JAMES 86321 0

05/02/02

CARNEY, KENNETH E 86322 0

05/02/02

CARNEY, COWBOY 86322 0

05/02/02

GRANGER, JOSEPH 86323 0

05/02/02

LYDAY, KEITH ALAN 86324 0

05/02/02

JONES, CAROLYN ANTHIONETT 86325 0

05/02/02

JONES, CAROLYN ANTOINETTE 86325 0

05/02/02

JONES, CAROLYN ANTHIONETT 86326 0

05/02/02

JONES, CAROLYN ANN 86326 0

05/02/02

JONES, CAROLYN ANTOINETTE 86326 0

05/02/02

JONES, CAROLLYN 86326 0

05/02/02

RINEBOLD, BRANDON MILES 86327 0

05/02/02

AUGUST, GLENDA FAE 86328 0

05/02/02

AUGUST, GLENDA FAYE 86328 0

05/02/02

WILLIAMS, KELVIN WAYNE 86329 0

05/02/02

KAMINSKY, RHONDA JEAN 86330 0

05/02/02

ROBLES, RONNIE 86330 0

05/02/02

BROUSSARD, BROOK 86331 0

05/02/02

RILEY, JOHN MARTIN JR 86332 0

05/02/02

HENRY, RODERICK JAMES 86333 0

05/02/02

NGUYEN, CHAU DUY 86334 0

05/02/02

LANDRY, WILLIS JOSEPH 86335 0

05/02/02

WILLIAMS, MICHAEL JAMES 86336 0

05/02/02

LOWE, MELISSA ANN 86337 0

05/02/02

LOWE, LISA 86337 0

05/02/02

LOWE, BRENDA KAYE 86337 0

05/02/02

YOUNG, LARRY WAYNE 86338 0

05/02/02

MADDOX, DAVID WAYNE 86339 0

05/02/02

BEVERLY, TRAY AUNDRE 86340 0

05/02/02

WASHINGTON, OLIN JAMES 86341 0

05/02/02

TURNER, DAVID LOUIS JR 86342 0

05/02/02

MOUTON, RICKY 86343 0

05/02/02

DERESE, CHAD WILLIAM 86344 0

05/02/02

SCOTT, KARRINGTON CYRIS 86345 0

05/09/02

GUILBEAUX, JOHN ARTHUR 86346 0

05/09/02

MCELROY, CRYSTAL MICHELLE 86347 0

05/09/02

MURPHY, JASON GENEE 86348 0

05/09/02

GRIDER, JUSTIN EVAN 86349 0

05/09/02

KASSE, EDWARD CHARLES 86350 0

05/09/02

WILLIAMS, RODNEY JERONE JR 86351 0

05/09/02

RANDLE, RONALD 86352 0

05/09/02

TRUONG, MARCUS RAY 86353 0

05/09/02

PERIGO, MARCUS RAY 86353 0

05/09/02

DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO SANTOS 86354 0

05/09/02

BELL, ANTHONY JAROD 86355 0

05/09/02

MATHERS, JACKIE 86356 0

05/09/02

GOODMAN, SANJANETTE R 86357 0

05/09/02

JOHNSON, DANIEL LEE 86358 0

05/09/02

JONES, JACOBE ST PATRICK 86359 0

05/09/02

MILLER, RHONDA 86360 0

05/09/02

SLATER, ANDY DJAMEL 86361 0

05/09/02

BENITEZ, DAVID JR 86362 0

05/09/02

BALL, JOSHUA RYAN 86363 0

05/09/02

PETE, CALVIN JOSEPH 86364 0

05/09/02

JUBERT, JAMES WILLIAM 86365 0

05/09/02

MCDANIEL, ANDREW JACKSON JR 86366 0

05/09/02

ARTHUR, JOANNA EILEEN 86367 0

05/09/02

CHANCEY, JASPER PHAROAH 86368 0

05/09/02

CHANCEY, JASPER PHAROAH 86369 0

05/09/02

LARTIGUE, JOSHANDA MONIQUE 86370 0

05/09/02

LEWIS, JOSHANDA 86370 0

05/09/02

FRANKLIN, JUSTIN SCOTT 86372 0

05/09/02

WATSON, ELTON SR 86373 0

05/09/02

MCCUNE, MICHAEL ELDON 86374 0

05/09/02

GREEN, TROY JOSEA 86375 0

05/09/02

GREEN, TROY HOSEA 86375 0

05/09/02

GREEN, TROY JOSEA 86375 0

05/09/02

THOMAS, LAWRENCE WILLIAM JR 86376 0

05/09/02

OWENS, DAVID 86377 0

05/09/02

SHIPPS, DERIC 86378 0

05/09/02

GIBSON, MELANIE 86379 0

05/09/02

TUCKER, CHARLES DAVID 86380 0

05/09/02

JANISE, HAROLD WAYNE 86381 0

05/09/02

IVEY, JOSEPH EARL 86382 0

05/09/02

SIMMONS, MICHAEL RAY 86383 0

05/09/02

EVANS, IVY WAYNE 86384 0

05/09/02

JUDGE, ALFRED JOSEPH 86385 0

05/09/02

EVANS, IVY WAYNE 86386 0

05/09/02

JUDGE, ALFRED JOSEPH 86387 0

05/09/02

DEROUEN, RICKEY WAYNE 86388 0

05/09/02

BEHET, ENRIQUE JR 86389 0

05/09/02

REEVES, HOLLIS WAYNE 86390 0

05/09/02

REEVES, HEIDI EDWARDS 86391 0

05/09/02

SMITH, ANDREW NELSON 86392 0

05/09/02

ANDERSON, DAVID WAYNE 86393 0

05/09/02

ANDERSON, MIKE 86393 0

05/09/02

LANDRY, CALVIN THEODORE 86394 0

05/09/02

WATSON, WAYNE ROY 86395 0

05/09/02

LANDRY, CALVIN THEODORE 86396 0

05/09/02

WATSON, WAYNE ROY 86397 0

05/09/02

DAVIS, LONNIE WAYNE 86398 0

05/09/02

CHAMPAGNE, MARK 86399 0

05/09/02

HENRY, WILLIE III 86400 0

05/09/02

WELCH, WILBERT COMMODORE 86401 0

05/16/02

KINGSTON, PHILLIP WAYNE 86402 0

05/16/02

STONE, COREY WAYNE 86403 0

05/16/02

THOMPSON, DALE GARLAND 86404 0

05/16/02

BELLOW, ROBBIE DANIEL 86405 0

05/16/02

NGUYEN, OLIVER VAN 86406 0

05/16/02

WHITLEY, JOHN KOHLER 86407 0

05/16/02

HILLS, LEE ROY JR 86408 0

05/16/02

NELSON, DERRICK JERMAINE 86409 0

05/16/02

HUSSEY, DOUGLAS WAYNE 86410 0

05/16/02

OGLESBY, JULIUS ANTHONY 86411 0

05/16/02

AUSTIN, RENEE 86412 0

05/16/02

BROWN, BILLIE RENEE 86412 0

05/16/02

BROWN, BUNNY 86412 0

05/16/02

AUSTIN, RENEE 86413 0

05/16/02

BROWN, BILLIE RENEE 86413 0

05/16/02

BROWN, BUNNY 86413 0

05/16/02

HALL, ROOSEVELT III 86414 0

05/16/02

REED, SARA AGNES 86415 0

05/16/02

WRIGHT, MARCUS MAURICE 86416 0

05/16/02

ADAMS, ANTONIO DEWAYNE 86417 0

05/16/02

WILSON, JIMMIE RAY 86418 0

05/16/02

LANDRY, TONI LYNN 86419 0

05/23/02

JARREAU, JERMAINE J 86420 0

05/23/02

TRUSTY, ZERIC VONKEITH 86421 0

05/23/02

WILSON, ELROY JR 86422 0

05/23/02

BAKER, DELVIN LARON 86423 0

05/23/02

MCKNIGHT, JASON LYNN 86424 0

05/23/02

PRYOR, JARED EBBIE 86425 0

05/23/02

PRYOR, JARED EBBIE 86426 0

05/23/02

WILLIAMS, SPENCER TREMAYNE 86427 0

05/23/02

COOPER, DARRELL WAYNE 86428 0

05/23/02

WILSON, DERRICK ANDRE 86429 0

05/23/02

WILSON, DERRICK UNDRY 86429 0

05/23/02

BOOKER, TONYA 86430 0

05/23/02

TOUCHSTONE, SALVATORE 86431 0

05/23/02

KINLAW, STELLA MARIE 86432 0

05/23/02

ALEXANDER, STELLA MARIE 86432 0

05/23/02

LANDRY, STELLA MARIE 86432 0

05/23/02

YOUNG, CHARLES EDWARD JR 86433 0

05/23/02

MCKINSEY, RONNIE 86434 0

05/23/02

TRAN, HUU VAN 86435 0

05/23/02

HALTER, JACK EDWARD 86436 0

05/23/02

LAFLUER, AMBER NICOLE 86437 0

05/23/02

LAFLEUR, AMBER NICOLE 86437 0

05/23/02

RHODES, BRANDON 86438 0

05/23/02

HOLLINS, KENTRA KABRAIL 86439 0

05/23/02

PITRE, SEAN ELDRIDGE 86440 0

05/23/02

PETE, TIMOTHY 86440 0

05/23/02

JOHNSON, TENOLIA ALBERT 86441 0

05/23/02

TRAN, TIEN THANH 86442 0

05/23/02

BRYAN, STEADMAN HENRIQUE 86443 0

05/23/02

PAYTON, WARREN 86444 0

05/23/02

LEDAY, WARREN 86444 0

05/23/02

ROY, JUSTIN 86445 0

05/23/02

FLORES, CHRISTOPHER 86446 0

05/23/02

GUERRERO, ADAM JOSEPH 86447 0

05/23/02

CROZIER, DOC 86448 0

05/23/02

WOODARD, BILLY EDWARD 86448 0

05/23/02

KITCHENS, SHARON 86449 0

05/23/02

KITCHENS, SHARON MAY 86449 0

05/23/02

KITCHENS, SHARON RENEE 86449 0

05/23/02

JOHNSON, LONDON STEPHONE 86450 0

05/23/02

BROCK, JOHN JR 86450 0

05/23/02

CHAMPAGNE, JOSEPH BILLY 86451 0

05/23/02

RIDEAUX, CARLOS ANDRE 86452 0

05/23/02

WALKER, CHARLES RAY JR 86453 0

05/23/02

MYERS, KELBY RYAN 86454 0

05/23/02

BANKHEAD, RASHIDA A 86455 0

05/23/02

BARKER, JAMES JASON 86456 0

05/23/02

BRADLEY, WAYLAND LEVI 86457 0

05/23/02

SCOTT, CHRIS DUVAL 86458 0

05/23/02

MARTIN, ROSE MARILYN 86459 0

05/23/02

MARTIN, ROSE MARLYN 86459 0

05/23/02

WILLIAMS, XAVIER "STANKA" III 86460 0

05/23/02

SQUIRES, JEREMY WAYNE 86461 0

05/23/02

THOMPSON, PAUL EDWARD 86462 0

05/30/02

RAMEY, ROBERT WAYNE 86463 0

05/30/02

COLBERT, JOSEPH DYLAN 86464 0

05/30/02

GONZALEZ, JOSE ARMONDO 86465 0

05/30/02

GONZALES, ARMANDO JOSE 86465 0

05/30/02

GONZALES, JOSE ARMANDO 86465 0

05/30/02

GANZALES, ARMANDO JOE 86465 0

05/30/02

GONZALES, JUAN JOSE 86465 0

05/30/02

KINCADE, HERON ARBRIC 86466 0

05/30/02

FREEMAN, CHARLES NORMAN JR 86467 0

05/30/02

HENDERSON, LIONEL JR 86468 0

05/30/02

GRAHAM, ALFRED DAVID 86469 0

05/30/02

PIAZZA, DOUGLAS JOSEPH 86470 0

05/30/02

PIAZZA, DOUG 86470 0

05/30/02

MCGEE, JAMES EDWARD JR 86471 0

05/30/02

THOMPSON, PHILLIP JOSEPH III 86472 0

05/30/02

KYLES, PATRICIA LYNN 86473 0

05/30/02

SAULS, PATRICIA 86473 0

05/30/02

ANDERSON, DONNELL KEVIN 86474 0

05/30/02

ANDERSON, DONNELL KEVIN 86475 0

05/30/02

DUFFEY, WILLIAM FLOYD 86476 0

05/30/02

CHRISTIAN, PATRICK JAMES 86477 0

05/30/02

MAYORGA, VICTOR MANUE 86478 0

05/30/02

NELSON, SETH ALAN 86479 0

05/30/02

JUNIUS, TONJI LANNETTE 86480 0

05/30/02

VALLIER, CLARENCE HILBERT 86481 0

05/30/02

PRICE, WILLIAM ALEX 86482 0

05/30/02

CAMPBELL, SHAWN HENRY 86483 0

05/30/02

ANDERSON, GLENDA FAYE 86484 0

05/30/02

JONES, GLENDA FAYE 86484 0

05/30/02

MAJOR, DON JUAN 86485 0

05/30/02

EDWARDS, TRAVONNA ANGELA 86486 0

05/30/02

FERGUSON, RONALD CHAD 86487 0

05/30/02

WILSON, CORY WAYNE 86488 0

05/30/02

ANTHONY, MICHAEL JAMELLE 86489 0

05/30/02

BERNARD, JAIRO ROBERTO 86490 0

05/30/02

GOINS, ANDRE LEE 86491 0

05/30/02

WHITE, ELIJAH 86492 0

05/30/02

ADAMS, ANTONIO DEWAYNE 86493 0

05/30/02

HAWKINS, JEFFERY WAYNE 86495 0

05/30/02

FUSELIER, TRAVIS TRAHAN 86496 0

05/30/02

TEUTSCH, TANYA 86497 0

05/30/02

BROWN, WALTER DURGIN 86498 0

05/30/02

BEAMON, RICHARD JR 86499 0

05/30/02

BANKS, ALBERT EDWARD 86500 0

05/30/02

TAYLOR, JOSHUA THEOTIS 86501 0

05/30/02

COLEMAN, ZACHARY WAYNE 86502 0

05/30/02

DIXON, JEFFERY TODD 86503 0

05/30/02

WHITFIELD, DANIEL SYLVAN 86504 0

05/30/02

LEWIS, TERRY LEE 86505 0

05/30/02

COLBERT, ERICK WAYNE 86506 0

05/30/02

HORNER, JASON LEE 86507 0

05/30/02

SWAGGERTY, WILLIAM LEWIS JR 86508 0

05/30/02

WORD, JAMES THOMAS 86509 0

05/30/02

JONES, ROBERT 86510 0

05/30/02

SINGLETARY, TIMOTHY RAY 86511 0

05/30/02

LONNETT, PATRICK DWAIN 86512 0

05/30/02

STEVENSON, EMMANUEL DEZYRL 86513 0

05/30/02

JACKSON, RAYMOND JOSEPH 86514 0

05/30/02

BATISTE, LAWRENCE AMOS JR 86515 0

05/30/02

HOWARD, JERRY JR 86516 0

05/30/02

MONTGOMERY, DENISHA LENETTE 86518 0

05/31/02

CONN, VINIA RUTH 86519 0

06/03/02

ALPAN, ALPHONSE 86520 0

06/06/02

HICKMAN, JOE EDWARD JR 86521 0

06/06/02

WATSON, PHABIAN JARVIS 86522 0

06/06/02

WATSON, FABIAN 86522 0

06/06/02

WATTS, FABIAN 86522 0

06/06/02

HOWARD, MELVIN JR 86523 0

06/06/02

DUMAS, JOHNATHAN MYCHAL 86524 0

06/06/02

MILLER, RONNIE 86525 0

06/06/02

MILLER, KEVON D'SHON 86526 0

06/06/02

HOPE, RUSSELL WILLIAM 86527 0

06/06/02

TAYLOR, TERRY BLAINE 86528 0

06/06/02

RANDLE, SHAWN CHRISTOPHER 86529 0

06/06/02

HEARD, MARY RUTH 86530 0

06/06/02

MCCORD, MARY HEARD 86530 0

06/06/02

DERESE, AARON LESTER JR 86531 0

06/06/02

DERESE, AARON LESTER JR 86532 0

06/06/02

HOOZER, GEORGE DEWEY 86533 0

06/06/02

CARTER, KEETHAN SHAUN 86534 0

06/06/02

OREBO, WALLY ALDON 86535 0

06/06/02

SWAN, DERRELL WAYNE SR 86536 0

06/06/02

SWAN, DARRELL WAYNE 86536 0

06/06/02

THOMPSON, RENEE 86537 0

06/06/02

ROACHE, RENEE 86537 0

06/06/02

SEARL, PATRICK GERALD 86538 0

06/06/02

WALKER, GREGORY BRADFORD 86539 0

06/06/02

JOSEPH, JOJO SHARISHE 86540 0

06/06/02

WILLIAMS, MICHAEL RAY 86541 0

06/06/02

BELLARD, MARIO 86542 0

06/06/02

BELLARD, MARIO 86543 0

06/06/02

HAWKINS, PRENTISS MARCUS 86544 0

06/06/02

SMITH, JERED HEATH 86545 0

06/06/02

HAYES, DERRICK WAYNE 86546 0

06/06/02

CARGILE, DERRICK WAYNE 86546 0

06/06/02

FRAZIER, SYDNEY EARL III 86547 0

06/06/02

SIMENTAL, ROBERT CORY 86548 0

06/06/02

HENNING, BILLIE JEAN 86549 0

06/06/02

GONZALEZ, ADAM 86550 0

06/06/02

RUDDY, JOEL MICHAEL 86551 0

06/06/02

RENDON, CARLOS DAVID 86552 0

06/06/02

RENDON, CARLOS DAVID 86553 0

06/06/02

RENDON, CARLOS DAVID 86554 0

06/06/02

LADD, GARY DAVID 86555 0

06/13/02

LADD, GARY DAVID 86556 0

06/13/02

WESTBROOK, OTIS 86557 0

06/13/02

NEEDHAM, SMANATHA BOOKER 86558 0

06/13/02

SMITH, SAMANTHA 86558 0

06/13/02

JOLIVET, ELTON J 86559 0

06/13/02

COMEAUX, BRYANT ELLIS 86560 0

06/13/02

STRICKLAND, COREY MICHAEL 86561 0

06/13/02

MCCORMICK, MONTY JASON 86562 0

06/13/02

BARRON, JOSEPH HENRY 86563 0

06/13/02

GLOVER, RAPHAEL DEWAYNE 86564 0

06/13/02

HARMON, NATHANIEL "RUSSELL" 86565 0

06/13/02

PARSON, ROGER LONNY 86566 0

06/13/02

MORENO, JIMMY WAYNE 86567 0

06/13/02

MILLER, RONNIE JR 86568 0

06/13/02

HIGGINBOTHAM, BENJAMIN LOUIS 86569 0

06/13/02

SPURLOCK, KERMIT STEPHON 86570 0

06/13/02

ABBOTT, ANITA LOUISE 86571 0

06/13/02

COKER, ANITA 86571 0

06/13/02

FONTENOT, JAMES LUEIS 86572 0

06/13/02

GARLINGTON, CHARLES BURRELL 86573 0

06/13/02

POWELL, KRISTINA MARIE 86574 0

06/13/02

LEDET, ALBERT JOSEPH 86575 0

06/13/02

LAZARD, ROBERT 86576 0

06/13/02

LAZARD, ROBERT 86577 0

06/13/02

FONTENOT, SHIRLEY EVETTE 86578 0

06/13/02

HAWKINS, SHIRLEY EVETTE 86578 0

06/13/02

MOCK, BILLY WAYNE 86579 0

06/13/02

BROUSSARD, GARY MARK 86580 0

06/13/02

TRAN, NATT 86582 0

06/13/02

STEVENSON, DAVI SAVOY 86583 0

06/13/02

SANDERS, ROBERT ALLEN 86584 0

06/13/02

SALLIER, GEORGE BOY III 86585 0

06/13/02

MEANS, KETO DENARD 86586 0

06/13/02

MEANS, KEITO DENARD 86586 0

06/13/02

MOORE, DESMOND NAKEITH 86587 0

06/13/02

MOORE, LATASHA MARIE 86588 0

06/13/02

QUILLER, DERRICK DWAYNE 86589 0

06/13/02

WILLAR, DERRICK 86589 0

06/13/02

SMITH, TOSHA M 86590 0

06/13/02

LOFTIN, BILLY W 86591 0

06/13/02

SMITH, DARLENE M 86592 0

06/13/02

LOFTIN, BILLY W 86593 0

06/13/02

EDWARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY 86594 0

06/13/02

THOMAS, LAWRENCE WILLIAM JR 86595 0

06/13/02

DUNCAN, DONALD RAY 86596 0

06/13/02

SEWELL, JOSHUA 86597 0

06/13/02

MCKEE, JERI ASHLEY 86598 0

06/13/02

SCOTT, CHRIS DUVAL 86599 0

06/13/02

ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM CHARLES 86600 0

06/13/02

MAYES, DAVID WAYNE 86601 0

06/13/02

WOODS, SIRJIMMIE 86602 0

06/13/02

HAWKINS, ERIC ALLEN 86603 0

06/13/02

ROUNDTREE, GLENN MACURTIS 86604 0

06/13/02

ST JULIEN, GERALD JEROME 86605 0

06/13/02

ST JULIEN, BOOGER 86605 0

06/13/02

BROWN, KEVIN JOSEPH 86606 0

06/13/02

JONES, TODDRICK JARROD 86607 0

06/13/02

PAUL, JOSEPH LEE 86608 0

06/13/02

PAUL, KEVIN LAMONT 86608 0

06/13/02

SEGEADA, MARY 86609 0

06/13/02

SMITH, BRUCE LEE 86610 0

06/13/02

WILLIAMS, JAUME DONNISE 86611 0

06/13/02

LADD, GARY DAVID 86612 0

06/13/02

THOMAS, CARA BRADLEY 86613 0

06/20/02

THOMAS, CARA BELLE 86613 0

06/20/02

CORMIER, DWIGHT DAVID JR 86614 0

06/20/02

KEYES, TOMMY SR 86615 0

06/20/02

ADAWAY, JASON EDGAR 86616 0

06/20/02

SNOWDEN, CHRISTOPHER TODD 86617 0

06/20/02

LASLEY, ROBERT DOYL 86618 0

06/20/02

JOHNSON, JAMES PATRICK 86619 0

06/20/02

JOHNSON, JAMES PATRICK 86620 0

06/20/02

MCELROY, CRYSTAL MICHELLE 86621 0

06/20/02

JOHNSON, DANIEL LEE 86622 0

06/20/02

REYES, JOHNNY 86623 0

06/20/02

REYES, JONNY 86623 0

06/20/02

COLLINS, GREGORY WALTER 86624 0

06/20/02

NICHOLS, CHARLES EVAN 86625 0

06/20/02

REDEAU, HATTIE MARIE 86626 0

06/20/02

CROCKETT, NAKIA TERRELL 86627 0

06/20/02

PRUDHOMME, HARRY JOSEPH 86628 0

06/20/02

INFANTE, DANIEL ROBERT 86629 0

06/20/02

INFANTE, DANIEL ROBERT 86630 0

06/20/02

BROWN, CHARLES LATIMER 86631 0

06/20/02

ROBINSON, EUGENE 86632 0

06/20/02

NOLAN, KYLE LEE 86633 0

06/20/02

JONES, CARL WILEY 86634 0

06/20/02

FULTZ, DANIEL WAYNE 86635 0

06/20/02

FULTZ, STEPHANIE TERRELL 86636 0

06/20/02

REYNOLDS, WILFORD JOSEPH JR 86637 0

06/20/02

WHITFIELD, DANIEL LAMONT 86638 0

06/20/02

BRANDON, JONIECK SAVALAS 86639 0

06/20/02

LOUIS, CALVIN JOHN 86640 0

06/20/02

LOZANA, MAURO HERNANDEZ 86641 0

06/20/02

LOFTON, CHANNON LLOYD 86642 0

06/20/02

OLIVER, DERRICK RUSSELL 86643 0

06/20/02

ROACH, PAUL B 86644 0

06/20/02

SPOONMORE, THOMAS LEE 86645 0

06/20/02

SNOWDEN, JACQUELINE KENNETTE 86646 0

06/20/02

STEVENSON, JACQUELINE KENNETTE 86646 0

06/20/02

TAYLOR, ANTHONY JAMES 86647 0

06/20/02

BUFFINGTON, DANIEL JOSEPH 86648 0

06/20/02

WILSON, GABRIEL TAYLOR 86649 0

06/20/02

TEZENO, MARCUS DELANEY 86650 0

06/20/02

THOMAS, WANDA PETE 86651 0

06/20/02

TRAHAN, TERI ANN 86652 0

06/20/02

VOCK, MARK STEVEN 86653 0

06/20/02

VOCK, MARK STEVEN 86654 0

06/20/02

WALKER, SAMUEL SWISH 86655 0

06/20/02

WALKER, SAMUEL SWISH 86656 0

06/20/02

WARREN, DEITRICH VEL 86657 0

06/20/02

MARSHALL, ALONZO 86658 0

06/20/02

WILLIAMS, DALTON ESCOT JR 86659 0

06/20/02

WINDON, DONALD RAY 86660 0

06/20/02

CLEVELAND, RODNEY DEWAYNE 86661 0

06/20/02

CLEVELAND, ROCK DOG 86661 0

06/20/02

CLINE, CHRISTAL R 86662 0

06/20/02

CLINE, CHRISTEL R 86663 0

06/20/02

COLEMAN, DAVID JOSEPH 86664 0

06/20/02

GUILLORY, GERALD WAYNE 86665 0

06/20/02

THOMAS, LAWRENCE WILLIAM JR 86666 0

06/20/02

SMITH, DENISE LYNN 86667 0

06/20/02

TAYLOR, STEPHEN WAYNE 86668 0

06/27/02

TAYLOR, STEPHAN WAYNE 86668 0

06/27/02

THOMAS, QUINTON ANTHONY 86669 0

06/27/02

VIDAL, ANTHONY RAY 86670 0

06/27/02

CORMIER, DUAYNE LEE 86671 0

06/27/02

BUTCHER, CHARLES JOSEPH 86672 0

06/27/02

MABRY, CHARLES MARK 86673 0

06/27/02

LAROCCA, JEFFRY PATRICK 86674 0

06/27/02

BROWN, KEITH WAYNE 86675 0

06/27/02

BROWN, KENNETH WAYNE 86675 0

06/27/02

CHANDLER, JONATHAN LLOYD 86676 0

06/27/02

SNOWDEN, CHRISTOPHER TODD 86677 0

06/27/02

ADAMS, DONALD RAY 86678 0

06/27/02

BLACK, CHARLES EVERETT JR 86679 0

06/27/02

SWAN, DERRELL WAYNE 86680 0

06/27/02

COLONE, JOSEPH KENNETH JR 86681 0

06/27/02

COLONE, JOSEPH KENNETH JR 86682 0

06/27/02

LONA, ADRIAN GUSTAVO 86683 0

06/27/02

EAN, MAW 86684 0

06/27/02

NGUYEN, MAW 86684 0

06/27/02

HOPE, RUSSELL WILLIAM 86685 0

06/27/02

MALONE, GARY DON 86686 0

06/27/02

LAROCCA, JEFFRY PATRICK 86687 0

06/27/02

NIXON, COY DEMETRIC 86688 0

06/27/02

CLOUD, JOHN WILLIE 86689 0

06/27/02

PITRE, DERRICK DEWAYNE 86690 0

06/27/02

DURGEN, THOMAS III 86691 0

06/27/02

DURGEN, T-LOW 86691 0

06/27/02

DURGAN, THOMAS III 86691 0

06/27/02

KING, TERRANCE K 86692 0

06/27/02

LAWSON, TIMOTHY JR 86693 0

06/27/02

ILES, RORY ALLEN JR 86694 0

06/27/02

ISLES, ROY ALAN 86694 0

06/27/02

ORTHNER, ERIC KARL 86695 0

06/27/02

SONNIER, KENDRICK O'NEAL 86696 0

06/27/02

OLIVER, JAMES RUSSELL 86697 0

06/27/02

OLIVER, IDA RENEE 86698 0

06/27/02

KNIGHT, BILLY RAY 86699 0

06/27/02

PETETAN, JACOBY OMAR 86700 0

06/27/02

HACKWORTH, DANTONIO ERVING 86701 0

06/27/02

MARSHALL, DAMINE DANIELLE 86702 0

06/27/02

GUY, ULYESS LAVERNE 86703 0

06/27/02

HILL, LOIS MARIE 86704 0

06/27/02

HAYES, CECIL JAMES II 86705 0

06/27/02

MCBRIDE, DAVID WAYNE 86706 0

06/27/02

HARPER, GASADA LAVEESE 86707 0

06/27/02

CAMPBELL, THERESA 86708 0

06/27/02

FRANCOIS, BRANDON CHARLES 86709 0

06/27/02

FUSILIER, BONNIE MARIE 86710 0

06/27/02

ELAM, DONNELL JAMES 86711 0

06/27/02

JOHNSON, JULIAN MICHAEL 86712 0

06/27/02

GLOUD, ANGIE JEANETTE 86713 0

06/27/02

BILLINGSLEY, LISA 86714 0

06/27/02

GOODWIN, JASON RAY 86715 0

06/27/02

GODEAUX, AMY MARIE 86716 0

06/27/02

MANUEL, EDWARD JAMES 86717 0

06/27/02

GERZINE, RICHARD JOSEPH 86718 0

06/27/02

GERZIN, RICHARD 86718 0

06/27/02

HARMON, HOUSTON EARL 86719 0

06/27/02

WILLIAMS, RODNEY JERONE 86720 0

06/27/02

BAUMAN, SHONDA NAEEM 86721 0

06/27/02

SAVOIE, DARRIN WADE 86722 0

06/27/02

BRISCOE, JEFFREY DUANE 86723 0

06/27/02

HAYES, CECIL JAMES II 86724 0

06/27/02

BILL, JEROME 86725 0

06/27/02

BELL, DEEDRA DENISE 86726 0
Источник: https://co.jefferson.tx.us/dclerk/criminal_index/2002.htm

Property valuation of Rural Street, Indianapolis, IN: 856, 857, 860, 901, 904, 907, 908, 911, 912, 915 (tax assessments)

Previous properties
on Rural Street

Next properties
on Rural Street

Listed properties vs overall distribution of properties in Indianapolis, IN:

856 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:M KIP KISTLER
Total land value:$5,000
Total improvements value:$37,200
Residential improvements value:$37,200
Dwelling value:$37,200
Homesite value:$4,960
Total assessed value for property:$42,200
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
857 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:ROBERT A BENSON
Total land value:$6,800
Total improvements value:$4,000
Residential improvements value:$3,900
Dwelling value:$3,900
Homesite value:$6,760
Total assessed value for property:$10,800
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
860 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:ROMON O LAWRENCE
Total land value:$5,200
Total improvements value:$38,700
Residential improvements value:$37,500
Dwelling value:$37,500
Homesite value:$5,180
Total assessed value for property:$43,900
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
901 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:HOME SWEET HOMES
Total land value:$12,000
Total improvements value:$23,400
Residential improvements value:$23,400
Dwelling value:$23,400
Homesite value:$11,470
Total assessed value for property:$35,400
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
904 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46203
Find on map >>
Owner:MANUAL SANCHEZ
Total land value:$5,600
Total improvements value:$26,000
Residential improvements value:$24,500
Dwelling value:$24,500
Homesite value:$5,070
Total assessed value for property:$31,600
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
907 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:VAN THOI HA
Total land value:$11,200
Total improvements value:$23,300
Residential improvements value:$22,100
Dwelling value:$22,100
Homesite value:$11,190
Total assessed value for property:$34,500
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
908 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:ANDREW HEIMER
Total land value:$5,000
Total improvements value:$23,900
Residential improvements value:$23,400
Dwelling value:$23,400
Homesite value:$4,960
Total assessed value for property:$28,900
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
911 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:FRED BOAL FUND #28
Total land value:$10,900
Total improvements value:$38,600
Residential improvements value:$37,100
Dwelling value:$37,100
Homesite value:$10,920
Total assessed value for property:$49,500
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
912 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:GLORIA ARACELY DEPAZ
Total land value:$5,000
Total improvements value:$40,100
Residential improvements value:$38,500
Dwelling value:$38,500
Homesite value:$4,960
Total assessed value for property:$45,100
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007
915 Rural Street
    Indianapolis, IN 46201
Find on map >>
Owner:FINANCE CENTER FEDERAL
Total land value:$11,200
Total improvements value:$42,300
Residential improvements value:$42,300
Dwelling value:$38,000
Homesite value:$11,190
Total assessed value for property:$53,500
Water:yes
Sewer:yes
Gas:yes
Electricty:yes
Date of current appraisal:07/27/2007

Previous properties
on Rural Street

Next properties
on Rural Street

Indianapolis, IN index of house prices

Recently Added Photos


Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Indianapolis, IN
Источник: http://www.city-data.com/marion-county/R/Rural-Street-26.html

Women's NCAA All-Tournament Teams

The Women's NCAA Final Four All-Tournament Teams (the first player listed each year was the Final Four most outstanding player):

2011

Danielle Adams, Texas A&M; Skylar Diggins, Notre Dame; Maya Moore, Connecticut; Tyra White, Texas A&M; Devereaux Peters, Notre Dame

2010

Maya Moore Connecticut; Tina Charles, Connecticut; Nnemkadi Ogwumike, Stanford; Kayla Pedersen, Stanford; Danielle Robinson, Oklahoma

2009

Tina Charles, Connecticut; Maya Moore Connecticut; Renee Montgomery, Connecticut; Angel McCoughtry, Louisville; Jayne Appel, Stanford.

2008

Candace Parker, Tennessee; Nicky Anosike, Tennessee; Shannon Bobbitt, Tennessee; Sylvia Fowles, LSU; Candice Wiggins, Stanford.

2007

Candace Parker, Tennessee; Matee Ajavon, Rutgers; Nicky Anosike, Tennessee; Shannon Bobbitt, Tennessee; Kia Vaughn, Rutgers.

2006

Laura Harper, Maryland; Alison Bales, Duke; Monique Currie, Duke; Erlana Larkins, North Carolina; Kristi Toliver, Maryland.

2005

Sophia Young, Baylor; Steffanie Blackmon, Baylor; Lindsay Bowen, Michigan St.; Kristin Haynie, Michigan St.; Emily Niemann, Baylor.

2004

Diana Taurasi, Connecticut; Janel McCarville, Minnesota; Jessica Moore, Connecticut; Ann Strother, Connecticut; Shanna Zolman, Tennessee.

2003

Diana Taurasi, Connecticut; Ann Strother, Connecticut; Kara Lawson, Tennessee; Gwen Jackson, Tennessee; Alana Beard, Duke.

2002

Swin Cash, Connecticut; Sue Bird, Connecticut; Asjha Jones, Connecticut; Stacey Dales, Oklahoma; Rosalind Ross, Oklahoma.

2001

Ruth Riley, Notre Dame; Niele Ivey, Notre Dame; Katie Douglas, Purdue; Shalicia Hurns, Purdue; Shereka Wright; Purdue.

2000

Shea Ralph, Connecticut; Sue Bird, Connecticut; Asjha Jones, Connecticut; Svetlana Abrosimova, Connecticut; Tamika Catchings, Tennessee.

1999

Ukari Figgs, Purdue; Stephanie White-McCarty, Purdue; Katie Douglas, Purdue; Michele VanGorp, Duke; Nicole Erickson, Duke.

1998

Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Kellie Jolly, Tennessee; Tamika Catchings, Tennessee; Tamicha Jackson, Louisiana Tech, Chasity Melvin, North Carolina St.

1997

Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Ticha Penicheiro, Old Dominion; Clarisse Machanguana, Old Dominion; Kellie Jolly, Tennessee, Nyree Roberts, Old Dominion.

1996

Michelle Marciniak, Tennessee; La'Keshia Frett, Georgia; Chamique Holdsclaw, Tennessee; Saudia Roundtree, Georgia, Tiffani Johnson, Tennessee.

1995

Rebecca Lobo, Connecticut; Kara Wolters, Connecticut; Jennifer Rizzotti, Connecticut; Jamelle Elliott, Connecticut; Nikki McCray, Tennessee.

1994

Charlotte Smith, North Carolina; Pam Thomas, Louisiana Tech; Tonya Sampson, North Carolina; Vickie Johnson, Louisiana Tech; Betsy Harris, Alabama.

1993

Sheryl Swoopes, Texas Tech; Krista Kirkland, Texas Tech; Nikki Keyton, Ohio St., Katie Smith, Ohio St., Heidi Gillingham, Vanderbilt.

1992

Molly Goodenbour, Stanford; Rachel Hemmer, Stanford; Val Whiting, Stanford; Kim Pehlke, Western Kentucky; Dawn Staley, Virginia.

1991

Dawn Staley, Virginia; Tonya Cardoza, Virginia; Daedra Charles, Tennessee; Dena Head, Tennessee; Sonja Henning, Stanford.

1990

Jennifer Azzi, Stanford; Katy Steding, Stanford; Chantel Tremitiere, Auburn; Carolyn Jones, Auburn, Venus Lacy, Louisiana Tech.

1989

Bridgette Gordon, Tennessee, Sheila Frost, Tennessee; Vickie Orr, Auburn; Deanna Tate, Maryland, Venus Lacy, Louisiana Tech.

1988

Erica Westbrooks, Louisiana Tech; Teresa Weatherspoon, Louisiana Tech; Diann McNeil, Auburn; Ruthie Bolton, Auburn; Penny Toler, Long Beach St.

1987

Tonya Edwards, Tennessee; Bridgette Gordon, Tennessee; Teresa Weatherspoon, Louisiana Tech; Clarissa Davis, Texas; Cindy Brown, Long Beach St.

1986

Clarissa Davis, Texas, Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Cynthia Cooper, Southern Cal; Fran Harris, Texas; Clemette Haskins, Western Kentucky.

1985

Tracy Claxton, Old Dominion; Medina Dixon, Old Dominion; Teresa Edwards, Georgia; Katrina McClain, Georgia; Lillie Mason, Western Kentucky.

1984

Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Pam McGee, Southern Cal; Paula McGee, Southern Cal, Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech, Mary Ostrowski, Tennessee.

1983

Cheryl Miller, Southern Cal; Paula McGee, Southern Cal; Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech; Jennfier White, Louisiana Tech; Anne Donovan, Old Dominion.

1982

Janice Lawrence, Louisiana Tech; Pam Kelly, Louisiana Tech; Valerie Walker, Cheyney; Kim Mulkey, Louisiana Tech, Yolanda Laney, Cheyney.

© ESPN Enterprises, Inc. Alle rechten voorbehouden.
Источник: https://www.espn.com/womens-college-basketball/story?id=6298585&src=desktop

Tina Charles (basketball)

American basketball player

Tina Charles at 2 August 2015 game cropped.jpg
PositionCenter
LeagueWNBA
Born (1988-12-05) December 5, 1988 (age 32)
Jamaica, New York
NationalityAmerican
Listed height6 ft 4 in (1.93 m)
Listed weight192 lb (87 kg)
High schoolChrist the King
(Queens, New York)
CollegeUConn (2006–2010)
WNBA draft2010 / Round: 1 / Pick: 1st overall
Selected by the Connecticut Sun
Playing career2010–present
2010–2013Connecticut Sun
2011–2012Galatasaray Medical Park
2012–2014Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
2014–2020New York Liberty
2014–2015Fenerbahçe
2015–2016Xinjiang Magic Deer
2016–2018Sichuan Whales
2019Beijing Great Wall
2020–presentWashington Mystics
  • WNBA MVP (2012)
  • WNBA Rookie of the Year (2010)
  • 8x WNBA All-Star (2011, 2013–2015, 2017–2019, 2021)
  • 5× All-WNBA First Team (2011, 2012, 2015–2017)
  • 4× All-WNBA Second Team (2010, 2013, 2014, 2021)
  • 2× WNBA All-Defensive First Team (2017)
  • 2× WNBA All-Defensive Second Team (2011, 2012, 2015)
  • 4× WNBA rebounding champion (2010–2012, 2016)
  • 2x WNBA scoring champion (2016, 2021)
  • 4× WNBA Peak Performer (2010–2012, 2016)
  • 2× Turkish Cup winner (2012, 2015)
  • Turkish President Cup winner (2015)
  • Polish National League champion (2014)
  • Polish Cup winner (2014)
  • 2× NCAA champion (2009, 2010)
  • John R. Wooden Award (2010)
  • WBCA National Player of the Year (2006)
  • USA Today National Player of the Year (2006)
  • McDonald's National Player of the Year (2006)
  • Gatorade National Player of the Year (2006)
Stats at WNBA.com

Tina Alexandria Charles (born December 5, 1988)[1] is an American professional basketball player for the Washington Mystics of the Women's National Basketball Association (WNBA).[2][3] Originally from Jamaica, Queens, New York City, Charles was drafted first overall in the 2010 WNBA draft by the Connecticut Sun. In 2009 and 2010, she and teammate Maya Moore led the Connecticut Huskies to two undefeated national championships. She has won three Olympic gold medals with Team USA.

High school[edit]

Charles played basketball at Christ the King High School in Middle Village, New York. After averaging 26.5 points, 14.8 rebounds and 5.2 blocked shots per game her senior year, she was named WBCA National Player of the Year, "Miss Basketball" for New York state, and was selected as a McDonald's All-American and tabbed New York City Player of the Year by Newsday, the Daily News and the New York Post.[4] Charles was the leading scorer on the Christ the King team that won 57 consecutive games, leading to a USA Today #1 ranking in the country after an undefeated season in 2006.[5] Charles was named a WBCA All-American.[6] She participated in the 2006 WBCA High School All-America Game, where she scored fifteen points and had twelve rebounds.[7] Charles was named the MVP of the Red team.[8] During high school, Charles also played on the AAU club basketball team the New York Gazelles.

College[edit]

In 2009, Charles led the UConn Huskies to a national title as a junior.[9] She was named Final Four MOP and one of the 10 players on the State Farm All-America team during Final Four weekend.[9] Charles made a comment to ESPN during a post-championship interview, in regards to the tradition of sports champions who visit the White House after their title game victories. She said, "Barack Obama, we will be here soon!" and after the 2010 championship she made a comment, "President Barack Obama, we're back!"

On February 13, 2010, before the game vs. St. John's, Charles became the 12th UConn Women's basketball player to be recognized in the Huskies of Honor and was the 2nd player to be honored while still a player. The first was Renee Montgomery the year before.

On March 1, 2010, during a game against Notre Dame, Charles broke two UConn records on the same night. Her fifth rebound made her the all-time leading rebounder at UConn, surpassing Rebecca Lobo's fifteen-year-old record of 1268. Lobo was present working as a commentator for ESPN, and interviewed Charles after the game. Additionally, Charles started the night in third place in career scoring, behind Kerry Bascom and Nykesha Sales. Sales had scored 2,178 points and Bascom 2,177 in their careers. During the game, Charles surpassed both to become the leading scorer in UConn history.[10]

Commemorative Ball for 1000 points

Charles was named the Big East Conference Player of the Year for 2010.[11]

Charles majored in psychology with a minor in criminal justice. She anticipates working in corrections at the close of her basketball career. In 2010, she spent six hours a week as an intern at Bergin Correctional Institution, helping prisoners adjust back to life in society.[12]

WNBA[edit]

Connecticut Sun[edit]

Charles was the overall #1 pick in the 2010 WNBA draft, selected by the Connecticut Sun.[13]

Charles was named the 2010 WNBA Rookie of the Year. In her first season, she set all-time league records for rebounds, with 398 (a record that has since been broken by Jonquel Jones in 2017), and double-doubles with 22. (both scoring and rebounds in double digits).[14]

On September 2, 2011, Tina Charles had 10 points, 10 assists and 16 rebounds for the first triple-double in Connecticut Sun history, and only the fifth such accomplishment in WNBA history. Charles had eight assists at halftime, and was taken out of the game with nine, because the lead over the opponent was so large. The coach did put her back in the game in the fourth quarter, and she earned an assist on a pass to Jessica Moore, leading to the triple double.[15] However, subsequent review by the league resulted in a change, as three of the assists should not have been credited to Charles, so she ended the game with seven assists, not ten.[16]

On August 18, 2012, Charles recorded nine rebounds in an 85–74 win over the Liberty. One of the rebounds in the second quarter pushed her career total to 1,000. She accomplished this milestone faster than any other WNBA player in history. She reached 1,000 rebounds in her 89th game, surpassing the record formerly held by Yolanda Griffith, who reached 1,000 rebounds in her 92nd game.[17]

Charles was named the 2012 MVP of the WNBA, winning 25 of 41 first place votes. She led the league in the number of double-doubles recorded, and set the mark for the fastest player in WNBA history to reach 900, 1,000 and 1,100 rebounds.[18]

New York Liberty[edit]

In the weeks leading up to the 2014 WNBA Draft, rumors had circulated that Charles could be traded before the draft, so the Sun could obtain more draft picks. Just before the Draft, Charles was traded to her native team the New York Liberty in exchange for Kelsey Bone, the fourth overall pick in the 2014 WNBA Draft (Alyssa Thomas) and the fourth overall pick in the 2015 WNBA Draft (Elizabeth Williams).

In 2016, Charles had the best season of her career, averaging a career-high 21.5 points per game while shooting 43.9% from the field and 81.2% from the free-throw line.[19] Charles had also led the league in rebounds with 9.9 rebounds per game, winning her fourth rebounding title. Her scoring average was tied with Elena Delle Donne but led the league in total points scored which allowed her to claim the scoring title.[20] The Liberty finished with a 21–13 record. With the WNBA's new playoff format in effect, the Liberty were the number 3 seed in the league with a bye to the second round with one elimination game to play where they were defeated by the Phoenix Mercury.

In 2017, Charles would be voted into the 2017 WNBA All-Star Game making it her fifth career all-star game appearance. On June 2, 2017, Charles scored a career-high 36 points in a 93–89 win over the Dallas Wings.[21] The Liberty would once again finish with number 3 seed in the league, receiving a bye to the second round elimination game. The Liberty would lose yet again in the second round by a final score of 82–69 to the Washington Mystics.

In 2018, Charles re-signed with the Liberty.[22] In 2018, Charles would be voted into the 2018 WNBA All-Star Game for her sixth all-star game appearance. The Liberty would miss out on the playoffs for the first time in 4 years as they finished 7–27.

On June 4, 2019, Charles became the Liberty's all-time scoring leader after a late-fourth quarter layup in a 78–73 loss to the Los Angeles Sparks. She finished the game with 21 points and 14 rebounds.[23][24]

Washington Mystics[edit]

On April 15, 2020, Charles was traded to the Washington Mystics.[25] Charles was medically excused for the shortened 2020 season on July 17, 2020, due to her condition with extrinsic asthma, which impacts her immune system and put her at risk in the coronavirus pandemic.[26]

Overseas[edit]

In the 2011–12 off-season, Charles played in Turkey for Galatasaray. From 2012 to 2014, Charles played two off-seasons in Poland for Wisła Can-Pack Kraków. In the 2014–15 off-season, Charles played in Turkey once again for Fenerbahçe. In the 2015–16 off-season, Charles played in China for the Xinjiang Tianshan Deers.[27] As of November 2016, Charles had signed with the Sichuan Whales for the 2016–17 off-season.[27] In 2017, Charles had re-signed with the Sichuan Whales for the 2017–18 off-season.[28]

USA Basketball[edit]

Charles was a member of the USA Women's U18 team which won the gold medal at the FIBA Americas Championship in Colorado Springs, Colorado. The event was held in July 2006, when the USA team defeated Canada to win the championship. Charles helped set the tone in the opening game against Paraguay, recording a double-double with 20 points and 10 rebounds. In the gold medal game, she had her second double-double of the tournament with 13 points and 13 rebounds. She was the leading scorer on her team with 12 points per games, as well as the leading rebounder, with 9.5 per game.[29]

Charles was invited to the USA Basketball Women's National Team training camp in the fall of 2009, one of only three college players invited to the training camp.[30] The team selected to play for the 2010 FIBA World Championship and the 2012 Olympics is usually chosen from these participants.[30][31]

Charles was named a member of the team representing the US at the 2009 World University Games held in Belgrade, Serbia. The team won all seven games to earn the gold medal. Charles was the team's leading scorer and rebounder, with 16.1 points per game and 8.1 rebounds per game. In the gold medal game against previously undefeated Russia, she had 28 points and 18 rebounds.[32]

On October 5, 2009, Charles was selected to be one of the USA National Team members to travel to the 2009 Ekaterinburg International Invitational. She was the only college player on the team.[33] Charles contributed to the USA Basketball win at the Ekaterinburg Tournament. She had double-digit scoring in all three games, with the second game, against Euroleasing Sopron, her best result, scoring 15 points in only 13 minutes of play.[34]

Charles was named the USA Basketball 2009 Female Athlete Of The Year, for her contributions to the Gold Medal earned at the 2009 USA Women's World University Games, the Gold Medal earned at the 2009 Ekaterinburg International Invitational, and the undefeated collegiate season leading to a National Championship.[35]

Charles was named as one of the National team members to represent the USA Basketball team in the WNBA versus USA Basketball.[36] This game replaces the normal WNBA All-Star game with WNBA All-Stars versus USA Basketball, as part of the preparation for the FIBA World Championship for Women to be held in the Czech Republic during September and October 2010.[37]

Charles was selected to be a member of the National team representing the US at the World Championships held in September and October 2010. The team was coached by Geno Auriemma. Because many team members were still playing in the WNBA until just prior to the event, the team had only one day of practice with the entire team before leaving for Ostrava and Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic. Even with limited practice, the team managed to win its first games against Greece by 26 points. The team continued to dominate with victory margins exceeding 20 points in the first five games. Several players shared scoring honors, with Swin Cash, Angel McCoughtry, Maya Moore, Diana Taurasi, Lindsay Whalen, and Sylvia Fowles all ending as high scorer in the first few games. The sixth game was against undefeated Australia — the USA jumped out to a 24-point lead and the USA prevailed 83–75. The USA won its next two games by over 30 points, then faced the host team, the Czech Republic, in the championship game. The USA team had only a five-point lead at halftime, which was cut to three points, but the Czechs never got closer. Team USA went on to win the championship and gold medal. Charles averaged 10.7 points per game, third best on the team and was the second leading rebounder with 4.8 per game.[38]

Charles played for Team USA at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London.[39] Charles would earn her first olympic gold medal as they beat France 86–50 for the gold medal.

Charles played for Team USA during the 2016 Summer Olympics, helping them win their sixth gold medal as they defeated Spain 101–72. Charles would earn her second olympic gold medal.

Career statistics[edit]

Legend
  GP Games played   GS  Games started  MPG  Minutes per game  RPG  Rebounds per game
 APG  Assists per game  SPG  Steals per game  BPG  Blocks per game  PPG  Points per game
 TO  Turnovers per game  FG%  Field-goal percentage  3P%  3-point field-goal percentage  FT%  Free-throw percentage
 Bold  Career high ° League leader

WNBA[edit]

Regular season[edit]

Year Team
2010Connecticut343431.0.487.000.76311.7°1.50.71.72.015.5
2011Connecticut343433.4.468.000.68711.0°1.90.81.82.217.6
2012Connecticut333333.2.499.200.80210.5°1.70.51.42.218.0
2013Connecticut292932.8.400.000.75210.11.40.90.92.218.0
2014New York343432.9.462.000.7529.42.21.20.82.217.4
2015New York343431.0.458.200.7158.52.40.70.62.417.4
2016New York323233.7.439.347.8129.9°3.80.80.71.921.5°
2017New York343432.2.442.348.8049.42.60.80.72.319.7
2018New York333333.0.473.326.7707.02.70.70.62.819.7
Career 9 years, 2 teams 29729732.6.457.322.7639.72.20.81.02.318.3

Postseason[edit]

Year Team
2011Connecticut2236.0.313.000.62512.0°2.01.02.5°2.012.5
2012Connecticut5536.0.469.50069610.01.00.82.6°1.818.6
2015New York6638.3.434.500.7898.74.00.10.62.020.3
2016New York1136.4.417.3331.0009.05.01.00.01.019.0
2017New York1136.2.471.500.5006.01.00.00.02.018.0
Career 5 years, 2 teams 151537.0.432.444.7509.42.60.51.51.918.5

College[edit]

Tina Charles statistics[40][41] at University of Connecticut
Year G FG FGA PCT 3FG 3FGA PCT FT FTA PCT REB AVG A TO B S MIN PTS AVG
2006–07 36 190 322 0.590 0 0 0.000 76 128 0.594 296 8.2 30 67 81 13 827 456 12.7
2007–08 38 220 364 0.604 0 0 0.000 100 173 0.578 351 9.2 49 75 68 28 982 540 14.2
2008–09 39 259 418 0.620 0 0 0.000 124 182 0.681 348 8.9 41 74 32 35 982 642 16.5
2009–10 39 299 484 0.618 0 1 0.000 110 161 0.683 372 9.5 60 87 63 87 1078 708 18.2
Totals 152 968 1588 0.610 0 1 0.000 410 644 0.637 1367 9.0 180 303 244 163 3869 2346 15.4

Awards and honors[edit]

Personal life[edit]

Charles has established a foundation, named Hopey's Heart Foundation, to distribute Automated External Defibrillators (AED) to schools.[48] Charles has also funded a school in Mali.[49] In 2018, Charles was awarded the Mannie Jackson Basketball's Human Spirit Award for her work on education and heart health.[50]

See also[edit]

References[edit]

  1. ^ abcdefgh"UConn Huskies.com". Archived from the original on February 7, 2010. Retrieved June 21, 2009.
  2. ^"WNBA Player Movement Central". WNBA.com - Official Site of the WNBA.
  3. ^"WNBA free agency 2018: A guide to everything you need to know". CBSSports.com.
  4. ^"Gatorade, the Sports Fuel Company"(PDF). www.gatorade.com.
  5. ^Lawlor, Christopher (March 28, 2006). "Christ the King claims No. 1 for fifth time". USA Today. Retrieved October 1, 2009.
  6. ^"Past WBCA HS Coaches' All-America Teams". Women's Basketball Coaches Association. Archived from the original on July 15, 2014. Retrieved July 1, 2014.
  7. ^"WBCA High School All-America Game Box Scores". Women's Basketball Coaches Association. Archived from the original on July 15, 2014. Retrieved June 29, 2014.
  8. ^"WBCA High School All-America Game Record Book – MVPs". WBCA. Archived from the original on May 13, 2012. Retrieved April 21, 2010.
  9. ^ ab"Hays: Charles leads UConn to NCAA title, perfect season". ESPN.com. April 7, 2009.
  10. ^"Charles takes UConn career scoring, rebounding titles in rout". March 1, 2010. Retrieved March 2, 2010.
  11. ^ abAltavilla, John (March 5, 2010). "Tina Charles, Geno Auriemma Win Big East Top Honors". Hartford Courant. Archived from the original on April 12, 2010. Retrieved March 6, 2010.
  12. ^Ackert, Kristie (March 6, 2010). "UConn basketball star Tina Charles helping inmates make turns for the better with prison internship". NYDailyNews.com. Retrieved March 7, 2010.
  13. ^ abAltavilla, John (April 9, 2010). "Charles Goes First, Starting A Huge Day For Sun". Hartford Courant. Archived from the original on January 19, 2013. Retrieved April 9, 2010.
  14. ^ abStout, Matt (August 27, 2010). "WNBA: League to award Charles Rookie of the Year honor". Norwich Bulletin. Archived from the original on January 30, 2013. Retrieved August 30, 2010.
  15. ^"Tina Charles' triple-double leads Sun's rout of Fever". ESPN. September 2, 2011. Retrieved September 3, 2011.
  16. ^Fuller, Jim. "Upon further review, no triple-double for Charles". New Haven Register. Retrieved September 9, 2011.
  17. ^ALLARD, MARC. "Sun rebound vs. Liberty". he Bulletin. Archived from the original on January 30, 2013. Retrieved August 19, 2012.
  18. ^ ab"Tina Charles Named 2012 WNBA Most Valuable Player of the Year presented by Boost Mobile". WNBA. Retrieved September 27, 2012.
  19. ^"Tina Charles 2016 stats". WNBA.com. Retrieved September 22, 2016.
  20. ^"Tina Charles Wins WNBA Peak Performer Award". New York Liberty.
  21. ^"WNBA: Tina Charles scores career-high 36 points to lead New York over Dallas". Excelle Sports. June 3, 2017. Archived from the original on September 10, 2017. Retrieved September 9, 2017.
  22. ^"Transactions - WNBA". WNBA.com - Official Site of the WNBA.
  23. ^Takeaways: Tina Charles sets Liberty scoring mark, Liberty trust process
  24. ^Tuesday, June 4, 2019
  25. ^Liberty trade Tina Charles to Mystics in 3-team deal
  26. ^"Tina Charles medically excused for WNBA season". sports.yahoo.com. Retrieved July 24, 2020.
  27. ^ ab"WNBA Players Playing Overseas". WNBA.com - Official Site of the WNBA.
  28. ^"Chinese Basketball, Teams, Scores, Stats, News, Standings - asia-basket News". www.eurobasket.com.
  29. ^"Sixth Women's Fiba Americas U18 Championship For Women – 2006". USA Basketball. November 29, 2010. Archived from the original on September 7, 2015. Retrieved October 20, 2015.
  30. ^ ab"USA Basketball Women's National Team To Tip-Off Training Tomorrow In D.C." USA Basketball. Retrieved October 1, 2009.
  31. ^"Charles, Moore lead U.S. pool additions". ESPN. March 3, 2010. Retrieved March 3, 2010.
  32. ^"Twenty-Fifth World University Games – 2009". USA Basketball. Archived from the original on September 7, 2015. Retrieved October 13, 2015.
  33. ^"13 Players Named To USA Team For Ekaterinburg International Invitational". USA Basketball. Retrieved October 5, 2009.
  34. ^"2009–12 USA Basketball Women's National Team Schedule & Results". USA Basketball. Archived from the original on October 27, 2009. Retrieved October 24, 2009.
  35. ^ ab"USA Basketball Honors Tina Charles As The 2009 Female Athlete Of The Year". USA Basketball. Archived from the original on January 3, 2010. Retrieved November 29, 2009.
  36. ^"Six Olympic Gold Medalists Among 11-Member Team Set To Participate In WNBA vs. USA Basketball: The Stars at the Sun Game". USA Basketball. June 30, 2010. Archived from the original on July 7, 2010. Retrieved July 5, 2010.
  37. ^"FIBA World Championship for Women". FIBA. Archived from the original on July 10, 2010. Retrieved July 5, 2010.
  38. ^"Sixteenth World Championship For Women – 2010". USA Basketball. October 15, 2013. Archived from the original on September 5, 2015. Retrieved October 19, 2015.
  39. ^"Twenty-One Finalists In The Mix For Final 2012 U.S. Women's Olympic Basketball Team Roster". USA Basketball. February 13, 2012. Archived from the original on February 16, 2012. Retrieved February 13, 2012.
  40. ^"UConn Media Guide"(PDF). p. 140. Retrieved June 19, 2009.
  41. ^"UCONN Season Statistics". University of Connecticut. Retrieved April 11, 2010.
  42. ^"Greene joins Charles, Moore on first team". New Haven Register. Retrieved November 11, 2010.
  43. ^"Moore a three-time All-America". ESPN. March 30, 2010. Retrieved March 30, 2010.
  44. ^"USBWA ANNOUNCES 2009–10 WOMEN'S HONORS". U.S. Basketball Writers Association. March 31, 2010. Retrieved April 2, 2010.
  45. ^"Past WBCA NCAA DI Coaches' All-America Teams". Women's Basketball Coaches Association. Archived from the original on July 15, 2014. Retrieved July 3, 2014.
  46. ^Cleaveland, Roger (April 10, 2010). "Another award for Huskies' Charles". American-Republican Inc. Retrieved April 11, 2010.
  47. ^"All-WNBA 1st, 2nd teams announced". ESPN.com news services. September 14, 2010. Retrieved September 15, 2010.
  48. ^Pierson, John (May 20, 2013). "WNBA player makes a difference with a good cause". News8 WTNH.com. Retrieved May 21, 2013.
  49. ^"Kids Camp honors basketball star as philanthropist". Hartford Business.com. May 20, 2013. Retrieved May 21, 2013.
  50. ^"Tina Charles Named Winner of 2018 Mannie Jackson – Basketball's Human Spirit Award". wnba.com. WNBA. July 11, 2018. Retrieved July 12, 2018.

External links[edit]

Источник: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tina_Charles_(basketball)

THE GRADUATING CLASS OF 2020

Aaliyah A. Hemans AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aaliyah A. Mais BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Aaliyah B. Elias AAS Baking & Pastry Arts

Aaliyah Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Aanika Augustine BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aaron L. Craig AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Aaron Sin Tamma BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aaron Winn BBA Hospitality Management

Aayana A. Evanson AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Abdiel Olivero AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Abdoulaye Fofana AS Computer Information Systems

Abdulwahed M. Ghabsheh AS Computer Information Systems

Abelardo Tovar AS Criminal Justice

Abelyna Gonzalez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Abibata Ouattara BBA Accounting

Abigail A. Bruce AS Criminal Justice

Abigail B. Thompson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Abigail Cabrera AAS Business Administration

Abigale K. Simon AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Abiola Whinfield-Spooner MBA Business Management

Abner Frederick BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Aboubacar Deme BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Aboubakari S. Moumouni Certificate Practical Nursing

Abraham Verghese BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Adel D. Langlais Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Adena Gidharry-Gabriel AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Aderes A. Moore AS Human Services

Adnan Masuk Uddin BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Adria Gray AAS Business Administration

Adrian C. Gomez BBA Business Management

Adrian Hernandez BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude

Adrian Murillo AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Adrian O. Simms  AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Adrian Rivera-Silva AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Adrian Rodriguez BBA Health Services Administration

Adrianne L. Barahona AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude

Afiya Buddy AAS Business Administration

Afnan Hafiz Abdur Rafique Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Agnes X. Diaz BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ahmad B. Mustafa AS Computer Information Systems

Ahmed Goulahsen MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Ahmed I. Jajere AAS Business Administration

Aigerim Turgankulova BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ailin Taveras AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ailyn Mejia BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Aimee Spencer AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Aissata Dramera AAS Business Administration

Aissatou Ka BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Aissatou S. Sylla AAS Medical Administration

Ajayi M. Oliver BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Akahlia Oldfield AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Akeem Brown BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Akeem Tate AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Akeisha C. McLaughlin BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Akewele T. Williams AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Akinbobola Modupe MBA Business Management

Akira Nunome BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Akruti Chandubhai Patel MBA Business Management

Akshit Bollampally MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Akshita Chandubhai Umrania MS Computer Science

Alagie Bojang BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Alban Maliqi AAS Sports Management

Albert A. Sulemana BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alberto C. Frias AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Alberto Pena Bonilla AAS Business Administration

Alcyon Ellam MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Aleah Greene BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Aleah Mejia AS Criminal Justice

Aleena Turner BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aleena Turner AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Alejandra Rosario Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Alejandro Pinero AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aleka James BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alex R. Jean BBA General Business

Alexander Adu AAS Business Administration

Alexander Diaz AS Criminal Justice

Alexander Guzman BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Alexander Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Alexandra M. Sandoval AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Alexandra Pierre BBA Health Services Administration

Alexandre Desrosiers BS Criminal Justice

Alexandrea T. Alexis BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Alexandria E. Owens AS Criminal Justice

Alexandria Pagan BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Alexia V. Pratt BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Acevedo AS Criminal Justice

Alexis Cruz BBA Sports Management

Alexis Wiggins BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alexwolfman Usungu AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Alexxis J. Jusino AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Alfonso Nurse-Bennett BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Alfred A. Jones MBA Business Management

Alfredo Robles AAS Sports Management

Alfrido Bisha BS Public Health

Alhasan Bah MBA Business Management

Ali Alrobaie AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Alicia Murphy AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Alicia P. Rogers MBA Business Management  •  

Alisa Kotja BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alisson Herrera AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Aliya Green AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Aliza Agosto-Rodriguez BBA General Business

Alize Thompson AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Allante Phillip MS Criminal Justice

Allegra Quinlan MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Allen Meyers AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Allison Aponte-Almanzar BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Alliyah A. Hibbert BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Alondra Duarte AS Criminal Justice

Alpha Diallo AS Criminal Justice

Altius Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Alton Scott MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Alvaro Nava BS Criminal Justice

Alvin Lopes AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Alvin Owusu BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Alya A. Roach BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Alyssa L. Alfaro AS Criminal Justice

Alyssa N. Nazario BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Alyssa Spence AAS Medical Assisting

Amado Sosa BS Criminal Justice

Amadou B. Bah AAS Business Administration

Amadou Bah AS Computer Information Systems

Amalin Breton AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Amanda J. Rosario AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amanda L. Lopez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Amanda Lewis MS Accounting

Amanda M. Chango BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Amanda N. Lopez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amanda P. Payne BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Amanda Perez AS Criminal Justice

Amanda Rodriguez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Amani Dash AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amaryllis Molina AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Amaya Francis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Amaya Francis AAS Culinary Arts

Amelia Nicholas BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Amena Edwards BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Amin M. Flood BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Aminata Doumbia BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Amira Gilbert AAS Culinary Arts

Amit Shah BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Amiya A. Lewis BBA Business Management

Amy Niang BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ana L. Baez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Analuz Ramos AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Andre A. Beadle AAS Business Administration

Andre A. Hemans AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Andre Edwards BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Andre McNeil BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Andre O. Kelsick BBA Hospitality Management

Andrea Joseph Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Andrea Magana BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Andrea Oquendo MS Health Care Administration

Andrea R. Pineda AAS Medical Administration

Andrel N. Valcin BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Andrew Fuerte Perez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Andrew J. Lebron Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Andrina K. Mc Phee BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Andry A. Sanchez AAS Sports Management

Andy Poline BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Andy Vu BS Criminal Justice

Angel L. Cruz AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Angela Arcelay AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Angela Ovalles BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Angela Sarracino BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Angelca Saint-Hilaire BBA Business Management

Angelica Guzman BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Angelica Santiago AAS Business Administration

Angelique Lopez BBA Health Services Administration  •  

Angella Austin MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Angella Crawford MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Angel-Lekeisha Simone Agard AAS Medical Administration

Angelo Dames MBA Business Management

Angenor J. Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Anic Claudinia Bruno MBA Business Management

Anikah Kenlock-Murray BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Anique Turner BBA Health Services Administration

Anisha Whitney Celestine Anthony BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Anita Mohammed AAS Medical Administration

Anizio Indami MBA Business Management

Ann Jimenez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Annakaye Wilson BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Annalisa S. Green BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Anne Lebrun BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Annez Rodriguez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Annmarie Dolmus AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Annvonique Johnson MS Accounting

Annya K. Bertrand MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Anonna Saha Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Anqi Tang BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Anselme Ghoda-Suezo AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Antan Elibox AAS Business Administration

Antawn J. Brown AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Anthony Almeida Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Anthony Canales AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Anthony G. Rodriguez AAS Sports Management

Anthony Gonzalez Jr AAS Sports Management

Anthony J. Hopler AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Anthony J. Turner AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Anthony J. White AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Anthony R. Feliciano AS Computer Information Systems

Anthony R. Gomez AAS Business Administration

Anthony Reynoso BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Antoinette Coleman BBA Business Management

Antoinette E. Scott AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Anton Frroku AS Computer Information Systems

Antonia R. Faucher BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Antonine Etienne BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Antroy Chambers BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Anuj Darji MS Computer Science

Anyela Aquino BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Anyelis Francisco Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Anyelisa Hichez BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

April A. Figueroa AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

April D. Hannah-Hooker MBA Business Management

Aquaysha Tyler BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Arber Berisha BS Criminal Justice

Arelys Ortiz BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Ariana Rodriguez AAS Culinary Arts

Arianna Griffiths MS Accounting

Ariel A. Miles AAS Culinary Arts

Ariel Bufano AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ariel K. Persaud AS Criminal Justice

Arini Turner AS Human Services

Arisleida Baez BBA Business Management

Arjav Chauhan MBA Business Management

Arlene Pena AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Arlety Cepeda BBA Health Services Administration

Arly Ramos BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Armani R. McIver BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Arshia Khaliq BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Asad Uzzaman MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Asha Payne-Romeo MBA Business Management

Ashanti D. Edwards MBA Business Management

Ashanti Lewis-Middleton BS Human Services

Ashanti Roberts BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Ashely Clarke BS Human Services

Ashley Aguilar BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Ashley Aguilar AAS Medical Assisting

Ashley Barnett AAS Business Administration

Ashley Caputo BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Ashley Dunn BBA Business Management

Ashley Fils-Aime AAS Medical Administration

Ashley Guerrero MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ashley Hernandez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashley Jimenez Genao BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Jorden BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Kelly BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashley M. Jackson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashley M. Lanzo BS Human Services

Ashley M. Martinez AS Human Services

Ashley Matthews BBA Health Services Administration

Ashley Paul AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Ashley Resto AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Ashley Romero AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Ashley Sauval Bachelor of Science Nursing

Ashley Stark AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Ashly Ixehuatl BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ashly Marie Sanchez AS Criminal Justice

Asia T. Edwards AS Criminal Justice

Asiel Ochoa AAS Business Administration

Assetou Ouedraogo BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Astrid Diaz AAS Medical Assisting

Atelia Deaza BBA Accounting

Athena L. Christon AS Criminal Justice

Audrey J. Urighe BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Austin C. Neanover BBA Hospitality Management

Autumn Hames-Easter AAS Medical Assisting

Avininder Kaur AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude

Avion D. Cornwall AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Avirie Carrero AAS Business Administration

Axel Batista BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Ayran Guzman AS Criminal Justice

Azat Muhammedov MBA Business Management  •  

Aziza Henderson MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Azral Syed MBA Business Management

Babacar Wade BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  

Baidyanath Choubey MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Bailey D. Cadugan AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Balagee Jayakumar MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Bansari Shah MS Accounting

Bar Lazmiy Segev BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Barbara Maria Serrano Mendez AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Barbara P. Aybar Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Belen Cruz AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Belinda M. Abanga AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Benjamin E. Handwerger MBA Business Management

Benjamin R. Gray BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Benjamin Talavera BS Criminal Justice

Bernaldino Crisostomo BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Bertha S. Alexander BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Bertina Q. Jn Louis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Besart Mjeku BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude

Besarta Binakaj AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Beyanca Toussaint BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Bhanmattie Ramlochan Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Bianca Estrella AS Human Services

Bianca F. N. Joseph BBA Hospitality Management

Bianca Morton BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Bianta Pierre-Louis BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Bijaun Jackson BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Billy G. Dor AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Binal Maru MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Bingqing Wu Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Blanca Valencia AAS Medical Assisting

Blerona Qosaj AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude

Blessing Watson AAS Sports Management

Bolanle E. Olajubelo BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Boris Nicolalde MS Criminal Justice

Bosede Akamiokhor MS Health Care Administration

Brandon A. Allen BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Brandon A. Spence AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Brandon D. Barrett BBA Business Management

Brandon Inderdeo AS Criminal Justice

Brandon J. Morante AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Brandon P. Pabon AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Brandon T. Engebretsen Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Brayden Boscio BBA Hospitality Management

Breanna Bhigroog MBA Business Management

Breanna Wilson MS Accounting  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Brenda B. Doctor BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Brenda Durant AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Brenda Salley BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Brenner Chicaiza AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Brian F. Espaillat AS Criminal Justice

Briana Marchena Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Brianna Arroyo AS Criminal Justice

Brianna Riddick AS Human Services

Brianna Rosado AAS Medical Assisting

Britney K. Allen AAS Medical Administration

Britney K. Carrillo AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Britney Watson Certificate Practical Nursing

Britney-Simone Beneby MBA Business Management

Brittany Brown AS Criminal Justice

Brittany Grant BBA Health Services Administration

Brittany Taylor AAS Hospitality Management

Brittney Austrie MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Brittney Brown AAS Medical Administration

Brittney C. Austin BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Brittney C. Livermore AS Human Services

Brittney Cintron BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Brooke Kane MS Criminal Justice

Brunilda Cruz MBA Business Management

Bryan Narvaez AS Criminal Justice

Bryanna C. Jacobs BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Byron Smith BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Calease N. Dilligard BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Calhoun Subahwon BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Calisha Miller AS Human Services

Calynia Edwards BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Cameron R. Joice AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Camie A. Matthews BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Camille Victoria Liboro Delgado MBA Business Management

Camryn L. Brooks AAS Sports Management

Candace Alphonso Master Public Health

Candice A. Steven MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Candice Abrams Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Candice Hicks BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Candice M. Edwards AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Candie Estrella BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Canya M. Hinkson AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Caprenia M. Pratt AAS Business Administration

Careen D. Glasgow BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Carina Lopez BBA Health Services Administration

Carla J. Valera AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Carla M. Britton BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Carletta Williams BBA Business Management

Carlo Pineda MBA Business Management

Carlos A. Robles BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Carlos Cedano AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Carlos De Leon AAS Business Administration

Carlos Ordonez BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Carlyle Anderson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Carmen Burgos AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Carmen Toapanta AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Carol A. Griffith-Andrews BBA Health Services Administration  •  

Carol Lamoutt AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Carolina Balbuena AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Caroline Carter MS Computer Science  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Carolyn Pellizzari Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Carolyn S. Cabeza AAS Medical Assisting  •  Honors Program

Carrington McNeill AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Caryl Henderson Richards BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude

Casaundra Wiley AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Casey L. Creazzo BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cassandra M. Wright AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude

Castro Jean AS Criminal Justice

Catalina Metellus BS Criminal Justice

Catherine A. Palmer AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Catherine M. Lema BBA Hospitality Management

Catherine Remigio AS Criminal 

Cathy Delone MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Catrina Davis MS Criminal Justice

Cedrice V. Paillant AAS Sports Management

Celeste J. Perez AS Criminal Justice

Celia Williams BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Chalai M. Parker BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Chanice Fernandez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Chaniel C. Cushnie AS Human Services

Chantal D. Jones BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Chante Bennett BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Chantel A. Laronde MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Chantel Bunting BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Chantel R. Winstead BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Chantol Shields BS Human Services

Chaoran Liu MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Charde Gray AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Chardonnay E. Ford AAS Business Administration

Charlene John MBA Business Management

Charlene Olaverria BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Charles E. Preston BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Charles Nyamweya AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Charline Wynn BS Human Services

Charlotte Hicks BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Charlotte Rodriguez BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Charnise Fields AS Criminal Justice

Chasity Williams BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Chathula Magage MS Computer Science

Chaya L. Campbell BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Chaz Martin MS Criminal Justice

Chazzidy M. Fitch AAS Medical Assisting

Cheila M. Rosa BBA Health Services Administration

Chelsea C. Baez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Chelsea D. Stedford Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Chelsea Hayles AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Chelsey Cintron BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Chenay E. Pratt Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Chenchen Zhan BBA Business Management

Chenyang Jiang BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cheray A. Brown AAS Culinary Arts  •  August Graduate

Cherelle L. Mayfield Master Public Health

Cheressa S. Coleman BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Cheriece Codrington AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Cherish K. Evans AS Human Services

Chernice Leon AS Criminal Justice

Cheval A. Smith AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Cheyenne Medina BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Chiara Mottola AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Chinyere Nwaokocha BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Chris Lajara BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Chris M. Dunn MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Chris-Ann Sinclair AAS Culinary Arts

Chriscelar C. Sylvester BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Chrisie Harris BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Christa H. Jn Baptiste BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Christakaye Myles BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Christal G. Gaines Tillie BBA Business Management

Christian Posada BBA Business Management

Christian Vargas AAS Medical Administration

Christie Jean BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Christina Sainvil BS Human Services

Christina Smith AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude

Christine Favard AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Christophe Watson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Christopher Castillo AS Criminal Justice

Christopher Estevez MS Criminal Justice

Christopher Girardi BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Cum Laude

Christopher John MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Christopher Olivo AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Christopher Pettway AAS Business Administration

Christopher Riley MS Accounting

Christopher Spellman AAS Sports Management

Christopher Wright BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Christy A. MacPhedran MBA Business Management

Chunyan Chen MBA Business Management

Chyanne Salmon AAS Business 

Chyenne L. Fryar AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Chyna S. Quintana BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Cieana Stennett AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Cindy A. Santos MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Cindy Varona BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Cineas L. Nougues  •   Jr. BBA Hospitality Management

Cinthia Vasquez BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Clamaris Santana Roman AS Criminal Justice

Clara N. Thomas-Forde BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Clarice M. Leonard MBA Business Management

Claudia V. Maldonado MBA Business Management

Clemesia Joseph Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Cody D. Brown AS Criminal Justice

Coletta W. Mc Donald BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Colin Gordon Green AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Comlan G. Acolitse AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Constance A. Chambers BS Criminal Justice

Constantius Francois BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Coralma M. Torres AS Criminal Justice

Coran M. Berry AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Corinthia Gurdon BS Public Health

Corrinne N. Eailey Lynch MBA Business Management

Courtney Beckett BS Human Services

Courtney Jackson-Gomes BBA Hospitality Management

Courtney M. Brown BBA Health Services Administration

Craig Swinton BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Cranac A. Surpris Jr MS Criminal Justice

Cristal M. Nazario Martinez BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Cristina Calle Heras AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Cristofer Almanzar MS Accounting

Cristopher Morel BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cristy Mejia BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Crystal Chavez Enriquez AS Criminal Justice

Crystal Lawrence AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Crystal Rosa AAS Medical Administration

Crystal Santiago BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Crystal Stewart MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Crystal Vargas BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Curville Charles BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Cushana Leon BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Cynthia Chery Master Public Health

Cynthia Keteku BBA Business Management

Cynthia N. Rivera BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Cynthia Owens AAS Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Cynthia Rivera BBA Health Services Administration

Cynthia Rosario MS Accounting  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Cynthia Severino AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Cynthia Y. Meregildo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Czarina Aricaya AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Dagmar C. Placeres MS Criminal Justice

Dain Blake AS Computer Information Systems

Daiquan Boyd BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Daisy Corona BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Daisy Reyes BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daisy Sari BS Criminal Justice

Dajah Roberts BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Dale Lewis MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Dalia K. Orta Carvajal BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Daliza Ocasio BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Dallas Bryant AS Criminal Justice

Damiano Manto BBA Accounting

Damina C. Sanders BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Damion O. Ford BS Computer Information Systems  •  

Damion V. Scott AAS Culinary Arts

Damont Dennis AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dana Fagan BBA Health Services Administration

Dana M. Ferron BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Dana Slowley BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Dana Strawder AS Criminal Justice

Dandre Lewis AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dania Grant BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Danica Jankie BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Danice P. Moore BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daniel E. Coradin AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daniel F. Gutierrez-Vallejo AAS Accounting

Daniel Gala AAS Business Administration

Daniel Johnson AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Daniel Ofori AS Computer Information Systems

Danielle Alexander AAS Business Administration

Danielle Bagley BBA Health Services Administration

Danielle Murrain BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Danierick Ceballos MBA Business Management

Danika T. Bernard AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Daphne Aponte AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Daphne Barthelemy BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Daphne Rohdenburg BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Daphnie Glemaud BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Daquan J. Eddy AAS Sports Management

Darianny De Los Santos BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Dario W. Skeete BBA Business Management

Darlene Luzon AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Darlyn Guzman BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Darnell Brown MS Computer Science

Darnell Chambers AS Criminal Justice

Darrel Lacey AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Darrell Okpo AAS Accounting

Darrian Teams AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude

Darseris Peralta AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Daune McCrea BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Davante Henry AAS Hospitality Management

Dave Zyambo BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude

David A. Lejuez AAS Hospitality Management

David A. Merino AAS Business Administration

David Achoute AAS Medical Administration

David Cooke BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

David Espinoza BS Criminal Justice

David Hernandez Bachelor of Science Nursing

David Hernandez BS Criminal Justice

David J. Caban AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

David L. Dingle Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

David Thornhill BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Daxa Pratapkumar Thakkar MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Dayanna Duran BBA Business Management

Dayna A. Concepcion BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dayveon Dore AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Dayvon Bazemore MBA Business Management

Dayvon I. Rush AAS Sports Management

Deanna Leonardo MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Deaundre N. Dyett BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Decarol Andino BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Deena Fletcher BBA Hospitality Management

Deep Rakeshkumar Bharucha MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Deja D. Clarke BS Computer Information Systems

Dejanae K. Small AAS Medical Assisting

Delonn Antonio BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Delonn Antonio AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Delores Johnson AAS Medical Administration

Delta McKenzie BBA Accounting

Delvis Garcia AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Delwin Haywood BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Demesha Williams BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Demetre A. Edwards MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Demiah K. Charlery BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Denecia S. Wilson BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Denicko C. Victor AS Criminal Justice

Denise Adorno AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Denise Olivo BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Denisse Arias AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Dennyfer Hernandez AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Dennys Mezquita BBA Business Management

Denzel D. Joseph BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Denzel Daniel MS Computer Science

Deonna Maddox BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Deoraj Persaud AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Derian Maria BBA Business Management

Dernissa S. James BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Deron Perez BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Deshawn B. Scarlet BBA Business Management

Desia Monsanto MBA Business Management

Desiree Baker AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Desiree M. Beltre AS Criminal Justice

Desiree Mauricio AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Desiree Timothy AS Criminal Justice

Desteny M. Flores AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Destini Wells BBA Hospitality Management

Destiny Alvarado BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Destiny Conveniencia BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Destiny K. Quinones AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Destiny L. Rosado AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Destiny Pierre BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Destiny S. Hernandez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Destiny Wesley AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Devanny-AL'Leyah Dorelien AAS Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Devia Mangal BBA Accounting

Devin M. Thomas BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Devon Hossack BBA Sports Management

Dewinelis M. Dominguez BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Deyaneira Cosme BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Dharia Mohan BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Dhaval Harshad Adhvaryu MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Dhmari N. Betard AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dhrupal Dilipkumar Trivedi MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Diamond Jones BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Diana Blanco AAS Accounting •  August Graduate

Diana C. Rosario AAS Medical Administration

Diana Cortes BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Diana Mucci MBA Business Management

Diana Perez AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Diane Lee BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Diann M. Bragg AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Diedre Brown BS Criminal Justice

Diego Abbott BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Digno Mocha AAS Hospitality Management

Dijon A. Gordon AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Diomeris Beato Velasquez AAS Medical Assisting

Diontae Atkins AS Human Services

Diquan McCook AS Computer Information Systems

Diquill Neal AAS Sports Management

Disha M. Barot MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Dolfi Dume MS Computer Science

Dolis M. Ruiz MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Dollie Larmena BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Doma Sherpa MBA Business Management

Dominic Larbi MBA Business Management

Dominik Bonefont BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Dominique Sanchez AS Human Services

Dominique Shoffner AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Domonique Daley BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Donisha Taylor AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude

Donna R. Dickerson AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Donovan M. Hylton AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Dorema S. Caines AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Dorilyn I. Terrero AS Criminal Justice

Doris Acevedo AAS Medical Administration

Doris J. Espinal AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Doris Morales AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Dorothy L. Grasso AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Dorothy Lamvel AAS Medical Administration

Dorria George MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Dowri Victorino AAS Business Administration

Drunisha Z. Hanley BBA Hospitality Management

Dulce M. Cruz Aguilar AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Dulce Oviedo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Dyana P. Flores BS Criminal Justice

Dyemon S. Hart AAS Culinary Arts

Eber L. Thomas BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ebonique Taylor BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Ebony L. Ragsdale BBA Accounting

Ebony Sanjurjo BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ebony Stultz BS Human Services

Ebou Sanyang BBA Accounting

Eddie L. Sanchez AAS Sports Management

Eden L. Henry BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Edgar Camero AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Edianna Reyes Ovalle Certificate in Practical Nursing, August Graduate

Edmonde Palanga AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Edna Riano BBA Business Management  •  

Edona T. Jno Baptiste BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Eduardo J. Morales AS Computer Information Systems

Edward Mata AAS Sports Management

Edward Rivera AS Criminal Justice

Edwin Burgos BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Edwin E. Feliciano BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Edyta Kusz AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Efrat Noy Petel MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ekene Okanome AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Ekoue M. Fangnibo-Hanvi AS Criminal Justice

Elaine Dominguez BS Criminal Justice

Elba Ramirez-Cedeno BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Elda Lepuri BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Eleanor I. Hiraldo BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Eleanyis Feliz BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Elias Aquino-Moreno AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Elias Genere AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Eliezer Martinez BBA Hospitality Management

Eligia Santana BBA Hospitality Management

Elihut Hernadez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Elijah F. Mitchell AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Elijah O. Akano AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Elio Ventura AS Criminal Justice

Elitsa Kichukova MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Elizabeth Ferrante AAS Medical Administration

Elizabeth M. Almonte AAS Medical Assisting

Elizabeth Mendy BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Elizabeth Philip AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude

Elizabeth Roberts BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Ellena Jean MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Elnur Mammadov MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Eloisa A. Mateo AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Elonna Toussaint BBA Business Management

Elsie Areizaga AAS Medical Administration

Elsielynn Barrila BBA Hospitality Management

Elvis A. Torres AAS Culinary Arts

Emanuel Harris AAS Sports Management

Emela Jaku BBA Business Management

Emely E. Parra BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Emerly Shaw AS Human Services

Emil Ramos AS Criminal Justice

Emilina Ortiz AAS Business Administration

Emily Betancourt AAS Baking & Pastry Arts

Emily Cruz AS Criminal Justice

Emily Santiago BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Emma Garcia BBA Accounting

Emmanuel Appiah-Takyi AAS Sports Management

Endy Santana AAS Business Administration

Enerilyn M. Carvajal AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Enilda Rumaldo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Entela Fermosi MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Eric Goodman AAS Business Administration

Eric Pichardo AS Criminal Justice

Eric Quinones BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Eric Romero AS Human Services

Erica Boafo AS Human Services

Erica Edwards Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Erica L. Almontes AAS Medical Administration

Erica McCoy BBA Business Management

Erica Walton BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ericka Alvarez Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Erickson Vasquez BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Eridanio Deravin BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Eridanio Deravin AAS Culinary Arts

Erijona Balaj AAS Business Administration

Erin Mullin BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Erona White BBA Hospitality Management

Errol N. Walker AAS Sports Management

Erwin Borges BBA Health Services Administration

Esmeralda Padilla Pontier Lizardo BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Esmilka Jacobo AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Esperanza Placido BS Criminal Justice

Estarlin Marte BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Esther Alozie AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Esther Posy Master Public Health

Esther Swartzendruber AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ethel A. Kuffour BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Eunbyul Ko Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Eustace Thompson BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Eutimia Lopez Villar BS Human Services

Evah Liburd BS Public Health

Evangia Thompson MBA Business Management

Evans N. Asamoah MS Accounting

Evdokia Pabafikos BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Evely Aguilar AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Evelyn Diaz AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Eviani F. Chang BS Public Health

Evonda Wilson BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Exely Martinez BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Exter N. Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Fabio A. Maddaloni AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Faithline Theodore BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Fallon M. Davis BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Fanta Kamate AS Criminal Justice

Fantisha Sanogo BS Human Services

Faoziatou Agoro AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Farhan Khan Pathan AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Faridah Mohammad BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Fataiyah D. Amoah BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Faten Laribi AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Fatima Karamoko BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Fatimah L. Hayes AAS Culinary Arts

Fatoumata Camara Master Public Health

Fatoumata Fane AS Human Services

Fatuma Fofana Master Public Health

Faty Top MBA Business Management

Fazil Hanif BS Computer Information Systems

Felicia Nieves AS Human Services

Felicity A. Negron AS Criminal Justice

Felipe Forbes BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Felisha K. Khooblall MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Felix Fernandez BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Fhamida Akther MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Fiona Pierre MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Flandersia P. Jones Master Public Health

Flavio L. Miculi BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Flinnetta Nurse AAS Culinary Arts  •  August Graduate

Flories R. Fonville BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Foster B. Gyamera Master Public Health

Francesca Barrila BBA Hospitality Management

Francesca L. Sullivan MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Francheska Vizcaino BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Francis J. Camilo AAS Business Administration

Francois McLean BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Franklin J. Dominguez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Frantisha Santos BS Criminal Justice

Fred H. Guillou AS Computer Information Systems

Fredericka Graham BBA Health Services Administration

Freeman D. Fields BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Frenandez R. Lawrence BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Gabielle Campbell BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Gabriel Lopez AAS Business Administration

Gabriel Ruiz-Ramirez BS Criminal Justice

Gabriel S. Joseph AAS Sports Management

Gabriela Gonzalez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gabriela Guzman BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Gabriela Malave BS Criminal Justice

Gabriela Torres Ramirez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gabriella Gonzalez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gabriella L. Barreira AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gabrielle M. Broadnax AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Gabrielle Rendon AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gagan Vashishth BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Gamalier Ramos AAS Business Administration

Garcelle Miller BS Early Childhood Education

Gary Paul BS Criminal Justice

Gavijah Morgan BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Gayle A. Noel Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Geannaby M. Hernandez BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gelsix Delgado BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Gemac Jolie BS Computer Information Systems

Genesis Calderon AS Criminal Justice

Genesis D. Estrada AAS Sports Management

Genesis Sanchez AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Genny Joseph BBA Health Services Administration

Geno A. Francis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Geno A. Francis AAS Culinary Arts

Georges V. Massoda Ma Ngoue MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Geovanny J. Palacios AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ghislande C. Andrews MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Giani C. Lee BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Giannie N. Sanchez BS Human Services

Giano D. Roberts AAS Sports Management

Giovan Edwards BS Public Health

Giovanni Scarlett BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Giselle A. Curtis AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Gisselle Catana AAS Medical Assisting

Gisselle N. Moreno AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Giulia La Longa AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Gjon Gjini MBA Business Management

Glenda Moya-Pena BBA Business Management

Glenn Mulero BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Glenneisha Hazel BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Glenys Plasencio AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gloria M. Santiago BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Gloria Moreno AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Gorge Garcia AAS Sports Management

Grace Bempong BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Grace N. Alba AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Grace-Anne Eccles BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Grady J. Boone AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Gregory D. Ranger AAS Business Administration

Gregory Polack BBA Hospitality Management

Gregory R. Gaafar AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Gregory R. Schultz BBA Hospitality Management

Grisella Cuadrado MS Health Care Administration

Guillermo Arias Alvarez AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Guirvenson Guillaume AS Criminal Justice

Gustavo A. Gonzalez Kelly AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Gustavo Taveras AS Computer Information Systems

Guy Delva AAS Accounting

Hai V. Phan Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Haicha Reynoso BBA Health Services Administration

Hailey J. Guevara AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Halcian Bradley AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Halima Khan AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hallston Fergilus AS Human Services

Hamadoun S. Maiga MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Hamza El Harbouj            AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Hangbin Sun BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Hannah E. Walwyn BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Hannan Allahabi AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hanqing Song MS Computer Science

Harold Guzman BBA General Business  •  August Graduate

Harold Valdez AS Criminal Justice

Hassan Siddiqui BBA Business Management

Hattie Hightower AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Heath L. Stephen AAS Sports Management

Heaven C. Jackson AAS Medical Assisting

Heaven H. Molina AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Hector Carrasco BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Helen Lopez AS Criminal Justice

Helena Morris Master Public Health

Henry E. Davies AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Henry Velasquez AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Heriberto Munoz AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Herman Castro BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hernan N. Castillo BS Criminal Justice

Hevelie B. Peters MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Hiddie T. Liburd AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Hollis A. Prentice MBA Business Management

Hsiao-Wen Yin Master Public Health

Huascar Beato BBA Business Management

Hugo Ortega MS Computer Science

Hujeong Park AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Hyacinthe A. Nzouakue Sandjo AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Hydyr Rahmanov MS Accounting

Iasid A. Bernal Ruiz AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ieshea Smith MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ifejesusubomi Adedotun Alagba MBA Business Management

Ifran Xion BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ifthekar Adib AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Ilda Limon AAS Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ilda Mercado BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

India Howard BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

India S. Keene AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Indira D. Labone AAS Medical Assisting

Indira Sewah AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Indira Turner MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Inijesu O. Alagba MBA Business Management

Insaf El Massi BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Irene Akomeah Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Irma Gueits AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Isa J. Palmers BS Criminal Justice

Isaac B. Evans AAS Hospitality Management

Isaac La Puerta AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Isaac N. Flores AS Criminal Justice

Isabel Cruz-Toribio AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Isabel Espinoza AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Isaiah D. Bruce BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Isaiah M. Bristow AS Criminal Justice

Isaiah Reyes AS Criminal Justice

Isamar Moquete BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Isela A. Linares AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Iselys M. Gutierrez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Isetou Jawara BS Human Services

Isiah D. Taylor AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ismael D. Minaya MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ismat Frederick BS Computer Information Systems

Isolyn R. Cox-James BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Italia A. Aguirre AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Ivana Ruiz MBA Business Management

Ivory Smith AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ivring T. Charlery BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jaciara N. De Souza AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Jackeline I. Pellot BS Human Services

Jackson K. Hanks AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Jacqueline Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Jacqueline M. Cruz AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Jacqueline V. Nunez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jacqueline Whitehead MS Criminal Justice

Jacqulyne Breezie Master Public Health

Jada Fuller BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jada Gill AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jada Swann BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jade A. Perez BS Criminal Justice

Jadisa Lewis BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jafari E. M. Stewart AAS Business Administration

Jahmira Clarke BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jahnvi Dharmesh Chauhan BS Computer Information Systems

Jaime Diaza BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jaime H. Persaud Thomas AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jaime Ocampo BS Human Services

Jaimy Barnett MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jake T. Costantino AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jalani Lennon BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jalen J. Johnson AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Jalna Edwards-Benjamin BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jalyn Aponte BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jameek Brown AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Jamel Jacobs BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Jamelle Ryals AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

James A. Francis MS Criminal Justice

Jamesha K. Potts AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jameshia Gillison BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jamie Lightbourn BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jamie Roberson AS Criminal Justice

Jamila Duncan BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Jamillah Lane BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jan Massiah BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Janakkumar Ghanshyambhai Patel MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Janay Rivera BBA Business Management

Jane Frances N. Onuh AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Janee L. McCoy BBA Health Services Administration

Janelle Shoulders Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Janelle T. Pressley BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Janellie Romero BS Criminal Justice

Janet E. Ling AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Janet Huang AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Janet Omene MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Janghee Kim Certificate Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Janice J. Smith MBA Business Management

Janiel J. Samuels BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Janita Bowe AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Janitzabeth Matos BS Human Services

Jankhana Mitesh Gandhi MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jannica Lawrence BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jannill Abreu Rodriguez AAS Business Administration

Janyll Martinez BBA Business Management

Jaombay P. Wells BBA Health Services Administration

Jaqueena Jones AS Criminal Justice

Jared R. Paladino AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jared T. Hardy AAS Business Administration

Jasmil T. Ramirez BBA Health Services Administration

Jasmin M. Nunez AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Jasmin Santiago BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jasmine Bautista AAS Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Jasmine Estrada BS Public Health

Jasmine N. Watson AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jasmine Richards AS Criminal Justice

Jasmine Santos BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jasmine T. Kommeh AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Jason Feliz BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jason Guity AAS Sports Management

Jason Lucero BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jason R. Jimenez AS Criminal Justice

Jason Rosas MS Computer Science

Jason W. Watson Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Jasson Medina AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jatekqua S. Bell BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Javier Rodriguez BBA Hospitality Management

Javohan Nelson BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Javon Kittrell AS Criminal Justice

Jawad Arif BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jay Hernandez AS Criminal Justice

Jayden Joseph AS Criminal Justice

Jaykumar Sureshbhai Patel MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Jaylean Melvin AS Human Services

Jayleen Orta BBA Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jaylen Wallace AAS Sports Management

Jaymi Bailey BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jazlyn Villanueva BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jazmin Amparo AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jazmonay Cherry BS Human Services

Jean Carlos Polanco BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jean Javier BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jean K. Melo Fernandez MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jean Luis Tejada AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jeanette Torres BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jeannel David BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jeff M. Sanchez Ayala BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jefferson A. Casicana AAS Business Administration

Jeffrey Chicas AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jeffrey Cristo BS Criminal Justice

Jeffrey R. Tamayo BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jelisa A. Garcia AAS Business Administration

Jelissa Mercado AS Criminal Justice

Jenelle J. Jacobs BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jenevey T. Robles AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jenique Emmanuel BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Jennifer Alexander AAS Nursing

Jennifer Duran BS Criminal Justice

Jennifer Enderby AAS Medical Assisting

Jennifer Henry Master Public Health

Jennifer L. Serrano MBA Business Management

Jennifer Reyes AAS Medical Administration

Jennifer Rodriguez MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jennifer Siri AS Criminal Justice

Jennifer Velazquez BBA Health Services Administration

Jenniffer J. Bejarano Pandy AS Criminal Justice

Jenny N. Sandy MBA Business Management

Jennyfer Beltre BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Jensey Goris BBA Accounting

Jeremiah D. Bryant AAS Business Administration

Jeremiah D. Freeman BS Computer Information Systems

Jeremy Sanchez AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jerlyn St.Hilaire BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Jerry Javier MS Health Care Administration

Jess-Ann Thompson BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jessenia Figueroa AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jesser Martinez AAS Culinary Arts

Jessica Dominguez Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jessica G. Cedano AAS Medical Administration

Jessica Gittens MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Jessica M. Rivera BBA Health Services Administration

Jessica M. Sigua Guaman BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Jessica M. Sigua Guaman AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Mathurin BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Pena MS Criminal Justice  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jessica Peralta AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jessie Ferreira Cavallo BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Jesus E. Hilario BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jevin A. Frett AAS Sports Management

Jevon Taylor MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Jewry S. Soto BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jhonny D. Sornoza AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Jhonny Rodriguez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jian Zou MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Jiaxin Tan BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jiewen Liang BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jimmy Perpina Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Jin Jia BBA Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jinxin Liu BBA Hospitality Management

Jnyah R. Vaught BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Joagny Modesto AS Human Services

Joanna D. Harrison BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Joanna M. Parson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Joanna V. Archer AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Joanne Chavez AAS Sports Management

Joans Gjeci BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jobanjeet Singh BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jodeci Norris BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jodie-Ann Alveranga AS Human Services

Jody-Ann K. Dockery BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Joel A. Cardona AS Human Services

Joel Beltran-Gomez BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude

Joel J. Martir BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude

Joffre W. Santos AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Johanna S. King AAS Medical Administration

Johnathan Velazquez BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Johnfrey Nunez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jolene Ruiz AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Jonathan D. Balagot AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jonathan Garcia AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan Grullon AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jonathan J. Lopez AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jonathan L. Selemi AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Jonathan L. Torres BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jonathan Quinones AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Jonathan Rodriguez AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jonique Coram Master Public Health

Jordan Farmer BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jordan Hardy BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Jordi Rodriguez AAS Business Administration

Jordy Quezada BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jorelis Abraham-Velez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Jorge Amaro MBA Business Management

Jorge Callon Diaz AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jorge P. Ledesma AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Jose A. Varela MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Jose Amarante AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Jose Bueno-Mercedes AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Jose D. Gil AAS Sports Management

Jose Fuentes BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Jose H. Diaz BBA Hospitality Management

Jose M. Lucio BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Jose M. Ocampo AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Jose M. Sanchez BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Jose R. Hernandez AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jose Santiago BS Computer Information Systems

Jose Santos BS Criminal Justice

Joseane C. Alexis BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Josefina Hoyos MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Joseph A. Caba AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Joseph D. Rosselli AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Joseph Kove AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Joseph McLaughlin MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Joseph Rosario BS Criminal Justice

Josephine Ubaldo AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Joshua Bermudez AS Human Services

Joshua F. Charles AAS Culinary Arts  •  August Graduate

Joshua Figueroa AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Joshua H. Kellowan BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Joshua Nwankwo BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Joshua O. Naworu AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Jossian Vigilant BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Josue Batista BS Computer Information Systems

Josue Palacios BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Jovan D. Fleurantin BS Human Services

Jovante M. Morales BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Jovial J. Jackson BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude

Joy Edorisiagbon AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Joyce L. Paredes BBA Health Services Administration

Joycelin Rosa BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Jquani M. Lewis AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

J'Quann Fleming BBA Hospitality Management

Juan Bautista AAS Business Administration

Juan E. Fernandez AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude

Juan Felix Rodriguez AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Juan Laverde BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Juana P. Munoz Carrasco AS Human Services

Judi-Ann Butler MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Judmaelle S. Maitre Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Julia Alves AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Julian Martin BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Julian Ovalles-Garcia BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Julianna Ordonez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Julie Peter MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Julissa Aquino AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Julissa S. Matos BBA Business Management

Julissa Vega BBA General Business  •  August Graduate

Juniel K. Sam BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Junior Aviles Rivas AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Junior Jorge BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Junior Ortiz BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Jury Caceres MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Justice McDaniel BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Justin Delvalle AAS Culinary Arts

Justin G. Davila BBA Sports Management

Justin Liz AS Criminal Justice

Justin M. Mazzei AAS Culinary Arts

Justin N. Germain BS Criminal Justice

Justin Parris AAS Sports Management

Justin Rodriguez AAS Sports Management

Justine Brown BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Justyn R. Borges BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Ka Wai Lo BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kacey Thompson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kaddy Sanneh BBA Health Services Administration

Kadeem Maxwell Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Kadesha Adams AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kadisha McKnight AAS Hospitality Management

Kady Sanogo Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Kafi Ferreira MBA Business Management

Kaiel Blake BBA Sports Management

Kaitlyn M. Waterman AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Kaitlyn N. Castillo AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Ka'jon K. Parris AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kaleb M. Belewa AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kalvian Figueroa BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kanubhai Kantibhai Chaudhari MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Kareem Burton AAS Business Administration

Kareem J. Belfon AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kareem Prass AAS Business Administration

Karen E. Martinez BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Karen J. Mejia AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Karen Providence MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Karie A. Perez AAS Medical Administration

Karima B. Rios BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Karime Minaya AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Karina Rivera BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Karina U. Lewis BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Karla Fernandez BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Karla Pimentel AAS Business Administration

Karma Tara Tamang BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Karolyn Valerio BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kasey Rivera MS Computer Science

Kassim Walker BS Criminal Justice

Kate Torbisco MS Criminal Justice

Katherin C. Rodriguez BBA Health Services Administration

Katherine Batista BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Katherine E. Leon AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Katherine Garcia AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Katherine M. Cardoza BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Katherine Mora-Avila BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Katherine Nunez AAS Medical Assisting

Katherine Victoria AS Human Services

Kathleen Guy-Hodgson MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Kathleen Silva BBA Business Management

Kathy Veloz MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Katia Ciceron BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Katia Y. Pineda AS Criminal Justice

Katiana Martin BS Human Services

Katie Mendoza BBA Health Services Administration

Kaushalkumar Thaker MBA Business Management

Kaydian Brown MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Kayla Clotter AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kayla D. Matthew-Ward BBA Business Management

Kayla K. Bunbury AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Kayla R. Loynes BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kayla V. Nalerio BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Kaylynn M. Lopez AS Criminal Justice

Keanu Paulino AS Criminal Justice

Keiana G. Dunning AAS Business Administration

Keidy Gregorio Ortiz MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Keila Fermin AAS Medical Assisting

Keira Matos BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Keiry Gomez BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Keisha N. King AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Keisha O. Joseph MBA Business Management

Keith M. Rivera MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Keitysha Nicholas AAS in Business Administration. •  Cum Laude

Keizon M. Anderson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kelia A. Anderson AS Criminal Justice

Kellian Davis BBA Business Management

Kelly Hamilton AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kelsey Conway AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Kelsey Jennings Certificate Practical Nursing

Kelsey Ojeda BS Criminal Justice

Kelsey S. Echeandia AS Human Services

Kelshia Breezie-Carrette BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Kelvin Alba AAS Business Administration

Kelvin Oppong BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kelvin Peralta AS Computer Information Systems

Kelvyn Almanzar BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kely Velasquez BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Kemar Hinds AAS Business Administration

Kendel K. Harrigan BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Kendra Blair BBA Hospitality Management

Kendranique Adderley Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kenie F. Jean-Baptiste AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kennedy Filpo BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Kenneth Dinnoo BBA Sports Management

Kenneth Jevanraja BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kenneth Nimmons BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Kenneth Rembert Jr AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Kenza El Khsim AAS Culinary Arts

Kerline Sylvester MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Keron Charles AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kerona N. Smith Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kerpatrick Kerr AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Kersha A. Floissac AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kervin George BS Information Technology  •  August Graduate

Kerwin K. Williams AAS Sports Management

Keshon H. Watt AS Criminal Justice

Ketorah Gettys AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Keturah Gray BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Keturah Gray AS Criminal Justice

Keturah Marcellin MS Health Care Administration

Kevin G. Jerome BS Computer Information Systems

Kevin Gomez Reyes AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kevin J. Alejo AS Criminal Justice

Kevin J. Cruz Aguilar BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kevin Levine AAS Sports Management

Kezia R. Ackah BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Khaasia Malik Mulk AS Criminal Justice

Khadejah Adams MBA Business Management

Khadijah Francis MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Khafia Morrison AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Khalayah Santiago AS Human Services

Khalia F. James BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Khalil Stepheny Morris BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Khamidullo Bakhodirov BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Khandi M. Jean BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Khanjanben Saureen Patel MBA Business Management  •  

Khiry A. Myke AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Khris Pena de la Cruz AAS Business Administration

Khristian Goland BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Khristina Thomas AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Kia T. Harrigan BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Kiana Lowe AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kiara J. Batista BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Kiara Quiroz BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kim Miranda BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Kimberley James BBA Hospitality Management

Kimberly Cuevas AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kimberly D. Harris BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kimberly Delgado AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kimberly Gomez Clavijo AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Kimberly J. Palaguachi AS Criminal Justice

Kimberly Morales BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Kimberly N. Lombardi Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kimberly Reyes BS Criminal Justice

Kimberly Sandoval BS Criminal Justice

Kimberly Wainwright BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Kimberly Yasmin Geoffrey BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kimeika S. Daley AS Computer Information Systems

Kimone K. Green AS Criminal Justice

Kiona Been BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Kirsis V. Deaza AS Human Services

Kishon Lindsay BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kitana L. Tagorda AS Computer Information Systems

Kivena Fortune MBA Business Management

Klea Saliasi AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kobe Edwards AS Criminal Justice

Kossi Ahianloho BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

K-Resha Browne BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Krishna S. Jn Baptiste BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Kristina Newby BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Krystal A. Bruce MBA Business Management

Krystina White BS Human Services

Krystle Rios AAS Medical Administration

Kurine Herbert BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kutesaira D. Perez AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Kyana Richardson MBA Business Management

Kyla Bushell BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Kyle Brown AAS Culinary Arts

Kyle C. Fenton BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Kyle H. Kaplan AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Kyle Martinez AS Criminal Justice

Kyle Parks AAS Business Administration

La'Dasia M. McClam AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Lady Castillo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Laia Munoz Danon AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Lakeisha Williams BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Lakia N. Sands AAS Culinary Arts

Lakisha Turner BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Lanette Torres Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Lanier Thomas MBA Business Management

Larbi Norri AAS Business Administration

Larry Marin BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Lashawn M. Evans BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

La'Shawn Shinnery AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Latanya Greene BBA Health Services Administration

Latanya Hawkins BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Latanya T. Goulbourne AS Human Services

Latchman Ramsarran AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Latoya Kelly BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Latoya T. Day AAS Medical Administration

Latries Giddings MBA Business Management

Laura B. Martinez MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Laura Rodriguez AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Lauren Guerrero BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Laury Vilchez BBA Health Services Administration

Lavern Hill AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Lavonn Davis BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Lawrencius Felix MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leah Toone BBA Business Management

Leah Traub Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Leana Alonzo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Leandre T. Beckles AS Criminal Justice

Leandro B. Rodriguez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leanny Ventura AAS Sports Management

Leanora Genus AAS Medical Administration

Lee-Andra A. Thompson BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leeann Burgos AAS Medical Assisting

Lefran B. Pierre BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leilani Brito Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Leniann Tamay MBA Business Management

Leomar Logrono AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Leon D. Kelly BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Leonard Amoateng AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Leonard Bedneau MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leontae C. Smith MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Leron Wims AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Lertisia C. Rogers BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Le'shawnda Watson BS Criminal Justice

Lesley Jackson AAS Medical Administration

Leslie A. Camacho MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leslie Ann Phillip BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Leslie B. Goodwin BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Leslie C. Cintron BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leslie E. Grandberry MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Leslie Polanco BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Letitia McEwen BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Letty M. Chavez-Rendon AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Lewis Diaz BBA Accounting

Leyanis Rodriguez AAS Medical Administration

Lihana A. Colon Acosta AS Criminal Justice

Lileanne J. Ortiz AS Computer Information Systems

Liliana Morales AS Criminal Justice

Lilibeth Velazquez BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Liliya Marushchak AAS Nursing

Liljane Preldakaj BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Lillian E. Olson AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Lina Lora BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Linda B. Coleson AAS Hospitality Management

Lindon Williams BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Lingling Guo AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude

Linsey B. Mathieu BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Lionel Haynes BS Computer Information Systems

Lisa Charles BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Lisbet A. Perez Franco AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Lisbeth A. Gomez Sanchez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Lisha Xu BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Liz J. Encarnacion AS Criminal Justice

Liz Velez-Salinas BS Criminal Justice

Lizbeth Torres BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Lizmary E. Valentin AS Criminal Justice

Lloyd J. McCurdy AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Loletia Medina MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Loquan F. Deloatch AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Lorane Simpson BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Loren MacKie AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Lorena M. Bravo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Lorena Navarrete BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Lorena Tejada AAS Medical Administration

Lori Ann Lorino BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Lorina Williams BBA Hospitality Management

Luca J. Erhardt AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Lucas M. Nunez AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Lucy Asedri MS Health Care Administration

Lucy Rivera Duval AS Criminal Justice

Luis A. Dominguez Correa BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Luis A. Quinones AAS Sports Management

Luis Crespo BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Luis E. Garcia Yaport AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Luis Estrada AAS Business Administration

Luis G. Payano BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Luis J. Carmona AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Luis J. Vasquez AS Computer Information Systems

Luisa A. Paniagua BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Luisana Herrera Post Baccalaureate Bilingual Extension Certificate  •  August Graduate

Luisana Herrera BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Luz A. Miller AS Human Services

Luz M. Rodriguez AAS Accounting

Luz V. Molina BS Human Services

Lyndelle Felix BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Lynden Topey BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Macie R. Kuppenbender AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Madelene Sagun AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Madeline Duarte-Canahui BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Madina Abdullaeva AS Computer Information Systems

Maftuna Khabibullaeva BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Magdalena A. Boitel BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude

Magdalena N. Nagorska BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Magie Berberena AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Mahalia Lake BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Mairenyn J. Reyes BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Makeba Washington BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Makeda Davis MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Makeda Y. Robinson BBA Health Services Administration

Malachi Whyte BS Criminal Justice

Malcolm Martin AAS Sports Management

Malesha Waiters MS Health Care Administration  •  August Graduate

Malik A. Edwards BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Malikia Woodley Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Mamadou A. Barry BS Computer Information Systems

Mamadou F. Diallo AS Computer Information Systems  •  Honors Program

Mamoudou Cisse AS Computer Information Systems

Manassehia Simmelkjaer MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Manfred Agyen AAS Accounting

Maniteja Sevella MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Manoj Kumar Kesavareddy MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Manuel A. Brito AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Manuel E. Hicks BS Criminal Justice

Manuel Peralta AS Criminal Justice

Manuel Polanco BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Manuela Ozoria AS Criminal Justice

Manyakie K. Edwards BBA Hospitality Management

Maraline Francois BBA Hospitality Management

Marc Espada AS Computer Information Systems

Marcella S. Cooper AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Marci Castro BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Marcia A. Xavier BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marcie Auguiste BBA Hospitality Management

Marcos Carrillo BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marcus A. Thompson AAS Sports Management

Mardochee Philippe BBA Health Services Administration

Margaret Amoah Master Public Health

Margaret Mateo MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Margarita I. Pico- Valdez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Maria C. Echavarria Ortiz Certificate Practical Nursing

Maria D. Herrera Enciso AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Maria F. Uscanga AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Maria Feliz AAS Medical Assisting

Maria I. Isidoro AAS Medical Assisting

Maria N. Salera AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Maria Ortega BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Maria Rodriguez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Maria V. Alvarez AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Mariam Diabate MBA Business Management

Mariama Mahamadou Master Public Health

Mariann Diaz Delgado Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Mariatou Diallo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Maricruz Almazo Martinez BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Marie Carmelle Joseph BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Mariela Guerrero AS Criminal Justice

Marieli A. Minier AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Marie-Therese Zagre MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Marileth Reyes Giron AAS Business Administration

Marilyn Pena Master Public Health

Marilyn Sanchez AAS Medical Assisting

Marina Iovenko BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Mario Panameno AAS Nursing  •  August Graduate

Marisa D. Lamb AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marisa Vitale BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marisol Lopez Colon BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Marissa Thomas BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Marjorie M. Dixon BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marlene Veras AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Marquise Beazer BS Criminal Justice

Marsha C. Clayton MBA Business Management

Marsha Thomas BBA Business Management

Martin Thompson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Martine Maritza McClendon BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Marynell A. Norman-Connor AAS Business Administration

Mashama S. Samuel BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Mashare Walker BS Public Health

Mason M. Preston III BS Computer Information Systems

Massiel Gomez MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Mataya T. Culmer BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Matthew A. Cioffi AS Computer Information Systems

Matthew Medina AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Matthew N. Muniz AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Tirado AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Maulikbharthi Goswami MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Maurisa Jackson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Maya Sofia Ordonez Medrano AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Mayara Queiroz Reis AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Maybel Santana AAS Business Administration

Mayelin Rodriguez BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Maylee Clotaire AAS Medical Assisting

Maylyn Mejia BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Mayra L. Lopez BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Mayra Zurita AS Human Services

Md Sanzid Rashid BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude

Medina Lambert MS Criminal Justice

Meetkumar Patel BS Computer Information Systems

Megan N. Perez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Meikel T. Gordon AS Criminal Justice

Meina Piao MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Mekayla V. Givens AS Human Services

Mekeige L. Emmanuel BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Melania V. Monbelley BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Melanie Ghan Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Melanie J. Shelly AAS Medical Assisting

Melanie M. Tejada AAS Baking & Pastry Arts

Melanie Rodriguez AS Criminal Justice

Melany Calderon BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Melina D. Cruz BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Melinda D. Austrie BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Melissa B. Trabuco Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Cum Laude

Melissa K. Dookie AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Melissa Morales BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Melissa N. Jenkins BBA Health Services Administration  •  

Melissa N. Liranzo BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Melissa Pena AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Melissa R. Safadit AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Mellissa Lee BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Melody Disanza AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Melvin Rosado MBA Business Management

Mengyu Liu MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Meoshi Thomas BBA Business Management

Merary Padilla BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Mercedes D. Abreu MBA Business Management

Meyah Romeo AAS Medical Administration

Micaya O. Madriaga Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Michael Altidor BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Michael Balbi AS Computer Information Systems

Michael Corvin BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Michael Diaz AS Criminal Justice

Michael Roitero BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Michaelina King BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Michaella I. Fahnbulleh Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Michele D. Marrero BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Micheline Ivery Master Public Health

Michelle Devargas BBA Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Michelle T. White AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Mickela L. Reid AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Miguel A. Reyes Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Miguel Liriano BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Miguel Martinez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Miguelina Ceverino BBA Business Management

Mikaya D. Harris AAS Culinary Arts

Mikent Buelto AS Criminal Justice

Minji Kang MBA Business Management

Mirangelly Diaz BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Miriam A. Williams BBA Business Management

Miriam Aduamoah AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Miriam V. Arana MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Miriam Velasco BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Mitchell T. Dobson AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Mohamed Doumbouya AS Computer Information Systems

Mohamed Sheriff BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Mohammad Asad BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Mohammedarib Mohammedsadiq Kazi BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Mohannad H. Alsharif AS Computer Information Systems

Mohsen Salem AS Computer Information Systems

Moises Soto BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Momodou L. Dampha BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Monae Salgado MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Moneea S. Johnson AAS Business Administration

Monica Caban BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Moniere A. Thompson AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Monifah O. Hannibal BBA Health Services Administration

Monique Bolt-Barker Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Monique Jones AAS Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Monique L. Malone AAS Culinary Arts

Monique Maxwell BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Montserrat Aguilar AAS Medical Assisting

Montserrat Contreras AAS Medical Assisting

Moya M. Allen AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ms. Sherley Caicedo AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Muhammad Saad Munir BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Mushfique Salaheen MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Mwelu Lincoln MS Accounting

Mya Cummings BBA Health Services Administration

Myles Robinson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nadeera De Silva BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Nadia Rahel MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Nadia Thomas MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nadir T. Pineda AAS Business Administration

Nadira Subryan BBA Health Services Administration

Nadire Eroglu MBA Business Management

Nagjibhai Babarbhai Desai MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nahomi J. David BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Naima Karrien Martin AAS Medical Administration

Nairobi Sanchez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Najae Hector BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Najayia S. Francis AS Human Services

Naji McPherson AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude

Najja Rucker BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nakeysha McRae-Jackson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nakisha T. Hobson BBA Accounting

Nakite Adams BBA Business Management

Nancy Bonsu AAS Business Administration

Naniaka Camara Certificate Practical Nursing  •  August Graduate

Naraldy I. Munoz AAS Medical Assisting

Nashaly Nunez AAS Medical Administration

Natali J. Andujar AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Natalia Bernald AS Criminal Justice

Natalia R. Miranda AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Natalia Rodriguez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Natalie Coburn Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Natalie Martinez Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Natardia M. Wolliston MS Health Care Administration  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Natasha Enam MBA Business Management

Natasha L. Sanchez BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Natasha M. Archibald AS Human Services

Natasha N. Shaw AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude

Natasha Williams BBA Accounting

Nathalie R. Vicente AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

Nathan M. Walker BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Nathan Smith BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nathaniel Estrella AS Criminal Justice

Nathaniel Sotomayor AAS Business Administration

Nathasha Pimentel AAS Medical Administration

Navalee Burton BBA Health Services Administration

Navinee Kissoon AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Navjyoth Naidu Palla Master Public Health

Navneetkaur Gurmeetsingh Virk MBA Business Management

Nayda Miranda MS Health Care Administration

Nazareth S. Bonilla AS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Nazila Gurbanova BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

N'dea Bajjo BS Computer Information Systems

Nedavia Franco BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Neethu A. Noble Certificate Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nefertari Soleberry BBA Business Management

Nefetera Roberts MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Neil Rigobert BS Computer Information Systems

Neletia E. Samaro AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nelis Gramajo BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Nellie Jules BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nelson Rivera BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nelson Rodriguez BS Criminal Justice

Nesta R. Ward MS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nethania Baron BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Netonia Cardwell AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Neyri Meregildo BS Criminal Justice

Ngyasi Whitaker BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Nia I. Cornegy AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nia K. Gordon BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nia S. Spencer BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nianru Qin MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nicanor Marte AAS Sports Management

Nichel L. Mitchell AAS Business Administration

Nicholas A. Vargas BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Nicholas Buckley BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Derrick BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Nicholas S. Marsh BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Sydney BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nichole Fletcher Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Nichole P. Melendez Master Public Health

Nickolas Filbert Lumanpauw MS Computer Science

Nicky Ortiz AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nicole Gonzalez AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Nicole Graham Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Nicole Herman BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Morel MS Health Care Administration

Nicolino Miranda BBA General Business  •  August Graduate

Nigel Archibald BS Computer Information Systems

Nigel Peters BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nigeria J. Gillespie AS Criminal Justice

Nijah C. Shomo AS Human Services

Nijjah M. Haynes BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Nika J. McClure MS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Nikhil Reddy Yenugu MS Computer Science

Nikita M. Maule MBA Business Management

Nikolete Jaku AAS Hospitality Management

Nilda Thompson BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nimeshika Kulakulasooriyage MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Nimmy A. Noble Certificate Practical Nursing

Nirav N. Soni MS Computer Science

Nisha Paul BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Niyah R. Edwards AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Niyla Z. Slade-Henderson AS Criminal Justice

Noesha Dalhouse BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Nol Serqa AAS Sports Management

Nolene Whyte Francis MBA Business Management

Nolguetta V. Joseph AS Criminal Justice

Norma Cupid MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Nubiana De Leon Master Public Health

Nudra Rahman BBA Business Management

Nuri Little-Mc Mickens BBA Accounting

Nyah D. Ricketts AS Criminal Justice

Nyanna M. Barionette-Gray AAS Business Administration  •  

Nyasia S. Brennan BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Nyasia S. China BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Nydaisha Glenn BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Nydasia McCallum BBA Hospitality Management

Nydesha Murray BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Nyema Rivera-Facey BS Human Services

Nyesha Holley AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Nykima S. Cannie Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  August Graduate

Nyron F. George BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Odile Martinez Jimenez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Odiliana Elezi MBA Business Management

Oishy Akter BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Okello White BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Okizi Weeks BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude

Olatomiwa Olaniyan MBA Business Management

Oluwafemi Jobi AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude

Oluwagbemiga O. Orijajogun MS Computer Science  •  August Graduate

Omar E. Rodriguez AAS Sports Management

Omar Valencia Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude

Omari McFarlane BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Omario Hutchinson BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Omy Palmer BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Onique C. Dalhouse AAS Business Administration

Orlando A. Antigua AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Orlando O. Fontalvo-Serrano AS Criminal Justice

Osband Small BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Oshane Tucker BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Osman E. Kandonmez MS Computer Science

Oumou Bah AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

O'Wayne A. Dalhouse AAS Business Administration

Paa K. Iheme AAS Business Administration

Paloma Felix BS Early Childhood Education  •  August Graduate

Pamela Yiadom BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Parbattie Ramrup MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Parina Lotlikar BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0  •   Honors Program

Paris O. Victor AAS Business Administration

Parth Patel MS Computer Science

Patrice Ferrol BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Patricia A. Hancock AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude

Patricia Alcindor BS Criminal Justice

Patricia Alvarez BS Criminal Justice

Patricia E. Salami Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Patricia Obando BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Patrick L. Torres Certificate Practical Nursing

Patrick Rene Master Public Health

Patrico D. Tyrell Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Paul McKenzie BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude  •   4.0

Paul Salazar BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Paulana Roache BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

Pauline De Jesus BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Pedro Fernandez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Pedro Gonzalez AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Perla Marichal BS Public Health  •  August Graduate

Peter Pinnock BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Peter Rodriguez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Petrice Atkinson BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Petrina Aryeetey MS Health Care Administration  •  

Petula Green BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude

Phelani C. Maduwa AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Phensic Boadi BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  August Graduate

Philomina Antwi BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Pierre Moudourou AAS Sports Management

Pranavkumar Ghanshyambhai Dhameliya BS Computer Information Systems  •  

Pranay Sankineni MS Computer Science

Precious Rhodes BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Prenaka Karmacharya MS Computer Science

Preston L. George  •   Jr. AAS Business Administration

Priscilla Cruz AAS Medical Administration  •  August Graduate

Priscilla Lopez AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Priscilla T. Lugo MS Accounting

Qiujun Li MBA Business Management  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Qizhan Zhang BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Rabeya Sultana BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Rachana Shah BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rachel A. Alrahahleh Gonzalez BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Rachel A. Arias AAS Sports Management

Rachel L. Ruckel BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Rachel Mejias MS Accounting

Radbourne Knight AS Computer Information Systems

Radhika Nitinrao Deshpande MBA Business Management

Raejean Montoute BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rafael A. Duran Perez AAS Sports Management

Rafael E. Sanchez Certificate Practical Nursing

Rafael H. Colon AS Criminal Justice

Rafael T. Hidalgo AAS Business Administration

Ragesh Noronha BBA Accounting  •  August Graduate

Rahana Nasir AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Raheem Barrett AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Rahilou Jalloh BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Raileni Amarante AAS Sports Management

Raina Harendrabhai Bhadlawala MBA Business Management

Raiyanul Haque BBA Business Management

Raj Himanshu Patel MS Computer Science

Rajene T. Roberts AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude

Rakema M. Weaver BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude

Ramatoulie Joof AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Ramatoulie Joof BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude

Ramon M. Crespo BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ramone R. Thompson BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ramzan Juman MS Computer Science

Rana Maeno AAS Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

Ranad Davis AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude

Randi I. Simmons AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Randre Cooper AS Criminal Justice

Randy Escabi BBA Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Randy McCartney BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Renee O’Hanlon BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Ranyeli Richardson AS Criminal Justice

Raphael Hay AAS Business Administration  •  August Graduate

Raquel M. Cruz AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude

Raquel Nunez BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude

Raquel Zwyer BS Human Services  •  August Graduate

Rashad D. Spooner BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rashad Williams AAS Accounting

Rashay Swift AAS Sports Management

Raul Joven BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude

Raun S. Perriott BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Raven Kotre AAS Medical Administration

Raylend S. Wilson AAS Sports Management  •  August Graduate

Raymond Marrero AS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Raymond Sakoe MS Computer Science

Raymond Vargas AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude

Raysa E. Grullon Ledesma AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude

Raysa Pascual BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude

Rayshawn Thompson AS Criminal Justice

Rebeca Garcia Gonzalez BBA Health Services Administration  •  August Graduate

Rebecca Thomas BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Reem B. Algazali AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  August Graduate

Reesa Xavier BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude

Reginald Allonce BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Regine De la Pena Bachelor of Science Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude

Regine M. Marshall BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Rehana Jamali MBA Business Management

Reina Motooka BBA Business Management

Reina Perez AAS Medical Assisting  •  August Graduate

Rema Fontenelle Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Remi Latei Master Public Health  •  August Graduate

Remi-Lauryn Diaz AAS Culinary Arts

Renee A. Vinanzaca AAS Culinary Arts

Renee Anderson BS Criminal Justice

Renny Jose Thottan MS Computer Science

Rethea Powell MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Reuben Matos AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Revnor McGlashan BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Rey A. Rodriguez AS Criminal Justice

Rheshema S. Smith AAS Medical Assisting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Riachelle Levasseur BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Ricardo Gomez BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude

Ricardo M. Arias AS Criminal Justice

Ricardo Spence AAS Business Administration

Riceli Toribio BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude

Richa Patel Master Public Health  •  Graduate Honors  •   4.0

Richard Hobson BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude

Richard Villar AS Criminal Justice

Richard Zapata AS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Richel R. Rennie AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude  •   Honors Program

Rickeeta Tucker BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Ricky Brooks AAS Accounting  •  August Graduate

Ride Arias Abreu BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Rigo J. Tapia AAS Business Administration

Rihan Shams BBA Business Management

Riliwan M. Akorede AS Human Services

Rinkesh B. Rana MS Computer Science

Ritu Uresh Dave MBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Robert Hernandez BBA Business Management  •  August Graduate

Robert Shiloh Simpson AS Computer Information Systems  •  

Robin Berger Master Public Health

Robyn McPherson BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude

Rockshana Yesmin Liza MS Accounting

Rocksroy L. Gunn AAS Business Administration

Rodney Gobin MS Criminal Justice

Rodney J. Benjamin AAS Medical Assisting

Rodolfo Ramos BS Criminal Justice

Rodrigo E. Acevedo AS Computer Information Systems

Rodsheed Ducasse BS Criminal Justice

Rojae Williams AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude

Romario Benn BS Computer Information Systems  •  August Graduate

Romario L. Daley BBA Business Management

Romario Pusey BS Criminal Justice  •  August Graduate

Romichellene Dele BBA Hospitality Management  •  August Graduate

Ronaldo Duarte Da Silva

Источник: https://www.monroecollege.edu/news/graduating-class-2020

2 Replies to “Tyra jamelle moore”

  1. I am releasing a video in a few days about my top five credit cards 💳 so hopefully that helps a bit more!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *